ЕЕВС Dynamic Best of the East - Romanian Open 9-ball ROM, Bucharest • 13-14 August 2016

Game
9-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
ROM, Bucharest
Bdul Iuliu Maniu, Nr 8a, Sect 6
Start
13 August 2016
Final
14 August 2016
Ranking

Participants list

1SRBSerbia30
2ROMBuchаrest52
3ROMRomania45
4ROMRomania46
5SRBSerbia19
6ROMBuchаrest12
7ROMRomania76
8ROMBuchаrest23
9BULBulgaria21
10ROMRomania20
11SRBSerbia9
12SRBSerbia28
13ROMRomania22
14ROMCampulung Muscel31
15ROMRomania24
16ROMTimisoara16
171992POLLubin6
18ROMCarei74
19ROMRomania68
20ROMZalau54
21ROMBaia Mare66
22SRBBelgrade62
23ROMBuchаrest81
24ROMRomania27
25BULBulgaria61
26ROMArad60
271979SRBSerbia69
28SVKBratislava, Elite KAMI PROFIT3
29SRBSerbia32
30ROMRomania4
31ROMRomania15
32SRBSerbia81
33ROMBuchаrest14
34ROMCarei78
35ROMBuchаrest17
36SRBSerbia42
37ROMRomania80
38POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy5
39ROMBuchаrest8
40POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach7
41ROMRomania64
42ROMZalau18
43BULBulgaria51
44ROMRomania67
45ROMCluj50
46SRBSerbia13
47SRBSerbia26
481990POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy2
49SRBSerbia65
50SRBSerbia84
51SRBSerbia72
521991ROMTimisoara58
53ROMRomania40
541997HUNBudapest, MonoPool BSE85
55ROMBuchаrest44
56ROMRomania70
57POLKielce, Nosan Kielce1
58ROMRomania11
59ROMSnagov56
60ROMRomania10
61BULBulgaria29
62BULBulgaria37
63BULBulgaria35
64BULBulgaria73
65BULBulgaria53
66BULBulgaria47
67BULBulgaria25
68BULBulgaria57
69BULBulgaria77
70BULBulgaria80
71BULBulgaria38
72BULBulgaria79
73BULBulgaria39
74BULBulgaria36
75BULBulgaria75
76BULBulgaria49
77BULBulgaria55
78BULBulgaria63
79BULBulgaria33
80BULBulgaria34
81BULBulgaria43

Final

17579

Semifinal

17497
17359

Quaterfinal

17276
17167
17076
16975

1/8 finals

16817
16737
16627
16537
16457
16327
16275
16137

1/16 finals

16072
15974
15876
15770
15671
15557
15475
15357
15272
15175
15075
14974
14874
14774
14672
14557

Losers bracket, stage 3

14473
14376
14274
14174
14047
13973
13872
13774
13675
13547
13471
13375
13275
13137
13027
12947

Losers bracket, stage 2

12827
12767
12627
12571
12427
12371
12267
12137
12037
11967
11872
11775
11627
11571
11476
11372

Losers bracket, stage 1

9607
9327
9274
8907
8847
8527
8457
8147
8017
7772
7674
7571
7375
7217
6917
6827
6517

Winners

11237
11167
11070
10974
10827
10747
10607
10570
10417
10373
10272
10172
10047
9957
9876
9775

Second round

6407
6371
6217
6107
6067
5974
5847
5773
5607
5572
5457
5347
5272
5173
5072
4973
4827
4773
4670
4507
4470
4317
4272
4167
4047
3972
3873
3776
3617
3571
3470
3376

First round

3207
2973
2817
2517
2473
2176
2073
1767
1617
1317
1272
1176
974
827
537
447
171
#1
7
1
#2
0
0
#3
0
0
#4
4
7
#5
3
7
#6
0
0
#7
0
0
#8
2
7
#9
7
4
#10
0
0
#11
7
6
#12
7
2
#13
1
7
#14
0
0
#15
0
0
#16
1
7
#17
6
7
#18
0
0
#19
0
0
#20
7
3
#21
7
6
#22
0
0
#23
0
0
#24
7
3
#25
1
7
#26
0
0
#27
0
0
#28
1
7
#29
7
3
#30
0
0
#31
0
0
#32
0
7
#33
7
6
Looser to #72
#34
7
0
Looser to #71
#35
7
1
Looser to #70
#36
1
7
Looser to #69
#37
7
6
Looser to #68
#38
7
3
Looser to #67
#39
7
2
Looser to #66
#40
4
7
Looser to #65
#41
6
7
Looser to #80
#42
7
2
Looser to #79
#43
1
7
Looser to #78
#44
7
0
Looser to #77
#45
0
7
Looser to #76
#46
7
0
Looser to #75
#47
7
3
Looser to #74
#48
2
7
Looser to #73
#49
7
3
Looser to #88
#50
7
2
Looser to #87
#51
7
3
Looser to #86
#52
7
2
Looser to #85
#53
4
7
Looser to #84
#54
5
7
Looser to #83
#55
7
2
Looser to #82
#56
0
7
Looser to #81
#57
7
3
Looser to #96
#58
4
7
Looser to #95
#59
7
4
Looser to #94
#60
6
7
Looser to #93
#61
0
7
Looser to #92
#62
1
7
Looser to #91
#63
7
1
Looser to #90
#64
0
7
Looser to #89
#65
1
7
Place 65
#66
Place 65
#67
Place 65
#68
2
7
Place 65
#69
1
7
Place 65
#70
Place 65
#71
Place 65
#72
1
7
Place 65
#73
7
5
Place 65
#74
Place 65
#75
7
1
Place 65
#76
7
4
Place 65
#77
7
2
Place 65
#78
Place 65
#79
Place 65
#80
1
7
Place 65
#81
4
7
Place 65
#82
Place 65
#83
Place 65
#84
5
7
Place 65
#85
2
7
Place 65
#86
Place 65
#87
Place 65
#88
4
7
Place 65
#89
0
7
Place 65
#90
Place 65
#91
Place 65
#92
7
4
Place 65
#93
2
7
Place 65
#94
Place 65
#95
Place 65
#96
0
7
Place 65
#97
7
5
Looser to #130
#98
7
6
Looser to #129
#99
5
7
Looser to #132
#100
4
7
Looser to #131
#101
7
2
Looser to #134
#102
7
2
Looser to #133
#103
7
3
Looser to #136
#104
1
7
Looser to #135
#105
7
0
Looser to #138
#106
0
7
Looser to #137
#107
4
7
Looser to #140
#108
2
7
Looser to #139
#109
7
4
Looser to #142
#110
7
0
Looser to #141
#111
6
7
Looser to #144
#112
3
7
Looser to #143
#113
7
2
Place 49
#114
7
6
Place 49
#115
7
1
Place 49
#116
2
7
Place 49
#117
7
5
Place 49
#118
7
2
Place 49
#119
6
7
Place 49
#120
3
7
Place 49
#121
3
7
Place 49
#122
6
7
Place 49
#123
7
1
Place 49
#124
2
7
Place 49
#125
7
1
Place 49
#126
2
7
Place 49
#127
6
7
Place 49
#128
2
7
Place 49
#129
4
7
Place 33, Winner to #160
#130
2
7
Place 33, Winner to #159
#131
3
7
Place 33, Winner to #158
#132
7
5
Place 33, Winner to #157
#133
7
5
Place 33, Winner to #156
#134
7
1
Place 33, Winner to #155
#135
4
7
Place 33, Winner to #154
#136
7
5
Place 33, Winner to #153
#137
7
4
Place 33, Winner to #152
#138
7
2
Place 33, Winner to #151
#139
7
3
Place 33, Winner to #150
#140
4
7
Place 33, Winner to #149
#141
7
4
Place 33, Winner to #148
#142
7
4
Place 33, Winner to #147
#143
7
6
Place 33, Winner to #146
#144
7
3
Place 33, Winner to #145
#145
5
7
Place 17
#146
7
2
Place 17
#147
7
4
Place 17
#148
7
4
Place 17
#149
7
4
Place 17
#150
7
5
Place 17
#151
7
5
Place 17
#152
7
2
Place 17
#153
5
7
Place 17
#154
7
5
Place 17
#155
5
7
Place 17
#156
7
1
Place 17
#157
7
0
Place 17
#158
7
6
Place 17
#159
7
4
Place 17
#160
7
2
Place 17
#161
3
7
Place 9
#162
7
5
Place 9
#163
2
7
Place 9
#164
5
7
Place 9
#165
3
7
Place 9
#166
2
7
Place 9
#167
3
7
Place 9
#168
1
7
Place 9
#169
7
5
Place 5
#170
7
6
Place 5
#171
6
7
Place 5
#172
7
6
Place 5
#173
5
9
Semifinal
#174
9
7
Semifinal
#175
7
9
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

1992POLLubin100.089.00%

Place 2

1997HUNBudapest, MonoPool BSE80.078.33%

Place 3-4

ROMBuchаrest70.075.33%
ROMBuchаrest70.075.33%

Place 5-8

BULBulgaria65.077.67%
1990POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy65.077.33%
ROMRomania65.075.33%
SRBSerbia65.074.33%

Place 9-16

ROMBuchаrest55.075.67%
1979SRBSerbia55.072.00%
POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach55.071.00%
ROMBuchаrest55.069.00%
ROMZalau55.068.33%
1991ROMTimisoara55.068.00%
ROMBuchаrest55.064.33%
POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy55.062.67%

Place 17-32

SVKBratislava, Elite KAMI PROFIT50.065.67%
ROMBaia Mare50.064.67%
SRBSerbia50.063.67%
ROMRomania50.062.00%
POLKielce, Nosan Kielce50.061.00%
ROMBuchаrest50.059.33%
BULBulgaria50.059.33%
ROMRomania50.057.33%
BULBulgaria50.057.33%
BULBulgaria50.056.67%
ROMArad50.055.67%
BULBulgaria50.055.33%
SRBSerbia50.054.33%
BULBulgaria50.051.67%
ROMTimisoara50.051.00%
BULBulgaria50.049.33%

Place 33-48

SRBSerbia45.060.00%
ROMRomania45.058.33%
SRBBelgrade45.057.00%
BULBulgaria45.052.33%
BULBulgaria45.052.00%
ROMRomania45.050.33%
BULBulgaria45.046.00%
BULBulgaria45.045.33%
ROMCampulung Muscel45.039.00%
SRBSerbia45.037.00%
SRBSerbia45.037.00%
ROMRomania45.036.00%
SRBSerbia45.035.00%
BULBulgaria45.034.33%
ROMRomania45.034.33%
ROMRomania45.033.67%

Place 49-64

ROMCarei40.053.33%
ROMSnagov40.052.33%
BULBulgaria40.048.00%
BULBulgaria40.037.33%
BULBulgaria40.036.67%
ROMRomania40.034.33%
BULBulgaria40.034.00%
BULBulgaria40.032.00%
ROMRomania40.029.33%
ROMRomania40.029.33%
BULBulgaria40.027.67%
ROMBuchаrest40.026.00%
BULBulgaria40.026.00%
SRBSerbia40.08.67%
SRBSerbia40.07.33%
SRBSerbia40.04.00%

Place 65-79

ROMRomania35.038.00%
ROMRomania35.013.67%
ROMZalau35.012.00%
ROMCarei35.012.00%
ROMRomania35.011.00%
BULBulgaria35.010.00%
ROMCluj35.08.67%
ROMRomania35.07.33%
SRBSerbia35.07.33%
BULBulgaria35.07.33%
BULBulgaria35.05.67%
ROMBuchаrest35.04.00%
BULBulgaria35.04.00%
ROMRomania35.04.00%
ROMRomania35.02.00%
SRBSerbia35.02.00%
BULBulgaria35.00.00%


Our Sport Partners