Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2017 – Final stage , Tallinn • 25-26 November 2017

Game
10-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
, Tallinn
Tartu mnt. 63
Start
25 November 2017
Final
26 November 2017

Participants list

11989LITKaunas11
2LATRiga8
31974LITKaunas19
4LATRiga24
5LATRiga26
61961LITPrienai6
7LATRiga30
81980LATRiga5
91997BLRMinsk, Старт3
101986LITVilnius20
11ESTTallinn17
12ESTTallinn16
131990ESTTallinn8
14LATSigulda10
151983LATVentspils6
161996LATRiga32
171999LITKaunas, Undinė9
181971LATDaugavpils1
19FINPorvoo10
20FINHelsinki5
211995LITKaunas31
221958LATRiga7
23ESTTallinn13
24ESTTallinn22
251968LATRiga4
261997LITVilnius1
27FINHelsinki12
28FINHelsinki11
291997BLRMinsk3
30ESTTallinn15
31ESTEstonia27
32LATRiga15
331999ESTTallinn4
341986LATLiepaja13
351996BLRMinsk16
361981BLRMinsk23
371990LATRiga2
38FINHelsinki2
391987BLRMinsk9
40LATRiga21
412001BLRMinsk7
421970LATRiga14
431979LITVisaginas14
44LATRiga18
451993BLRMinsk25
46ESTTallinn29
471973LITKaunas12

Final

59106
2928

Semifinal

58510
57105
2883
2738

Quaterfinal

5687
5586
5438
5385

Loosers bracket, stage 4

5284
5186
5078
4982
2616
2560

Loosers bracket, stage 3

4818
4778
4618
4508
2462
2363

Loosers bracket, stage 2

4078
3984
3883
3784
3682
3583
3481
3368
2065
1956
1862
1761

Winners bracket, stage 2

4478
4358
4287
4183
2264
2146

Loosers bracket, stage 1

3238
3168
3078
2980
2828
2783
2638
2587
1636
1561
1463
1361

Winners bracket, stage 1

2438
2384
2281
2182
2083
1983
1818
1785
1226
1162
1064
926

First round

1658
1568
1483
1384
1287
1168
1082
985
826
880
762
728
636
668
564
584
446
487
368
361
228
216
136
184

Final Standing

Place 1

1997BLRMinsk, Старт120.089.67%
1997LITVilnius120.088.33%

Place 2

FINHelsinki85.074.00%
1990LATRiga85.063.67%

Place 3-4

ESTTallinn60.072.00%
FINHelsinki60.068.33%
1996BLRMinsk60.066.67%
1971LATDaugavpils60.064.33%

Place 5-6

1968LATRiga60.056.67%
LATRiga60.050.33%

Place 5-8

1980LATRiga60.068.33%
1990ESTTallinn60.066.00%
1983LATVentspils60.061.67%
1993BLRMinsk60.057.33%

Place 7-8

FINHelsinki40.049.33%
LATRiga40.048.00%

Place 9-12

1999ESTTallinn40.059.67%
1986LITVilnius40.051.33%
2001BLRMinsk40.051.33%
1997BLRMinsk40.050.67%
1970LATRiga40.039.67%
ESTTallinn40.037.33%
1961LITPrienai40.035.33%
1958LATRiga40.035.00%

Place 13-16

LATRiga40.052.67%
FINPorvoo40.047.67%
LATRiga40.046.67%
ESTTallinn25.012.00%
LATSigulda25.09.67%
FINHelsinki25.08.33%
1999LITKaunas, Undinė25.04.67%

Place 17-24

1995LITKaunas25.039.00%
ESTTallinn25.038.00%
1996LATRiga25.036.33%
1974LITKaunas25.035.33%
1981BLRMinsk25.035.33%
1973LITKaunas25.034.67%
LATRiga25.034.33%
ESTEstonia25.033.33%

Place 25-32

1989LITKaunas15.014.67%
LATRiga15.012.67%
ESTTallinn15.012.00%
ESTTallinn15.012.00%
1987BLRMinsk15.012.00%
LATRiga15.012.00%
1986LATLiepaja15.06.67%
1979LITVisaginas15.03.67%


Our Sport Partners