Dynamic Best of the East - Sofia (Bulgaria) BUL, Sofija • 18-19 February 2017

Game
9-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
BUL, Sofija
Start
18 February 2017
Final
19 February 2017
Ranking

Participants list

1MAC10
2Buchаrest21
3Iasi74
4Buchаrest14
5Sofia52
6Struga17
7Szolnoki, Szolnoki Planéta SE60
8Varna82
9MAC20
10Buchаrest87
111985Tbilisi24
12Petrich68
13Varna42
14Pardubice, Maple Pool Club66
15Petrich69
16Buchаrest15
17Campulung Muscel72
18HUN59
19Varna45
20Varna55
21BUL70
22Sofia37
23Russe56
241992Lubin4
25HUN77
26Carei5
27Petrich46
28Timisoara76
29Baia Mare6
30BUL81
31Sofia31
32Sofia80
33Varna50
34Buchаrest8
35HUN73
36CZE65
37Petrich35
38Kavarna41
391993Bieruń, ERG Folie19
401984Kielce47
411971Tbilisi26
42Sofia33
43Lugoj2
44Brasov83
45Pardubice, Maple Pool Club30
461993Larnaca39
47Oradea84
48Budapest, MonoPool BSE62
49Carei48
50Buchаrest9
51Scopje51
52Petrich38
53Buchаrest22
54Buchаrest49
55Sokolka23
56Russe57
57Ostrava44
58Buchаrest3
59Russe36
60Buchаrest71
61Sofia34
62Sofia85
63SKOPJE25
641990Sokółka, LP Metal Fach1
65Sofia54
66Sofia53
67Buchаrest18
681991Timisoara, House of Pool7
691997Budapest, MonoPool BSE29
70Sofia64
71Buchаrest11
72Petrich32
73HUN12
74MAC75
75Sofia67
76Sofia40
77Snagov13
78Sokółka, LP Metal Fach27
79Gdańsk, Green Club16
802001Poznan28
81Pardubice, Maple Pool Club61
17527
17475
17375
17217
17137
17057
16971
16857
16737
16637
16507
16437
16367
16271
16172
16070
15937
15876
15776
15647
15573
15472
15376
15272
15176
15047
14973
14837
14774
14673
14571
14417
14374
14271
14173
14072
13971
13875
13717
13637
13557
13417
13347
13257
13117
13071
12976
12871
12747
12676
12537
12337
12207
12147
12072
11970
11867
11747
11607
11576
11447
11373
11237
11137
11072
10972
10876
10772
10673
10570
10474
10372
10275
10127
10037
9973
9875
9775
9447
9267
9175
8827
8575
8370
8157
8076
7874
7737
7667
7576
7317
7227
6971
6837
6757
6507
6417
6327
6270
6127
6067
5975
5872
5770
5607
5547
5407
5373
5276
5171
5007
4976
4847
4772
4674
4537
4474
4371
4207
4171
4074
3974
3867
3774
3627
3572
3473
3372
3072
2875
2747
2474
2147
1970
1770
1671
1474
1371
1247
1137
974
876
547
476
357
173
#1
7
3
#2
#3
5
7
#4
7
6
#5
4
7
#6
#7
#8
7
6
#9
7
4
#10
#11
3
7
#12
4
7
#13
7
1
#14
7
4
#15
#16
7
1
#17
7
0
#18
#19
7
0
#20
7
0
#21
4
7
#22
0
7
#23
#24
7
4
#25
7
0
#26
#27
4
7
#28
7
5
#29
0
7
#30
7
2
#31
#32
0
7
#33
7
2
Looser to #68
#34
7
3
Looser to #67
#35
7
2
Looser to #66
#36
2
7
Looser to #65
#37
7
4
Looser to #72
#38
6
7
Looser to #71
#39
7
4
Looser to #70
#40
7
4
Looser to #69
#41
7
1
Looser to #76
#42
0
7
Looser to #75
#43
7
1
Looser to #74
#44
7
4
Looser to #73
#45
3
7
Looser to #80
#46
7
4
Looser to #79
#47
7
2
Looser to #78
#48
4
7
Looser to #77
#49
7
6
Looser to #84
#50
0
7
Looser to #83
#51
7
1
Looser to #82
#52
7
6
Looser to #81
#53
7
3
Looser to #88
#54
0
7
Looser to #87
#55
4
7
Looser to #86
#56
0
7
Looser to #85
#57
7
0
Looser to #92
#58
7
2
Looser to #91
#59
7
5
Looser to #90
#60
6
7
Looser to #89
#61
2
7
Looser to #96
#62
7
0
Looser to #95
#63
2
7
Looser to #94
#64
1
7
Looser to #93
#65
0
7
Place 65
#66
Place 65
#67
5
7
Place 65
#68
3
7
Place 65
#69
7
1
Place 65
#70
Place 65
#71
Place 65
#72
2
7
Place 65
#73
1
7
Place 65
#74
Place 65
#75
7
6
Place 65
#76
6
7
Place 65
#77
3
7
Place 65
#78
7
4
Place 65
#79
Place 65
#80
7
6
Place 65
#81
5
7
Place 65
#82
Place 65
#83
7
0
Place 65
#84
0
0
Place 65
#85
7
5
Place 65
#86
0
0
Place 65
#87
0
0
Place 65
#88
2
7
Place 65
#89
0
0
Place 65
#90
Place 65
#91
7
5
Place 65
#92
6
7
Place 65
#93
0
0
Place 65
#94
4
7
Place 65
#95
Place 65
#96
0
0
Place 65
#97
7
5
Looser to #132
#98
7
5
Looser to #131
#99
7
3
Looser to #130
#100
3
7
Looser to #129
#101
2
7
Looser to #136
#102
7
5
Looser to #135
#103
7
2
Looser to #134
#104
7
4
Looser to #133
#105
7
0
Looser to #140
#106
7
3
Looser to #139
#107
7
2
Looser to #138
#108
7
6
Looser to #137
#109
7
2
Looser to #144
#110
7
2
Looser to #143
#111
3
7
Looser to #142
#112
3
7
Looser to #141
#113
7
3
Place 49
#114
4
7
Place 49
#115
7
6
Place 49
#116
0
7
Place 49
#117
4
7
Place 49
#118
6
7
Place 49
#119
7
0
Place 49
#120
7
2
Place 49
#121
4
7
Place 49
#122
0
7
Place 49
#123
3
7
Place 49
#124
0
0
Place 49
#125
3
7
Place 49
#126
7
6
Place 49
#127
4
7
Place 49
#128
7
1
Place 49
#129
7
6
Place 33, Winner to #160
#130
7
1
Place 33, Winner to #159
#131
1
7
Place 33, Winner to #158
#132
5
7
Place 33, Winner to #157
#133
4
7
Place 33, Winner to #156
#134
1
7
Place 33, Winner to #155
#135
5
7
Place 33, Winner to #154
#136
3
7
Place 33, Winner to #153
#137
1
7
Place 33, Winner to #152
#138
7
5
Place 33, Winner to #151
#139
7
1
Place 33, Winner to #150
#140
7
2
Place 33, Winner to #149
#141
7
3
Place 33, Winner to #148
#142
7
1
Place 33, Winner to #147
#143
7
4
Place 33, Winner to #146
#144
1
7
Place 33, Winner to #145
#145
7
1
Place 17
#146
7
3
Place 17
#147
7
4
Place 17
#148
3
7
Place 17
#149
7
3
Place 17
#150
4
7
Place 17
#151
7
6
Place 17
#152
7
2
Place 17
#153
7
6
Place 17
#154
7
2
Place 17
#155
7
3
Place 17
#156
4
7
Place 17
#157
7
6
Place 17
#158
7
6
Place 17
#159
3
7
Place 17
#160
7
0
Place 17
#161
7
2
Place 9
#162
7
1
Place 9
#163
6
7
Place 9
#164
3
7
Place 9
#165
0
7
Place 9
#166
3
7
Place 9
#167
3
7
Place 9
#168
5
7
Place 9
#169
7
1
Place 5
#170
5
7
Place 5
#171
3
7
Place 5
#172
1
7
Place 5
#173
7
5
Semifinal
#174
7
5
Semifinal
#175
2
7
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

1992Lubin100.078.67%

Place 2

1990Sokółka, LP Metal Fach80.078.33%

Place 3-4

Lugoj70.078.67%
1997Budapest, MonoPool BSE70.076.33%

Place 5-8

1993Bieruń, ERG Folie65.076.67%
Buchаrest65.073.33%
Sokolka65.071.67%
Sokółka, LP Metal Fach65.066.00%

Place 9-16

HUN55.074.00%
2001Poznan55.073.00%
1991Timisoara, House of Pool55.070.33%
Buchаrest55.070.33%
Struga55.069.00%
CZE55.067.33%
Buchаrest55.067.33%
Varna55.062.33%

Place 17-32

1984Kielce50.072.00%
Russe50.068.00%
Sofia50.065.00%
Buchаrest50.063.33%
Sofia50.062.33%
Petrich50.061.00%
Buchаrest50.060.67%
Varna50.057.67%
Buchаrest50.057.33%
Timisoara50.056.67%
Sofia50.056.67%
Baia Mare50.053.00%
Gdańsk, Green Club50.053.00%
Carei50.051.67%
Sofia50.051.00%
1993Larnaca50.050.00%

Place 33-48

Pardubice, Maple Pool Club45.060.67%
Russe45.060.00%
Petrich45.054.33%
Varna45.050.67%
HUN45.049.00%
Brasov45.049.00%
Scopje45.049.00%
Ostrava45.049.00%
Buchаrest45.038.67%
SKOPJE45.037.67%
MAC45.037.33%
Sofia45.036.67%
MAC45.035.00%
Pardubice, Maple Pool Club45.035.00%
1985Tbilisi45.033.67%
Buchаrest45.033.33%

Place 49-64

Buchаrest40.050.00%
Pardubice, Maple Pool Club40.048.67%
Varna40.048.33%
HUN40.038.67%
Buchаrest40.037.67%
Sofia40.036.67%
Petrich40.036.00%
MAC40.036.00%
Carei40.034.67%
Oradea40.034.33%
Petrich40.033.00%
Petrich40.033.00%
Buchаrest40.027.67%
Sofia40.013.67%
Kavarna40.010.00%

Place 65-87

HUN35.035.33%
Iasi35.014.67%
BUL35.013.67%
Sofia35.013.67%
Sofia35.013.00%
Snagov35.013.00%
Campulung Muscel35.012.00%
1971Tbilisi35.011.00%
Varna35.010.00%
BUL35.010.00%
Sofia35.010.00%
Russe35.010.00%
Szolnoki, Szolnoki Planéta SE35.08.67%
Buchаrest35.08.67%
Budapest, MonoPool BSE35.08.67%
Sofia35.07.33%
Sofia35.05.67%
Petrich35.00.00%


Our Sport Partners