ЕЕВС Dynamic Best of the East - Bulgaria 9-ball BUL, Varna • 16-17 July 2016

Game
9-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
BUL, Varna
бул. Александър Стамболийски, 53 Chaika, stadion Varna
Start
16 July 2016
Final
17 July 2016
Ranking

Participants list

1BULBulgaria34
2ROMRomania18
3ROMCampulung Muscel16
41992POLLubin8
5BULBulgaria45
6SRBSerbia15
7ROMBuchаrest19
82003RUSMoscow21
91990BULBulgaria42
101993POLBieruń, ERG Folie4
11SVKBratislava, Elite KAMI PROFIT3
12ROMRomania5
131993CYPLarnaca17
14ROMBuchаrest12
15SRBSerbia9
16POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy7
17ROMBuchаrest6
181997UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»10
19BULBulgaria36
20MACScopje11
211990POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy2
22SRBSerbia14
23POLKielce, Nosan Kielce1
24ROMBuchаrest13
25SRBSerbia20
261988POLKielce22
27BULBulgaria55
28BULBulgaria59
29BULBulgaria61
30BULBulgaria38
31BULBulgaria60
32BULBulgaria25
33BULBulgaria24
34BULBulgaria29
35BULBulgaria23
36BULBulgaria49
37BULBulgaria30
38BULBulgaria28
39BULBulgaria26
40BULBulgaria51
41BULBulgaria47
42BULBulgaria33
43BULBulgaria39
44BULBulgaria35
45BULPlovdiv53
46BULBulgaria43
471970BULBulgaria50
48BULPlovdiv54
49BULBulgaria48
50BULBulgaria57
51BULBulgaria32
52BULBulgaria37
53BULBulgaria41
54BULBulgaria46
55BULBulgaria52
56BULBulgaria40
57BULBulgaria56
58BULBulgaria58
59BULBulgaria44
60BULBulgaria27
61BULBulgaria31

Final

11973

Semifinal

11873
11757

Quaterfinal

11627
11574
11474
11370

1/8 finals

11271
11176
11037
10975
10872
10771
10647
10576

Losers bracket, stage 4

10472
10376
10227
10175
10067
9957
9873
9757

Losers bracket, stage 3

9607
9507
9467
9327
9207
9147
9057
8917

Losers bracket, stage 2

8007
7970
7876
7747
7637
7567
7427
7373
7267
7147
7073
6907
6857
6717
6671
6572

Winners bracket, stage 2

8817
8767
8675
8572
8457
8371
8207
8172

Losers bracket, stage 1

6307
6207
6176
6067
5973
5857
5674
5507
5417
5376
5237
5170
5075

Winners bracket, stage 1

4807
4775
4647
4575
4417
4374
4276
4172
4075
3917
3874
3775
3617
3573
3474
3375

First round

3173
3027
2907
2871
2737
2673
2572
2437
2357
2257
2174
2037
1917
1871
1627
1517
1447
1373
1274
1127
1007
973
817
757
675
572
476
367
237
#1
#2
3
7
#3
6
7
#4
7
6
#5
7
2
#6
7
5
#7
5
7
#8
1
7
#9
7
3
#10
0
7
#11
2
7
#12
7
4
#13
7
3
#14
4
7
#15
1
7
#16
2
7
#17
#18
7
1
#19
1
7
#20
3
7
#21
7
4
#22
5
7
#23
5
7
#24
3
7
#25
7
2
#26
7
3
#27
3
7
#28
7
1
#29
0
7
#30
2
7
#31
7
3
#32
#33
7
5
Looser to #68
#34
7
4
Looser to #67
#35
7
3
Looser to #66
#36
1
7
Looser to #65
#37
7
5
Looser to #72
#38
7
4
Looser to #71
#39
1
7
Looser to #70
#40
7
5
Looser to #69
#41
7
2
Looser to #76
#42
7
6
Looser to #75
#43
7
4
Looser to #74
#44
1
7
Looser to #73
#45
7
5
Looser to #80
#46
4
7
Looser to #79
#47
7
5
Looser to #78
#48
0
7
Looser to #77
#49
Place 49
#50
7
5
Place 49
#51
7
0
Place 49
#52
3
7
Place 49
#53
7
6
Place 49
#54
1
7
Place 49
#55
0
7
Place 49
#56
7
4
Place 49
#57
Place 49
#58
5
7
Place 49
#59
7
3
Place 49
#60
6
7
Place 49
#61
7
6
Place 49
#62
0
7
Place 49
#63
0
7
Place 49
#64
Place 49
#65
7
2
Place 33
#66
7
1
Place 33
#67
1
7
Place 33
#68
5
7
Place 33
#69
0
7
Place 33
#70
7
3
Place 33
#71
4
7
Place 33
#72
6
7
Place 33
#73
7
3
Place 33
#74
2
7
Place 33
#75
6
7
Place 33
#76
3
7
Place 33
#77
4
7
Place 33
#78
7
6
Place 33
#79
7
0
Place 33
#80
0
7
Place 33
#81
7
2
Looser to #97
#82
0
7
Looser to #98
#83
7
1
Looser to #99
#84
5
7
Looser to #100
#85
7
2
Looser to #101
#86
7
5
Looser to #102
#87
6
7
Looser to #103
#88
1
7
Looser to #104
#89
1
7
Place 25
#90
5
7
Place 25
#91
4
7
Place 25
#92
0
7
Place 25
#93
2
7
Place 25
#94
6
7
Place 25
#95
0
7
Place 25
#96
0
7
Place 25
#97
5
7
Place 17, Winner to #110
#98
7
3
Place 17, Winner to #109
#99
5
7
Place 17, Winner to #107
#100
6
7
Place 17, Winner to #105
#101
7
5
Place 17, Winner to #111
#102
2
7
Place 17, Winner to #108
#103
7
6
Place 17, Winner to #112
#104
7
2
Place 17, Winner to #106
#105
7
6
Place 9
#106
4
7
Place 9
#107
7
1
Place 9
#108
7
2
Place 9
#109
7
5
Place 9
#110
3
7
Place 9
#111
7
6
Place 9
#112
7
1
Place 9
#113
7
0
Place 5
#114
7
4
Place 5
#115
7
4
Place 5
#116
2
7
Place 5
#117
5
7
Place 3
#118
7
3
Place 3
#119
7
3
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

ROMRomania100.089.67%

Place 2

SVKBratislava, Elite KAMI PROFIT80.076.00%

Place 3-4

1990POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy70.077.67%
POLKielce, Nosan Kielce70.074.00%

Place 5-8

BULBulgaria65.073.67%
BULBulgaria65.071.67%
BULBulgaria65.068.33%
BULBulgaria65.061.00%

Place 9-16

1992POLLubin55.074.33%
MACScopje55.068.00%
1988POLKielce55.063.00%
BULBulgaria55.062.33%
1997UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»55.061.67%
ROMBuchаrest55.059.33%
SRBSerbia55.058.67%
BULBulgaria55.055.67%

Place 17-24

BULBulgaria50.060.33%
1993CYPLarnaca50.060.00%
ROMBuchаrest50.059.00%
BULBulgaria50.057.00%
POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy50.051.67%
BULBulgaria50.050.00%
SRBSerbia50.049.00%
1970BULBulgaria50.049.00%

Place 25-32

1993POLBieruń, ERG Folie45.052.67%
SRBSerbia45.051.00%
BULBulgaria45.051.00%
BULBulgaria45.050.67%
BULPlovdiv45.048.33%
BULBulgaria45.046.67%
BULBulgaria45.035.33%
BULBulgaria45.034.33%

Place 33-48

ROMRomania40.039.33%
BULBulgaria40.039.00%
BULPlovdiv40.038.67%
BULBulgaria40.036.33%
BULBulgaria40.036.33%
BULBulgaria40.035.67%
1990BULBulgaria40.035.00%
ROMBuchаrest40.035.00%
BULBulgaria40.035.00%
BULBulgaria40.035.00%
BULBulgaria40.034.67%
BULBulgaria40.034.00%
BULBulgaria40.034.00%
BULBulgaria40.033.33%
BULBulgaria40.033.00%
BULBulgaria40.05.67%

Place 49-61

ROMCampulung Muscel35.014.67%
BULBulgaria35.014.67%
BULBulgaria35.013.00%
BULBulgaria35.012.00%
BULBulgaria35.012.00%
ROMBuchаrest35.010.00%
BULBulgaria35.010.00%
BULBulgaria35.010.00%
BULBulgaria35.08.67%
2003RUSMoscow35.05.67%
BULBulgaria35.05.67%
BULBulgaria35.05.67%
SRBSerbia35.00.00%


Our Sport Partners