Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2018 stage II FIN, Hyvinkaa • 16-17 June 2018

Game
9-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
FIN, Hyvinkaa
Hämenkatu str. 2-4 05800 Hyvinkää, Finland
Start
16 June 2018
Final
17 June 2018

Participants list

1FINHyvinkaa8
2FINVantaa13
3FINJärvenpää16
4ESTTallinn47
5ESTTallinn4
6ESTTallinn7
7LATRiga15
8FINLappeenranta18
9FINHelsinki11
10FINHyvinkaa9
11FINVaasa19
12FINTaipalsaari38
13FINHyvinkaa29
14FINRiihimäki26
15FINVantaa40
16FINVantaa5
17FINHyvinkaa6
18FINHelsinki32
19FINHelsinki8
20FINPorvoo3
21FINHelsinki15
22FINVantaa21
23FINTurku7
24FINHyvinkaa39
25FINEspoo25
26FINHelsinki5
27FINHelsinki3
28FINVantaa7
29ESTTallinn46
301999ESTTallinn48
31FINHyvinkaa24
321988FINHyvinkaa30
33FINHyvinkaa17
34FINEspoo34
35FINRaisio23
36ESTTallinn50
371979LITVilnius2
38FINVantaa4
39FINNurmijärvi4
40FINKerava37
41FINHyvinkaa6
42FINHyvinkaa14
431995UKRKyiv1
44FINHyvinkaa22
45FINAskola12
46FINHelsinki41
47FINVantaa27
48FINHelsinki1
49FINKangasala11
50FINKerava12
51FINHyvinkaa36
52LATRiga45
531969RUSSt.Petersburg1
541975RUSSt.Petersburg16
552003FINKotka10
561987FINHelsinki42
57FINHelsinki35
58FINRiihimäki9
592001FINKerava14
60FINLappeenranta31
61LATRiga9
62FINJärvenpää8
63LATRiga49
64FINHyvinkaa43
65FINLappeenranta13
66FINVantaa5
672002FINJärvenpää28
68FINTampere44
69FINHelsinki6
70ESTTallinn2

Final

11938
2957
2971

Semifinal

11868
11748
2874
2847
2727
2774

Quaterfinal

11658
11582
11486
11384

1/8 finals

11280
11187
11028
10981
10878
10778
10687
10585

Losers bracket, stage 4

10473
10372
10237
10137
10067
9976
9847
9772
2646
2665
2546
2561

Losers bracket, stage 3

9617
9574
9474
9372
9207
9157
9076
8937
2463
2460
2336
2362

Losers bracket, stage 2

8067
7957
7870
7757
7667
7537
7427
7372
7207
7173
7070
6937
6847
6774
6673
6557
2016
1946
1865
1736
1726

Winners bracket, stage 2

8817
8775
8667
8570
8475
8370
8275
8173
2226
2256
2146
2161

Losers bracket, stage 1

6317
5073
1606
1563
1464
1306

Winners bracket, stage 1

4871
4707
4673
4570
4473
4373
4247
4117
4076
3973
3871
3707
3627
3527
3476
3327
1265
1246
1156
1136
1064
1046
964
964

First round

3137
3017
2976
2737
2670
2317
2217
1957
1837
1507
1447
1173
1027
846
736
773
675
656
564
461
475
363
375
261
227
261
161

Final Standing

Place 1

1995UKRKyiv25.091.33%
FINEspoo28.091.00%
1969RUSSt.Petersburg25.072.00%

Place 2

1979LITVilnius21.071.67%
1999ESTTallinn25.070.67%
FINHyvinkaa21.058.00%

Place 3-4

1988FINHyvinkaa23.080.00%
FINHelsinki23.076.33%
FINLappeenranta18.063.33%
FINKerava18.062.00%
ESTTallinn18.060.00%
FINNurmijärvi18.060.00%

Place 5-6

FINHyvinkaa16.049.33%
FINVantaa16.047.33%
FINHelsinki16.038.00%

Place 5-8

FINHelsinki21.071.67%
FINVantaa21.069.00%
FINHelsinki21.062.33%
FINVantaa21.061.67%

Place 7-8

FINHyvinkaa15.051.00%
LATRiga15.038.67%

Place  9 

FINHyvinkaa15.06.67%

Place 9-12

FINHyvinkaa14.038.00%
LATRiga14.037.67%
FINHelsinki14.037.33%
FINJärvenpää14.037.00%

Place 9-16

2002FINJärvenpää18.074.33%
FINTaipalsaari18.068.67%
FINVantaa18.062.67%
FINEspoo18.062.67%
FINLappeenranta18.060.00%
1987FINHelsinki18.058.67%
FINTampere18.056.00%
FINHyvinkaa18.054.33%

Place 13-16

FINHelsinki13.013.33%
FINVantaa13.09.67%
FINTurku13.06.67%
1975RUSSt.Petersburg13.02.33%

Place 17-24

FINPorvoo17.053.33%
FINHelsinki17.050.67%
FINHyvinkaa17.050.33%
FINHyvinkaa17.049.33%
FINAskola17.048.67%
FINHelsinki17.039.33%
FINKangasala17.037.33%
2001FINKerava17.033.67%

Place 25-32

FINHyvinkaa16.050.67%
LATRiga16.048.67%
FINRaisio16.038.67%
FINHelsinki16.037.33%
LATRiga16.035.00%
ESTTallinn16.034.00%
FINVantaa16.033.67%

Place 33-48

ESTTallinn15.037.33%
ESTTallinn15.036.00%
FINHyvinkaa15.035.33%
FINHelsinki15.033.00%
FINLappeenranta15.013.00%
ESTTallinn15.012.00%
FINVaasa15.011.00%
FINVantaa15.011.00%
FINVantaa15.011.00%
2003FINKotka15.011.00%
FINRiihimäki15.08.67%
FINKerava15.08.67%
FINHyvinkaa15.07.33%
FINRiihimäki15.04.00%
FINHyvinkaa15.00.00%

Place 49-50

FINJärvenpää14.012.00%
ESTTallinn14.011.00%


Our Sport Partners