ЕЕВС Dynamic Best of the East - Polish 9-ball POL, Kelce • 30 April - 1 May 2016

Game
9-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
POL, Kelce
76 Sienkiewicza Str.
Start
30 April 2016
Final
1 May 2016
Ranking

Participants list

11982Tbilisi, MetroPool17
2Sosnowiec, Dekada Klub29
31995Tbilisi, MetroPool69
41979Rokietnica13
5Jaworzno, UKS Fair Play44
6Tarnov, MUKS IKS76
71995Kelce, Nosan43
8POL57
91988Tbilisi26
10Tarnov47
11Lodz, Frame60
12ROM36
131992Lublin23
14Kraków, TCF HuB70
15Lublin, UKS Baribal84
16Carei3
17Ostrow Welikopol'ski53
18SVK71
19POL38
20Sokolka, LP Metal Fach22
21Gdansk, Green Club49
22Lodz, Frame10
231993Berun, ERG Folie19
241984Kelce9
25POL62
26POL87
271993Tbilisi, MetroPool85
28Poznan', Hades45
29Lodz, Frame52
30Warszawa, WSB M1335
31Warszawa15
321993Berun, ERG Folie33
33Berun, ERG Folie30
34POL88
35Mikolow63
361999Sosnowiec, Dekada Klub41
37POL79
38Olesnitsa51
39Włocławek27
40POL37
41Poznan'46
42Gdansk, Green Club21
43POL59
44Kelce18
45Tomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy16
46POL61
47Sokolka, LP Metal Fach5
48Sokolka, LP Metal Fach4
49Rokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa81
50Bologna31
51Sosnowiec, Dekada Klub52
52Poznan', Hades77
531991Kelce, Nosan Kielce11
54Tomaszów Mazowiecki40
551990Sokolka, LP Metal Fach7
56Kelce6
571985Poznan', Zakręcona Bila2
58Poznan'54
59Gdansk, Green Club42
60Kelce73
611980Ketrzyn, BCB MOSiR28
62POL75
631991Timisoara, House of Pool25
64Tczew, Arkadia34
65Tczew, Arkadia32
661996Ketrzyn, Seven86
671985Tbilisi, MetroPool67
681989Tbilisi, MetroPool14
69Kolobrzeg56
70Kolobrzeg74
71Kelce8
72Plotsk, Ringer72
73Tczew20
74POL66
751988Kelce80
76Gdansk, Green Club50
77Sokolka, LP Metal Fach78
78SVK24
79Lubliniec58
802001Poznan'1
81Lublin, UKS Baribal55
82Debica, Pino64
83Warszawa, Hulakula10
84Gdynia68
85Sopot65
861993Wroclaw48
871978Chisinau12
881983TBA39
23967
23867
23775
23637
23575
23447
23367
23273
23172
23074
22957
22871
22737
22657
22574
22427
22357
22247
22172
22072
21975
21874
21773
21674
21572
21474
21347
21274
21172
21075
20972
20867
20727
20657
20547
20427
20374
20267
20173
20027
19974
19873
19757
19675
19557
19417
19327
19227
19137
19071
18973
18876
18776
18673
18557
18467
18317
18267
18137
18075
17974
17817
17776
17675
17574
17473
17372
17217
17157
17075
16927
16837
16771
16675
16572
16457
16367
16227
16157
16074
15837
15727
15674
15517
15307
15271
15047
14947
14874
14717
14527
14437
14207
14137
14067
13937
13727
13627
13407
13375
13257
12967
12837
12717
12657
12573
12427
12373
12272
12172
12037
11957
11872
11774
11673
11573
11457
11371
11217
11171
11057
10973
10872
10775
10667
10557
10417
10375
10275
10171
10017
9947
9871
9767
6370
5817
5557
5407
5072
4717
4376
4227
3917
3807
3437
3176
2775
2676
2347
2275
1873
1570
1171
1072
773
637
272
#1
0
0
#2
7
2
#3
0
0
#4
0
0
#5
0
0
#6
3
7
#7
7
3
#8
0
0
#9
0
0
#10
7
2
#11
7
1
#12
0
0
#13
0
0
#14
0
0
#15
7
0
#16
0
0
#17
0
0
#18
7
3
#19
0
0
#20
0
0
#21
0
0
#22
7
5
#23
4
7
#24
0
0
#25
0
0
#26
7
6
#27
7
5
#28
0
0
#29
0
0
#30
0
0
#31
7
6
#32
0
0
#33
0
0
#34
3
7
#35
0
0
#36
0
0
#37
#38
0
7
#39
1
7
#40
0
0
#41
0
0
#42
2
7
#43
7
6
#44
0
0
#45
0
0
#46
0
0
#47
1
7
#48
0
0
#49
0
0
#50
7
2
#51
0
0
#52
0
0
#53
0
0
#54
0
7
#55
5
7
#56
0
0
#57
0
0
#58
1
7
#59
0
0
#60
0
0
#61
0
0
#62
0
0
#63
7
0
#64
0
0
#65
Place 97
#66
Place 97
#67
Place 97
#68
Place 97
#69
Place 97
#70
0
0
Place 97
#71
Place 97
#72
Place 97
#73
Place 97
#74
0
0
Place 97
#75
Place 97
#76
Place 97
#77
Place 97
#78
Place 97
#79
Place 97
#80
0
0
Place 97
#81
0
0
Place 97
#82
Place 97
#83
Place 97
#84
0
0
Place 97
#85
0
0
Place 97
#86
Place 97
#87
Place 97
#88
Place 97
#89
Place 97
#90
Place 97
#91
Place 97
#92
Place 97
#93
Place 97
#94
Place 97
#95
Place 97
#96
0
0
Place 97
#97
6
7
Loser to #153
#98
7
1
Loser to #154
#99
4
7
Loser to #155
#100
1
7
Loser to #156
#101
7
1
Loser to #157
#102
7
5
Loser to #158
#103
7
5
Loser to #159
#104
1
7
Loser to #160
#105
5
7
Loser to #145
#106
6
7
Loser to #146
#107
7
5
Loser to #147
#108
7
2
Loser to #148
#109
7
3
Loser to #149
#110
5
7
Loser to #150
#111
7
1
Loser to #151
#112
1
7
Loser to #152
#113
7
1
Loser to #137
#114
5
7
Loser to #138
#115
7
3
Loser to #139
#116
7
3
Loser to #140
#117
7
4
Loser to #141
#118
7
2
Loser to #142
#119
5
7
Loser to #143
#120
3
7
Loser to #144
#121
7
2
Loser to #129
#122
7
2
Loser to #130
#123
7
3
Loser to #131
#124
2
7
Loser to #132
#125
7
3
Loser to #133
#126
5
7
Loser to #134
#127
1
7
Loser to #135
#128
3
7
Loser to #136
#129
6
7
Place 65
#130
Place 65
#131
0
0
Place 65
#132
5
7
Place 65
#133
7
5
Place 65
#134
0
7
Place 65
#135
Place 65
#136
2
7
Place 65
#137
2
7
Place 65
#138
Place 65
#139
3
7
Place 65
#140
6
7
Place 65
#141
3
7
Place 65
#142
0
7
Place 65
#143
Place 65
#144
3
7
Place 65
#145
2
7
Place 65
#146
Place 65
#147
1
7
Place 65
#148
7
4
Place 65
#149
4
7
Place 65
#150
4
7
Place 65
#151
0
0
Place 65
#152
7
1
Place 65
#153
0
7
Place 65
#154
Place 65
#155
1
7
Place 65
#156
7
4
Place 65
#157
2
7
Place 65
#158
3
7
Place 65
#159
Place 65
#160
7
4
Place 65
#161
5
7
Loser to #207
#162
2
7
Loser to #208
#163
6
7
Loser to #205
#164
5
7
Loser to #206
#165
7
2
Loser to #203
#166
7
5
Loser to #204
#167
7
1
Loser to #201
#168
3
7
Loser to #202
#169
2
7
Loser to #199
#170
7
5
Loser to #200
#171
5
7
Loser to #197
#172
1
7
Loser to #198
#173
7
2
Loser to #195
#174
7
3
Loser to #196
#175
7
4
Loser to #193
#176
7
5
Loser to #194
#177
7
6
Place 49
#178
1
7
Place 49
#179
7
4
Place 49
#180
7
5
Place 49
#181
3
7
Place 49
#182
6
7
Place 49
#183
1
7
Place 49
#184
6
7
Place 49
#185
5
7
Place 49
#186
7
3
Place 49
#187
7
6
Place 49
#188
7
6
Place 49
#189
7
3
Place 49
#190
7
1
Place 49
#191
3
7
Place 49
#192
2
7
Place 49
#193
2
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#194
1
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#195
5
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#196
7
5
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#197
5
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#198
7
3
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#199
7
4
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#200
2
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#201
7
3
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#202
6
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#203
7
4
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#204
2
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#205
4
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#206
5
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#207
2
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#208
6
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#209
7
2
Place 17
#210
7
5
Place 17
#211
7
2
Place 17
#212
7
4
Place 17
#213
4
7
Place 17
#214
7
4
Place 17
#215
7
2
Place 17
#216
7
4
Place 17
#217
7
3
Place 17
#218
7
4
Place 17
#219
7
5
Place 17
#220
7
2
Place 17
#221
7
2
Place 17
#222
4
7
Place 17
#223
5
7
Place 17
#224
2
7
Place 17
#225
7
4
Place 9
#226
5
7
Place 9
#227
3
7
Place 9
#228
7
1
Place 9
#229
5
7
Place 9
#230
7
4
Place 9
#231
7
2
Place 9
#232
7
3
Place 9
#233
6
7
#234
4
7
#235
7
5
#236
3
7
#237
7
5
Semifinal
#238
6
7
Semifinal
#239
6
7
Final

Final Standing

Lodz, Frame0.092.33%

Place 1

1984Kelce100.079.00%

Place 2

Kelce80.077.67%

Place 3-4

1979Rokietnica70.079.33%
1993Berun, ERG Folie70.074.67%

Place 5-8

1990Sokolka, LP Metal Fach65.077.67%
1993Berun, ERG Folie65.076.67%
1995Kelce, Nosan65.074.33%
Gdansk, Green Club65.074.33%

Place 9-16

Kelce55.075.00%
Tomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy55.074.00%
1999Sosnowiec, Dekada Klub55.073.67%
Berun, ERG Folie55.073.33%
Sokolka, LP Metal Fach55.066.33%
1985Poznan', Zakręcona Bila55.062.67%
1991Kelce, Nosan Kielce55.061.00%

Place 17-32

1995Tbilisi, MetroPool50.069.67%
1992Lublin50.069.33%
Warszawa50.069.00%
Tczew, Arkadia50.068.33%
Poznan'50.064.00%
Poznan'50.063.33%
Mikolow50.062.33%
Poznan', Hades50.061.67%
Sokolka, LP Metal Fach50.059.67%
Tarnov, MUKS IKS50.059.00%
Sopot50.057.67%
Kelce50.057.00%
1993Wroclaw50.056.00%
1983TBA50.056.00%
Sosnowiec, Dekada Klub50.055.67%
1991Timisoara, House of Pool50.055.33%

Place 33-48

Tarnov45.059.00%
POL45.058.33%
Gdansk, Green Club45.058.00%
Kelce45.057.67%
Sosnowiec, Dekada Klub45.051.67%
Tomaszów Mazowiecki45.050.67%
Kolobrzeg45.050.67%
Warszawa, Hulakula45.049.33%
Lodz, Frame45.049.00%
Carei45.048.67%
Włocławek45.047.00%
Tczew, Arkadia45.047.00%
1980Ketrzyn, BCB MOSiR45.046.33%
POL45.045.33%
Tczew45.045.33%
1988Tbilisi45.045.00%

Place 49-64

Sokolka, LP Metal Fach40.073.33%
Kraków, TCF HuB40.052.00%
2001Poznan'40.051.00%
1993Tbilisi, MetroPool40.050.67%
SVK40.050.00%
Poznan', Hades40.049.33%
SVK40.048.67%
1982Tbilisi, MetroPool40.048.00%
1989Tbilisi, MetroPool40.048.00%
Sokolka, LP Metal Fach40.047.00%
Kolobrzeg40.047.00%
ROM40.044.33%
Lublin, UKS Baribal40.037.00%
POL40.036.67%
Debica, Pino40.034.33%
Warszawa, WSB M1340.034.00%
Bologna40.032.00%

Place 65-86

Gdansk, Green Club35.038.67%
POL35.037.33%
Gdansk, Green Club35.035.67%
POL35.034.00%
Gdynia35.034.00%
POL35.032.33%
1985Tbilisi, MetroPool35.032.00%
POL35.032.00%
1978Chisinau35.032.00%
Olesnitsa35.029.33%
POL35.026.00%
Jaworzno, UKS Fair Play35.013.00%
1996Ketrzyn, Seven35.013.00%
Ostrow Welikopol'ski35.012.00%
Lublin, UKS Baribal35.010.00%
POL35.010.00%
Rokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa35.010.00%
1988Kelce35.08.67%
Lubliniec35.07.33%
POL35.05.67%
POL35.00.00%
Lodz, Frame35.00.00%
Plotsk, Ringer35.00.00%


Our Sport Partners