Dynamic Billard Best of the East – Bratislava, Slovakia SVK, Bratislava • 17-19 August 2019

Game
Pool
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
SVK, Bratislava
Mlynské nivy 4962/54
Start
17 August 2019
Final
19 August 2019

Participants list

1INDIndiaE45
2CZEBrno, Delta BilliardD4
31995POLSokółka, LP Metal FachB2
4ALBTiranaG34
5CZEPardubice, Maple Pool ClubK30
6SVKTopoľčanyH48
7POLTarnów, MUKS IKSL12
8ROMRomaniaF35
9ROMCampulung MuscelM13
10SVKTrenčín, K8R58
11ALBTiranaI49
12SVKNove ZamkyO26
13CZEPlzeň, Billiard StarsQ24
14ALBTiranaD37
15ALBTiranaL52
16POLGdyniaI9
17SVKBratislavaF46
18CZEPardubice, Maple Pool ClubG7
19CZEPrague, Billard Centrum PrahaH33
20CZEPardubice, Maple Pool ClubM13
21SVKTrenčín, K8 BuldogsP56
22POLRękoraj, SnikersI9
23SVKMalacky, BBMC43
24CZEPardubiceP16
25POLGdańsk, Green ClubJ12
26UKRUkraineE36
27CZEPardubice, Maple Pool ClubR18
281984POLKielce, Nosan KielceS19
29SVKSlovakiaL50
30POLDębicaS59
31SVKBanská BystricaN53
32UKRДнепрQ17
33CZEPardubice, Maple Pool ClubJ31
34SVKBratislava, Elite KAMI PROFITP16
35SVKBratislava, LavosA41
36SVKBratislava, Elite KAMI PROFITQ57
37SVKKaniankaD44
38SVKKanianka, BK KaniankaM13
39CZEPrague, Billard Centrum PrahaT21
40SVKTrenčínE5
41SVKKomárnoS19
42ROMLugojQ17
43SVKLiptovský HrádokK11
44SVKRużomberok, AlphiaG47
45SVKMartin, AlpiaC38
46CZEPardubiceN14
47UKRDnieprR18
48SVKSlovakiaP25
49POLŁódź, FrameA1
50ALBАлбанияN27
51SVKBratislava, Elite KAMI PROFITK51
52SVKTrenčín, K8 BuldogsJ10
53HUNBudapestT60
54POLGdańsk, Green ClubB2
551992UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»H8
561981UKRKyivS22
57CZEPardubice, Maple Pool ClubO15
58HUNBudapestI32
59ALBTiranaB39
601997UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»J10
61SVKTopoľčany, BK Royal AdmiralR23
62SVKBratislavaF6
63CZEPardubice, Maple Pool ClubA40
64SVKBratislavaL29
65MACSKOPJEO55
661990POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński DachyD4
67ALBTiranaC3
682005UKRKyivB42
691984POLKielce, Nosan KielceA1
70SVKBratislavaT20
711997HUNBudapest, MonoPool BSEN54
72SVKBratislava, ŠK ELITE JuniorG7
73CZEPrague, Billard Centrum PrahaO15
74POLKielce, Nosan KielceC3
75CZEPardubice, Maple Pool ClubK11
761991CZEPardubice, Maple Pool ClubE5
77POLSokółka, LP Metal FachH8
78CZEPardubice, Maple Pool ClubF6
79SVKTopoľčany, BK Royal AdmiralM28
80CZEPardubice, Maple Pool ClubT20

Final

4772

Semifinal

4676
4572

Quaterfinal

4475
4374
4217
4172

1/8 finals

4067
3971
3857
3774
3667
3571
3472
3376

Second round

3276
3171
3072
2907
2837
2771
2657
2557
2473
2373
2274
2172
2073
1973
1827
1774

First round

1674
15
14
1376
1275
11
10
917
876
7
6
575
467
3
2
127

Group T

645
515
450
335
215
125

Group S

615
550
450
354
205
151

Group R

615
552
452
351
251
154

Group Q

635
552
451
335
215
125

Group P

605
525
450
335
253
115

Group O

625
515
435
345
251
115

Group N

605
525
405
350
250
152

Group M

654
552
452
325
225
145

Group L

605
525
405
350
250
154

Group K

645
554
453
345
245
115

Group J

650
551
450
352
205
151

Group I

654
553
415
353
254
150

Group H

653
553
425
352
254
152

Group G

645
554
450
345
235
115

Group F

654
552
454
350
215
151

Group E

654
551
445
352
215
150

Group D

645
525
454
335
251
105

Group C

645
554
445
351
251
151

Group B

650
554
445
351
252
154

Group A

645
552
450
350
251
151

Group A

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1SVKKoniarik Marcel×0 : 55 : 12 : 51-17-43
2POLMalinowski Tomasz5 : 0×5 : 41 : 5211122
3CZERucka Radoslav1 : 54 : 5×0 : 5-35-104
4POLSkowerski Karol5 : 25 : 15 : 0×3315121

Group B

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBatkowski Sebastian×5 : 45 : 15 : 4331561
2POLMuklewicz Michal4 : 5×0 : 54 : 5-38-74
3ALBPaja Alban1 : 55 : 0×2 : 51-18-23
4UKRSkorohodov Dmitriy4 : 55 : 45 : 2×211432

Group C

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1SVKJaník Adam×5 : 15 : 44 : 5211442
2SVKLisik Josef1 : 5×4 : 51 : 5-36-94
3ALBSkopecki Erjon4 : 55 : 4×1 : 51-110-43
4POLTurkowski Michal5 : 45 : 15 : 1×331591

Group D

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1CZEBaranová Lucie×3 : 52 : 50 : 5-35-104
2ALBGjoni Ernesto5 : 3×1 : 54 : 51-110-33
3SVKKrovina Tomas5 : 25 : 1×4 : 5211462
4POLSkoneczny Mariusz5 : 05 : 45 : 4×331571

Group E

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1INDArivukkannan Balan×1 : 55 : 41 : 51-17-73
2UKRKaliaiev Daniil5 : 1×5 : 42 : 5211222
3SVKKunik Martin4 : 54 : 5×0 : 5-38-74
4CZEUrban Petr5 : 15 : 25 : 0×3315121

Group F

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1ROMCostea Iulian×5 : 15 : 40 : 5211002
2SVKGulis Samuel1 : 5×4 : 52 : 5-37-84
3SVKPolach Jaroslav4 : 55 : 4×1 : 51-110-43
4CZEZalman David5 : 05 : 25 : 1×3315121

Group G

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1ALBBerbal Hhimi×4 : 55 : 35 : 4211422
2CZEHajdovsky Marek5 : 4×5 : 05 : 13315101
3SVKLehotski Ludomir3 : 50 : 5×4 : 5-37-84
4SVKTenk Enrik4 : 51 : 55 : 4×1-110-43

Group H

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1SVKBrázdil Marián×5 : 43 : 55 : 2211322
2CZEHorák Michal4 : 5×2 : 55 : 31-111-23
3UKRMytko Artur5 : 35 : 2×5 : 2331581
4POLZajac Dominik2 : 53 : 52 : 5×-37-84

Group I

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1ALBDyli Ermal×5 : 13 : 55 : 4211332
2POLGrzybowski Zbigniew1 : 5×0 : 54 : 5-35-104
3POLJamorski Oskar5 : 35 : 0×5 : 3331591
4HUNObendorfer Attila4 : 55 : 43 : 5×1-112-23

Group J

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLJedrzejczak David×5 : 05 : 02 : 5211272
2CZEKocková Michaela0 : 5×0 : 51 : 5-31-144
3SVKMikuška Peter0 : 55 : 0×1 : 51-16-43
4UKRPatsura Vitalij5 : 25 : 15 : 1×3315111

Group K

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1CZEBrancusky Petr×4 : 55 : 45 : 4211412
2SVKLang Daniel5 : 4×5 : 35 : 1331571
3SVKMichálik Roman4 : 53 : 5×4 : 5-311-44
4CZETužil Pavel4 : 51 : 55 : 4×1-110-43

Group L

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBąk Ewa×2 : 55 : 05 : 4211232
2ALBGocaj Adrian5 : 2×5 : 05 : 03315131
3SVKKatona Gabriel0 : 50 : 5×0 : 5-30-154
4SVKSekan Radovan4 : 50 : 55 : 0×1-19-13

Group M

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1ROMCotescu Alexandru×5 : 25 : 45 : 2331571
2CZEHubrtova Veronika2 : 5×4 : 55 : 21-111-13
3SVKKubán Michal4 : 55 : 4×5 : 2211432
4SVKZurek Martin2 : 52 : 52 : 5×-36-94

Group N

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1SVKKis Martin×0 : 50 : 50 : 5-30-154
2CZELongdi Zhou5 : 0×5 : 22 : 5211252
3ALBMarjan Nikolli5 : 02 : 5×0 : 51-17-33
4HUNSzolnoki Oliver5 : 05 : 25 : 0×3315131

Group O

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1SVKFekete Lukáš×5 : 41 : 52 : 51-18-63
2CZENovák Vítězslav4 : 5×1 : 51 : 5-36-94
3MACSipkovski Dejan5 : 15 : 1×5 : 33315101
4CZETichý Jaroslav5 : 25 : 13 : 5×211352

Group P

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1SVKHusak Richard×5 : 20 : 55 : 3211002
2CZEJavurek Jaroslav2 : 5×1 : 53 : 5-36-94
3SVKKoniar Jakub5 : 05 : 1×5 : 03315141
4SVKMacho Perto3 : 55 : 30 : 5×1-18-53

Group Q

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1CZEGavenciak Michal×5 : 35 : 13 : 5211342
2UKRKobets Valentin3 : 5×5 : 22 : 51-110-23
3SVKKovac Lukas1 : 52 : 5×1 : 5-34-114
4ROMLadanyi Ioan5 : 35 : 25 : 1×331591

Group R

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1SVKDuraci Michal×2 : 52 : 55 : 11-19-23
2CZEKapitančik Marcel5 : 2×5 : 45 : 1331581
3UKRLyalin Igor5 : 24 : 5×5 : 1211462
4SVKPiterka Rastislav1 : 51 : 51 : 5×-33-124

Group S

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLKapłan Tomasz×5 : 05 : 15 : 43315101
2POLKedzior Piotr0 : 5×0 : 50 : 5-30-154
3SVKKöles Balazs1 : 55 : 0×5 : 1211152
4UKRNagorna Viktoriya4 : 55 : 01 : 5×1-11003

Group T

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1CZEKulas Rene×5 : 14 : 55 : 3211452
2HUNMolnar Laszlo1 : 5×0 : 55 : 11-16-53
3SVKStrakos Martin5 : 45 : 0×5 : 2331591
4CZEŠmídová Eliška3 : 51 : 52 : 5×-36-94
#1
2
7
Place 33
#2
Place 33
#3
Place 33
#4
6
7
Place 33
#5
7
5
Place 33
#6
Place 33
#7
Place 33
#8
7
6
Place 33
#9
1
7
Place 33
#10
Place 33
#11
Place 33
#12
7
5
Place 33
#13
7
6
Place 33
#14
Place 33
#15
Place 33
#16
7
4
Place 33
#17
7
4
Place 17
#18
2
7
Place 17
#19
7
3
Place 17
#20
7
3
Place 17
#21
7
2
Place 17
#22
7
4
Place 17
#23
7
3
Place 17
#24
7
3
Place 17
#25
5
7
Place 17
#26
5
7
Place 17
#27
7
1
Place 17
#28
3
7
Place 17
#29
0
7
Place 17
#30
7
2
Place 17
#31
7
1
Place 17
#32
7
6
Place 17
#33
7
6
Place 9
#34
7
2
Place 9
#35
7
1
Place 9
#36
6
7
Place 9
#37
7
4
Place 9
#38
5
7
Place 9
#39
7
1
Place 9
#40
6
7
Place 9
#41
7
2
Place 5
#42
1
7
Place 5
#43
7
4
Place 5
#44
7
5
Place 5
#45
7
2
Semifinal
#46
7
6
Semifinal
#47
7
2
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

1984POLKielce, Nosan Kielce100.090.67%

Place 2

ALBTirana80.070.33%

Place 3-4

1984POLKielce, Nosan Kielce70.080.33%
1990POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy70.076.67%

Place 5-8

1991CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club65.078.33%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club65.076.67%
1995POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach65.073.33%
UKRUkraine65.065.67%

Place 9-16

1997HUNBudapest, MonoPool BSE55.076.67%
ROMLugoj55.075.33%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club55.074.67%
ALBTirana55.074.33%
SVKLiptovský Hrádok55.074.00%
MACSKOPJE55.074.00%
SVKKomárno55.060.33%
SVKKanianka, BK Kanianka55.057.33%

Place 17-32

SVKBratislava, Elite KAMI PROFIT50.076.67%
1997UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»50.070.67%
POLKielce, Nosan Kielce50.070.00%
ROMCampulung Muscel50.069.00%
1992UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»50.068.00%
POLRękoraj, Snikers50.067.67%
POLGdańsk, Green Club50.060.67%
UKRDniepr50.057.67%
CZEPardubice50.057.33%
SVKMalacky, BBM50.057.00%
SVKKanianka50.051.00%
CZEPrague, Billard Centrum Praha50.050.67%
CZEPlzeň, Billiard Stars50.050.00%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club50.048.00%
POLŁódź, Frame50.047.33%
1981UKRKyiv50.029.67%

Place 33-40

SVKBratislava45.070.33%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club45.068.00%
CZEPrague, Billard Centrum Praha45.051.33%
POLTarnów, MUKS IKS45.050.67%
ALBTirana45.050.33%
SVKTopoľčany45.050.00%
ROMRomania45.048.33%
2005UKRKyiv45.048.33%

Place 41-60

SVKTrenčín, K8 Buldogs40.060.67%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club40.037.67%
SVKBratislava40.037.67%
HUNBudapest40.037.33%
SVKTrenčín, K840.037.00%
CZEPrague, Billard Centrum Praha40.037.00%
UKRДнепр40.037.00%
ALBTirana40.036.67%
ALBTirana40.036.33%
ALBАлбания40.035.67%
SVKBratislava40.035.67%
ALBTirana40.035.67%
SVKBratislava, ŠK ELITE Junior40.035.67%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club40.035.67%
SVKBratislava, Lavos40.034.67%
SVKSlovakia40.034.67%
SVKTrenčín, K8 Buldogs40.034.33%
SVKNove Zamky40.034.00%
HUNBudapest40.033.67%
INDIndia40.033.00%

Place 61-80

SVKBratislava, Elite KAMI PROFIT35.014.00%
SVKTrenčín35.011.33%
POLGdańsk, Green Club35.011.33%
SVKBratislava35.010.33%
SVKRużomberok, Alphia35.010.33%
POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach35.010.33%
CZEPardubice35.09.33%
SVKMartin, Alpia35.09.33%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club35.09.33%
SVKTopoľčany, BK Royal Admiral35.09.33%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club35.09.33%
CZEBrno, Delta Billiard35.08.33%
POLGdynia35.08.33%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club35.08.33%
SVKBratislava, Elite KAMI PROFIT35.07.00%
SVKTopoľčany, BK Royal Admiral35.05.33%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club35.02.00%
SVKSlovakia35.00.00%
POLDębica35.00.00%
SVKBanská Bystrica35.00.00%


Our Sport Partners