International Billiard Festival - Kielce 2019 - EEBC Junior Cup POL, Kielce • 31 May 2019

Game
9-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
POL, Kielce
Kielce , 1 Zytnia str.
Start
31 May 2019
Final
31 May 2019

Participants list

12004BLRMinsk, Старт28
2CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club29
3POLRękoraj36
4POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker5
5POLKraków, Square2
6POLGdańsk, Green Club54
7POLBilcza, UKS Orleta13
8POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker12
9POLWiślica, UKS Miłek55
102003BLRMinsk, Европа17
11POLKielce, Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe58
12POLRękoraj, Snikers39
132006BLRMinsk14
14BULPetrich45
15POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker52
16POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker34
17POLLubin17
18SVKPrešov, BK Horses27
192008BLRMinsk, Европа30
20POLWiślica, UKS Miłek53
21POLRękoraj, Snikers1
22POLJaworzno, UKS Fair Play8
23POLKielce, UKS Kostomłoty11
24POLDębica16
252007BLRMinsk48
26BULPetrich50
272003UKRДнепр32
28POLKraków, UKS YMCA14
29POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker20
30POLTarnów, MUKS IKS41
31POLKraków, UKS YMCA3
32SVKPrešov, BK Horses4
33POLSrock, ULKS Dragon56
34POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach37
35POLKielce, Nosan49
36SVKPrešov, BK Horses16
37POLDębica3
38POLDębica1
39CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club24
40ALBTirana51
41POLKielce, Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe18
422004BLRMinsk7
43SVKTrenčín, K826
44POLWiślica, UKS Miłek13
45POLSrock, ULKS Dragon9
46POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker11
47POLKętrzyn, BCB MOSiR38
48POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker6
492003BLRMinsk, Европа25
502007UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»43
512006BLRBelarus4
522003FINKotka42
53POLWiślica, UKS Miłek12
54POLWiślica, UKS Miłek7
55POLCzerniewice44
562005UKRKyiv21
57POLGdańsk, Green Club57
58POLJaworzno, UKS Fair Play33
59POLRękoraj, Snikers10
60POLTarnów, MUKS IKS40
61POLKraków, TCF HuB15
62POLKraków, TCF HuB35
632004BLRMinsk18
64SVKBratislava, ŠK ELITE Junior19
65BULPetrich6
66POLCzerniewice23
67POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker5
68CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club31
69POLŻnin, UKS Pałuki10
70POLCzerniewice9
71POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker8
722007BLRMinsk, Европа47
73POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach46
74POLSrock15
75POLŻnin, UKS Pałuki2
76POLŻnin22

Final

11924
5924

Semifinal

11842
11743
5824
5740

Quaterfinal

11641
11541
11414
11343
5642
5542
5441
5340

1/8 finals

11243
11143
11014
10942
10834
10734
10624
10540

Losers bracket, stage 4

10443
10342
10241
10114
10041
9934
9834
9724
5213
5123
5032
4913

Losers bracket, stage 3

9603
9531
9413
9323
9230
9132
9003
8913
4831
4713
4631
4531

Losers bracket, stage 2

8013
7923
7813
7703
7623
7523
7432
7323
7232
7113
7003
6932
6831
6731
6630
6530
4003
3330

Winners bracket, stage 2

8834
8741
8604
8540
8443
8334
8243
8141
4404
4340
4224
4143

Losers bracket, stage 1

6330
6231
6130
5903
5832
5531
5413
5213
5103
5013

Winners bracket, stage 1

4824
4740
4624
4540
4404
4314
4224
4140
4034
3904
3842
3741
3604
3540
3441
3342
2404
2342
2234
2124
2042
1924
1824
1724

First round

3142
3041
2924
2841
2742
2643
2543
2324
2242
2114
2024
1943
1814
1524
1524
1441
1341
1224
1124
1014
843
741
641
540
434
341
241
241

Final Standing

Place 1

POLKraków, UKS YMCA49.092.33%
POLŻnin, UKS Pałuki29.092.00%

Place 2

2003BLRMinsk, Европа17.078.00%
POLRękoraj, Snikers37.076.00%

Place 3-4

2004BLRMinsk31.076.67%
2006BLRMinsk11.071.00%
POLJaworzno, UKS Fair Play31.070.33%
POLWiślica, UKS Miłek11.069.00%

Place 5-8

POLKraków, Square27.067.33%
2004BLRMinsk, Старт27.067.00%
2003BLRMinsk, Европа27.065.67%
POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker27.058.33%
POLKielce, UKS Kostomłoty7.050.00%
POLWiślica, UKS Miłek7.050.00%
POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker7.046.67%
POLWiślica, UKS Miłek7.045.33%

Place 9-12

POLDębica5.050.00%
POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker5.038.67%
POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker5.037.33%
POLSrock, ULKS Dragon5.036.00%

Place 9-16

POLCzerniewice25.072.00%
BULPetrich25.071.67%
POLCzerniewice25.069.00%
BULPetrich25.067.00%
SVKBratislava, ŠK ELITE Junior25.063.67%
BULPetrich25.059.00%
POLGdańsk, Green Club25.058.67%
SVKPrešov, BK Horses25.050.00%

Place 13-16

POLDębica3.037.33%
POLDębica3.010.00%
2006BLRBelarus3.010.00%
POLŻnin, UKS Pałuki3.010.00%

Place 17-18

2004BLRMinsk1.032.00%
POLSrock1.07.33%

Place 17-24

POLJaworzno, UKS Fair Play21.060.00%
POLKielce, Nosan21.059.33%
POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach21.056.00%
POLLubin21.050.00%
POLWiślica, UKS Miłek21.049.00%
POLKraków, UKS YMCA21.049.00%
2007UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»21.049.00%
POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach21.048.33%

Place 25-32

POLGdańsk, Green Club17.051.67%
POLRękoraj17.050.67%
POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker17.049.00%
POLTarnów, MUKS IKS17.049.00%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club17.048.67%
SVKPrešov, BK Horses17.046.67%
2003UKRДнепр17.035.67%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club17.033.67%

Place 33-48

POLKraków, TCF HuB13.038.67%
POLŻnin13.038.67%
POLKielce, Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe13.037.33%
POLCzerniewice13.036.33%
POLBilcza, UKS Orleta13.036.00%
2008BLRMinsk, Европа13.036.00%
2003FINKotka13.036.00%
POLKętrzyn, BCB MOSiR13.035.33%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club13.035.33%
POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker13.034.67%
POLWiślica, UKS Miłek13.034.67%
POLRękoraj, Snikers13.033.00%
2007BLRMinsk, Европа13.033.00%
SVKPrešov, BK Horses13.012.00%
POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker13.010.00%
POLKraków, TCF HuB13.010.00%

Place 49-58

ALBTirana5.012.00%
SVKTrenčín, K85.010.00%
2005UKRKyiv5.010.00%
2007BLRMinsk5.07.33%
POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker5.07.33%
POLRękoraj, Snikers5.07.33%
POLTarnów, MUKS IKS5.07.33%
POLKielce, Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe5.04.00%
POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker5.04.00%
POLSrock, ULKS Dragon5.00.00%


Our Sport Partners