ЕЕВС Dynamic Best of the East - Polish 9-ball POL, Kielce • 30 April - 1 May 2016

Game
9-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
POL, Kielce
76 Sienkiewicza Str.
Start
30 April 2016
Final
1 May 2016
Ranking

Participants list

11982GEOTbilisi, MetroPool17
2POLSosnowiec, Dekada Klub29
31995GEOTbilisi, MetroPool69
41979POLRokietnica13
5POLKraków44
6POLTarnów, MUKS IKS76
71995POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach43
8POLTarnów47
9POLPoland57
10GEOGeorgia26
11POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker60
12ROMRomania36
13POLBieruń, ERG Folie70
141992POLLubin23
15POLLubin84
16ROMCarei3
17POLKalisz, Amnezja53
18SVKSlovakia71
191993BLRMinsk48
20POLPoland38
21POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach22
22POLGdańsk, Green Club49
23POLPoland10
241993POLBieruń, ERG Folie19
251984POLKielce, Nosan Kielce9
26POLPoland62
27POLPoland87
281993GEOTbilisi, MetroPool85
29POLPoznań, Hades45
30POLŁódź, Frame52
31POLGdansk, Green Club35
32POLWarszawa15
331993POLBieruń, ERG Folie33
34POLBieruń, ERG Folie30
35POLPoland88
36POLMikołów63
371999POLWarszawa, Konsalnet41
38POLPoland79
391983CYPLimassol, Abricol39
40POLOleśnica51
41POLWłocławek27
42POLPoland37
43POLPoznan46
44POLGdańsk, Green Club21
45POLPoland59
46POLKielce18
47POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy16
48POLPoland61
49POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach5
50POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach4
51POLTomaszów Mazowiecki81
52ITARome31
53POLMikołów, Allinone52
54POLPoznań, Hades77
551991POLKielce, Nosan Kielce11
56POLTomaszow Mazowiecki40
571990POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy7
581984POLKielce, Nosan Kielce6
591985POLWarszawa, Konsalnet2
60POLWarszawa, Konsalnet54
61POLGdańsk, Green Club42
621980POLKętrzyn, BCB MOSiR28
63POLKielce73
64POLPoland75
651991ROMTimisoara25
66POLTczew, Arkadia34
67POLTczew, Arkadia32
681996POLKętrzyn, BCB MOSiR86
691985GEOTbilisi, MetroPool67
701989GEOTbilisi, MetroPool14
71POLKołobrzeg56
72POLKołobrzeg74
73POLKielce, Nosan Kielce8
74POLPłock, Ringer72
75POLTczew20
76POLPoland66
771988POLKielce80
78POLGdańsk, Green Club50
79POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach78
80SVKSlovakia24
81POLLubliniec58
822001POLPoznan1
83POLBieruń, ERG Folie55
84POLDębica, Pino64
85POLWarszawa, Hulakula10
86POLGdynia68
87POLSopot65
881978MDAKishinev12

Final

23967

Semifinal

23867
23775

Quaterfinal

23637
23575
23447
23367

1/8 finals

23273
23172
23074
22957
22871
22737
22657
22574

1/16 finals

22427
22357
22247
22172
22072
21975
21874
21773
21674
21572
21474
21347
21274
21172
21075
20972

Losers bracket, stage 4

20867
20727
20657
20547
20427
20374
20267
20173
20027
19974
19873
19757
19675
19557
19417
19327

Losers bracket, stage 3

19227
19137
19071
18973
18876
18776
18673
18557
18467
18317
18267
18137
18075
17974
17817
17776

Losers bracket, stage 2

16074
15837
15727
15674
15517
15307
15271
15047
14947
14874
14717
14527
14437
14207
14137
14067
13937
13727
13627
13407
13375
13257
12967

Winners bracket, stage 2

17675
17574
17473
17372
17217
17157
17075
16927
16837
16771
16675
16572
16457
16367
16227
16157

Losers bracket, stage 1

Winners bracket, stage 1

12837
12717
12657
12573
12427
12373
12272
12172
12037
11957
11872
11774
11673
11573
11457
11371
11217
11171
11057
10973
10872
10775
10667
10557
10417
10375
10275
10171
10017
9947
9871
9767

First round

6370
5817
5557
5407
5072
4717
4376
4227
3917
3807
3437
3176
2775
2676
2347
2275
1873
1570
1171
1072
773
637
272
#1
0
0
#2
7
2
#3
0
0
#4
0
0
#5
0
0
#6
3
7
#7
7
3
#8
0
0
#9
0
0
#10
7
2
#11
7
1
#12
0
0
#13
0
0
#14
0
0
#15
7
0
#16
0
0
#17
0
0
#18
7
3
#19
0
0
#20
0
0
#21
0
0
#22
7
5
#23
4
7
#24
0
0
#25
0
0
#26
7
6
#27
7
5
#28
0
0
#29
0
0
#30
0
0
#31
7
6
#32
0
0
#33
0
0
#34
3
7
#35
0
0
#36
0
0
#37
#38
0
7
#39
1
7
#40
0
0
#41
0
0
#42
2
7
#43
7
6
#44
0
0
#45
0
0
#46
0
0
#47
1
7
#48
0
0
#49
0
0
#50
7
2
#51
0
0
#52
0
0
#53
0
0
#54
0
7
#55
5
7
#56
0
0
#57
0
0
#58
1
7
#59
0
0
#60
0
0
#61
0
0
#62
0
0
#63
7
0
#64
0
0
#65
Place 97
#66
Place 97
#67
Place 97
#68
Place 97
#69
Place 97
#70
0
0
Place 97
#71
Place 97
#72
Place 97
#73
Place 97
#74
0
0
Place 97
#75
Place 97
#76
Place 97
#77
Place 97
#78
Place 97
#79
Place 97
#80
0
0
Place 97
#81
0
0
Place 97
#82
Place 97
#83
Place 97
#84
0
0
Place 97
#85
0
0
Place 97
#86
Place 97
#87
Place 97
#88
Place 97
#89
Place 97
#90
Place 97
#91
Place 97
#92
Place 97
#93
Place 97
#94
Place 97
#95
Place 97
#96
0
0
Place 97
#97
6
7
Looser to #153
#98
7
1
Looser to #154
#99
4
7
Looser to #155
#100
1
7
Looser to #156
#101
7
1
Looser to #157
#102
7
5
Looser to #158
#103
7
5
Looser to #159
#104
1
7
Looser to #160
#105
5
7
Looser to #145
#106
6
7
Looser to #146
#107
7
5
Looser to #147
#108
7
2
Looser to #148
#109
7
3
Looser to #149
#110
5
7
Looser to #150
#111
7
1
Looser to #151
#112
1
7
Looser to #152
#113
7
1
Looser to #137
#114
5
7
Looser to #138
#115
7
3
Looser to #139
#116
7
3
Looser to #140
#117
7
4
Looser to #141
#118
7
2
Looser to #142
#119
5
7
Looser to #143
#120
3
7
Looser to #144
#121
7
2
Looser to #129
#122
7
2
Looser to #130
#123
7
3
Looser to #131
#124
2
7
Looser to #132
#125
7
3
Looser to #133
#126
5
7
Looser to #134
#127
1
7
Looser to #135
#128
3
7
Looser to #136
#129
6
7
Place 65
#130
Place 65
#131
0
0
Place 65
#132
5
7
Place 65
#133
7
5
Place 65
#134
0
7
Place 65
#135
Place 65
#136
2
7
Place 65
#137
2
7
Place 65
#138
Place 65
#139
3
7
Place 65
#140
6
7
Place 65
#141
3
7
Place 65
#142
0
7
Place 65
#143
Place 65
#144
3
7
Place 65
#145
2
7
Place 65
#146
Place 65
#147
1
7
Place 65
#148
7
4
Place 65
#149
4
7
Place 65
#150
4
7
Place 65
#151
0
0
Place 65
#152
7
1
Place 65
#153
0
7
Place 65
#154
Place 65
#155
1
7
Place 65
#156
7
4
Place 65
#157
2
7
Place 65
#158
3
7
Place 65
#159
Place 65
#160
7
4
Place 65
#161
5
7
Looser to #207
#162
2
7
Looser to #208
#163
6
7
Looser to #205
#164
5
7
Looser to #206
#165
7
2
Looser to #203
#166
7
5
Looser to #204
#167
7
1
Looser to #201
#168
3
7
Looser to #202
#169
2
7
Looser to #199
#170
7
5
Looser to #200
#171
5
7
Looser to #197
#172
1
7
Looser to #198
#173
7
2
Looser to #195
#174
7
3
Looser to #196
#175
7
4
Looser to #193
#176
7
5
Looser to #194
#177
7
6
Place 49
#178
1
7
Place 49
#179
7
4
Place 49
#180
7
5
Place 49
#181
3
7
Place 49
#182
6
7
Place 49
#183
1
7
Place 49
#184
6
7
Place 49
#185
5
7
Place 49
#186
7
3
Place 49
#187
7
6
Place 49
#188
7
6
Place 49
#189
7
3
Place 49
#190
7
1
Place 49
#191
3
7
Place 49
#192
2
7
Place 49
#193
2
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#194
1
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#195
5
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#196
7
5
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#197
5
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#198
7
3
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#199
7
4
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#200
2
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#201
7
3
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#202
6
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#203
7
4
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#204
2
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#205
4
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#206
5
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#207
2
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#208
6
7
Place 33, Winner draw to final stage
#209
7
2
Place 17
#210
7
5
Place 17
#211
7
2
Place 17
#212
7
4
Place 17
#213
4
7
Place 17
#214
7
4
Place 17
#215
7
2
Place 17
#216
7
4
Place 17
#217
7
3
Place 17
#218
7
4
Place 17
#219
7
5
Place 17
#220
7
2
Place 17
#221
7
2
Place 17
#222
4
7
Place 17
#223
5
7
Place 17
#224
2
7
Place 17
#225
7
4
Place 9
#226
5
7
Place 9
#227
3
7
Place 9
#228
7
1
Place 9
#229
5
7
Place 9
#230
7
4
Place 9
#231
7
2
Place 9
#232
7
3
Place 9
#233
6
7
#234
4
7
#235
7
5
#236
3
7
#237
7
5
Semifinal
#238
6
7
Semifinal
#239
6
7
Final

Final Standing

POLPoland0.092.33%

Place 1

1984POLKielce, Nosan Kielce100.079.00%

Place 2

POLKielce, Nosan Kielce80.077.67%

Place 3-4

1979POLRokietnica70.079.33%
1993POLBieruń, ERG Folie70.074.67%

Place 5-8

1990POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy65.077.67%
1993POLBieruń, ERG Folie65.076.67%
1995POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach65.074.33%
POLGdańsk, Green Club65.074.33%

Place 9-16

1984POLKielce, Nosan Kielce55.075.00%
POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy55.074.00%
1999POLWarszawa, Konsalnet55.073.67%
POLBieruń, ERG Folie55.073.33%
POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach55.066.33%
1985POLWarszawa, Konsalnet55.062.67%
1991POLKielce, Nosan Kielce55.061.00%

Place 17-32

1995GEOTbilisi, MetroPool50.069.67%
1992POLLubin50.069.33%
POLWarszawa50.069.00%
POLTczew, Arkadia50.068.33%
POLWarszawa, Konsalnet50.064.00%
POLPoznan50.063.33%
POLMikołów50.062.33%
POLPoznań, Hades50.061.67%
POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach50.059.67%
POLTarnów, MUKS IKS50.059.00%
POLSopot50.057.67%
POLKielce50.057.00%
1993BLRMinsk50.056.00%
1983CYPLimassol, Abricol50.056.00%
POLSosnowiec, Dekada Klub50.055.67%
1991ROMTimisoara50.055.33%

Place 33-48

POLTarnów45.059.00%
POLPoland45.058.33%
POLGdańsk, Green Club45.058.00%
POLKielce45.057.67%
POLMikołów, Allinone45.051.67%
POLTomaszow Mazowiecki45.050.67%
POLKołobrzeg45.050.67%
POLWarszawa, Hulakula45.049.33%
POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker45.049.00%
ROMCarei45.048.67%
POLWłocławek45.047.00%
POLTczew, Arkadia45.047.00%
1980POLKętrzyn, BCB MOSiR45.046.33%
POLPoland45.045.33%
POLTczew45.045.33%
GEOGeorgia45.045.00%

Place 49-64

POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach40.073.33%
POLBieruń, ERG Folie40.052.00%
2001POLPoznan40.051.00%
1993GEOTbilisi, MetroPool40.050.67%
SVKSlovakia40.050.00%
POLPoznań, Hades40.049.33%
SVKSlovakia40.048.67%
1982GEOTbilisi, MetroPool40.048.00%
1989GEOTbilisi, MetroPool40.048.00%
POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach40.047.00%
POLKołobrzeg40.047.00%
ROMRomania40.044.33%
POLBieruń, ERG Folie40.037.00%
POLPoland40.036.67%
POLDębica, Pino40.034.33%
POLGdansk, Green Club40.034.00%
ITARome40.032.00%

Place 65-86

POLGdańsk, Green Club35.038.67%
POLPoland35.037.33%
POLGdańsk, Green Club35.035.67%
POLPoland35.034.00%
POLGdynia35.034.00%
POLPoland35.032.33%
1985GEOTbilisi, MetroPool35.032.00%
POLPoland35.032.00%
1978MDAKishinev35.032.00%
POLOleśnica35.029.33%
POLPoland35.026.00%
POLKraków35.013.00%
1996POLKętrzyn, BCB MOSiR35.013.00%
POLKalisz, Amnezja35.012.00%
POLLubin35.010.00%
POLPoland35.010.00%
POLTomaszów Mazowiecki35.010.00%
1988POLKielce35.08.67%
POLLubliniec35.07.33%
POLPoland35.05.67%
POLPoland35.00.00%
POLŁódź, Frame35.00.00%
POLPłock, Ringer35.00.00%


Our Sport Partners