Dynamic Billard Best of the East Polish 9-Ball POL, Kielce • 21-22 August 2021

Game
9-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
POL, Kielce
Plac Moniuszki 2b
Start
21 August 2021
Final
22 August 2021

 

KOMUNIKAT - NEWS

DYNAMIC BILLARD BEST OF THE EAST – POLISH 9-BALL

Podajemy miejsca I godziny odpraw zawodników do turnieju. 

We want to present dates and places of the players meetings.

HOTEL TECZOWY MLYN – Kielce, ul. Zakladowa 4.

21.08.2021 – 8.30-8.45
Gindac, Rozwadowski, Stankiewicz, Czapla
9.40-9.55
Koniar, Sząszor M., Tonojan, Błażej, Hryb, Stachowiak, Jastrząb, Waszak, Nowak J., Soltis, Świtała P., Szczególski, Świtała B., Śniegocki, Szczygiel, Bruśnicki, Surdea, Hajsman, Kapłan, Chmiel, Lasota, Szewczyk, Szybist Miłosz, Pakuła, Chrobot, Duda, Tabor, Patsura, Kural, Bąk E., Nagy, Guzanowski
14.30-14.50
Zalman, Niewęgłowski, Banek, Puk
17.30.-17.50
Gomez, Sząszor K., Bąk T., Słowik

Klub Bilardowy Fokus – Kielce ul. Warszawska 155
9.30.-9.50
Turkowski, Ząbek, Bottcher, Fortuński Marcel, Kozieł, Mazurek, Fortuński W., Mikhalenko
12.30-12.50
Bednarek, Zając, Pałczyński, Wilk, Niebieszczański, Jagiełło, Brzękowski, Błachowski

Klub Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe , Kielce , Pl. Moniuszki 2 B
8.30-8.50

Skoneczny, Muklewicz, Jamorski, Batkowski, Antczak, Borkowski, Boguszewski, Skorohodov, Łącka, Zielenkiewicz, Cepil, Frank, Quarta, Polovinchuk, Spicha, Orinak, Giernalczyk, Wiech, Macioł, Swadźba

17.30-17.50
Urban, Skowerski, Kwit, Urbański, Mrva M., Brzeziński, Babica, Gosk, Konkel, Bialous, Twerdyk, Górski, Majkowski, Polis, Miroń, Mrva K.

Mak Marketing,

 East European Billiard Council  and Swietokrzyskie Sports Association

 present

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – 2021- POLISH 9-BALL

Special security policies will be introduced due to the COVID 19 epidemic.

Date - 21.08. – 22.08.2021

Venues: Hotel Teczowy Młyn- Kielce, 4 Zakładowa str.and Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe – Kielce,  Pl. Moniuszki 2 B, 

Tables/ Cloth/ Balls- 10 x 9ft tables. Table for final match: Dynamic III 9 ft, Iwan Simonis 860  cloth, Aramith Duramith Tournament balls.

Schedule:

21.08.2021 – Saturday

 10.00- 13.00 – matches – groups 1-5

 13.00 – 16.00 – matches – groups 6-10

16.00 – 19.00 – matches – groups  11-15

18.00- 21.00 – matches – groups 16-20

22.08.2021

10.00 – start matches – single elimination,

18.00 – final and award ceremony.

The announcement on the technical course of the tournament will be published at least 5 days before the competition on www.ebc-billiard.com and www.makmarketing.pl

Tournament: 9-ball – 9 ball on the spot, 1st Stage – Robin Round – matches in groups, winner break,  race to 5; Group leaders will be determined from the tournament ranking.

The best 2 players from each group will qualify to the next round. 2nd Stage – 32-40  participants,  single elimination, (depending on the number of participants) , race to 7.

The tournament is open for all athletes.

Registration: on email mak@makmarketing.pl only !!!! . Registration will be close on 14.08. 2021. Limit – max. 80 participants !!!

Dress code: Polo shirt or shirt, one color trousers (no jeans and sport trousers allowed), shoes (no sneakers and sport shoes allowed).

Prize money

1st - place- 1.000 euro, 2nd place- 600 euro, 3-4th place- 350 euro, 5-8thplace- 200 euro .

Entry-fee for :

EEBC members and Partners :

  • men athletes – 55 €,
  • women and pupils athletes (max. 17 years-old)- 35 €
  • others: men – 65 euro, women and pupils – 40 euro,

The participants pay the entry fee during the registration or before on EEBC bank account.

The Honorary Patrons are: the Mayor of the Kielce City, the Swietokrzyskie Marshal's Office.

Tournament director: Marcin Krzemiński

Local tournament director: Grzegorz Kędzierski

Sponsors: Dynamic Billiard Organization, Iwan Simonis S.A., Aramith ( Wameter S.A.), Cuetec, Kamui and Brzesc Sipa and partners.

Livestream: www.TVSports.pl

Hotels – accommodation

Recommended: Password: Bilard.

Teczowy Mlyn ****, 4 Zakładowa str; Kielce

Phone: +48 41 33 52 100; +48 723 686 694; email:rezerwacja@teczowy.com

Single room + breakfast – 180 PLZ ( 40 euro),

Double (twin) room + breakfast – 240 PLZ (53,50€)

Triple room with breakfast – 300 PLZ  (67 €).

 

Grand Hotel , 78 Sienkiewicza Str, Kielce

www.grandhotelkielce.pl

Single room + breakfast – 250 PLZ ( 55 euro),

Double (twin) room + breakfast –  PLZ (70 €)

 

Players will receive ranking points from the following tournaments:

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Slovakia,

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Poland,

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Bulgaria,

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Albania,

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Romania,

Ranking points

1 place – 100 points,

2 place – 80 points,

3-4 place – 70 points,

5-8 place – 65 points

9-16 place – 55 points,

17-24 place – 50 points,

25-32 place – 45 points,

33-48 place – 40 points,

49-64 place – 35 points

65- 96 place – 30 points

97 - …. place – 25 points,

The ranking has been published on the Mak Marketing and EEBC websites.

Participants list

1POLTczew, ArkadiaA2
21979POLRokietnicaS3
3POLTarnów, MUKS IKSY3
4POLTarnów, MUKS IKSR3
51995POLKielce, NosanD1
6POLRękorajZ1
7POLSokolka, LP Metal FachS4
8POLSosnowiec, Dekada KlubZ4
9POLKraków, SquareP4
10POLGdańsk, Green ClubC2
11POLBydgoszcz, Klub Sportowy Bilard-Sport-BydgoszczD2
12POLTczew, ArkadiaU2
13POLKielce, NosanI4
14POLGdańsk, Green ClubW2
15POLRokietnica, Akademia BilardowaZ3
16POLTarnów, MUKS IKSM2
17POLKraków, TCF HuBD3
18POLGdańsk, Green ClubL2
19POLKielce, Kieleckie Centrum BilardoweK3
201989POLPoznanF4
21POLPoznań, Zakręcona BilaL3
22POLLubin, BaribalU3
23POLLubin, BaribalT2
24SVKPrešov, BK HorsesC3
25POLKalisz, AmnezjaC4
26ROMOradea, Black & WhiteF1
27AUTVienna, PBC UnionY1
28POLTarnów, MUKS IKSW3
29POLŁódź, FrameM4
30POLSokółka, LP Metal FachO3
31POLKielceS2
32CZEPlzeň, Bio-System PlzenK1
331993BLRMinskH1
34POLKraków, UKS YMCAZ2
35POLJaworzno, UKS Fair PlayA1
36POLJaworzno, UKS Fair PlayI1
371984POLKielceL1
38SVKBratislava, Elite KAMI PROFITP1
39POLTczew, ArkadiaW4
40POLŁódź, FrameT4
41POLKraków, UKS YMCAM1
42POLWałbrzych, OSLO BILJARD KLUBBO2
43POLSokółka, LP Metal FachK2
44POLJaworzno, UKS Fair PlayA3
451999POLSosnowiec, Dekada KlubE
46POLWarszawa, SemaforN2
47POLRzeszów, TrójkątU4
48POLPoznanT3
49POLSokółka, LP Metal FachN3
50SVKPrešov, BK HorsesW1
51POLGdańsk, Green ClubB1
52POLRzeszów, TrójkątX4
53POLKielceR2
54POLKielce, NosanH2
55SVKPrešov, BK HorsesD4
56POLGdańskJ4
57POLKielce, Kieleckie Centrum BilardoweX3
581997UKRKyivL4
59POLŁódź, FrameN4
601995UKRKyivA4
61POLPoznan, Zakręcona BilaR4
62ITABolognaE3
631991POLKielce, Nosan KielceF2
641990POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński DachyC1
65POLKielceO1
66POLKielce, NosanY4
671985POLPoznan, Zakręcona BilaG3
68POLSosnowiec, Dekada KlubM3
69POLGdańsk, Green ClubE4
70POLJaworzno, UKS Fair PlayG1
712001POLRokietnica, Akademia BilardowaF3
72POLTarnów, MUKS IKSE2
73POLBydgoszczH3
74POLŁódź, FrameG4
751994POLSosnowiec, Dekada KlubJ2
76POLKraków, TCF HuBJ3
77POLTczew, ArkadiaY2
78POLTczew, ArkadiaP2
79POLPoznan, Zakręcona BilaK4
801996POLKętrzyn, SevenP3
81POLKielce, Nosan KielceT1
82POLJaworzno, UKS Fair PlayO4
831991CZEPardubice, Maple Pool ClubN1
84POLŁódź, FrameS1
85POLBydgoszczG2
86POLKielce, NosanB4
87POLŁódź, FrameX2
88POLSokółka, LP Metal FachX1
89CZEPardubice, Maple Pool ClubR1
90POLSokółka, LP Metal FachB3
91POLLubin, BaribalU1
92POLŻnin, UKS PałukiH4
93POLŻnin, UKS PałukiI3
94SVKPrešov, BK HorsesI2

Final

6457

Semifinal

6257
6167

Quaterfinal

6072
5917
5875
5737

1/8 finals

5647
5575
5471
5337
5275
5147
5057
4973

1/16 finals

4817
4767
4647
4570
4476
4337
4274
4170
4057
3976
3817
3772
3676
3574
3472
3376

First round

3176
3047
2776
2627
2373
2275
1907
1873
1507
1467
1147
1075
747
647
372
257

Group Z

645
505
405
315
253
153

Group Y

635
551
453
305
215
152

Group X

635
552
405
351
254
151

Group W

635
553
425
353
245
154

Group U

651
550
450
315
205
152

Group T

635
550
451
352
235
151

Group S

650
551
435
325
205
151

Group R

652
553
453
352
205
151

Group P

635
525
415
353
215
153

Group O

650
552
405
351
251
150

Group N

615
553
415
352
245
153

Group M

654
553
435
353
252
150

Group L

653
553
425
352
253
151

Group K

653
551
451
353
225
153

Group J

353
250
154

Group I

615
552
454
354
252
150

Group H

605
551
445
352
251
151

Group G

650
552
425
315
215
150

Group F

645
554
454
350
215
115

Group E

654
515
405
345
252
154

Group D

651
551
415
350
235
154

Group C

653
552
452
350
254
150

Group B

351
252
150

Group A

605
552
425
352
252
151

Group A

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLAntczak Cezary×1 : 55 : 02 : 51-18-23
2POLJamorski Oskar5 : 1×5 : 25 : 23315101
3POLLącka Izabela0 : 52 : 5×2 : 5-34-114
4UKRPolovinchuk Ekaterina5 : 22 : 55 : 2×211232

Group B

123+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLMuklewicz Michal×5 : 25 : 0221081
2POLWiech Michal2 : 5×5 : 110712
3POLZielenkiewicz Karol0 : 51 : 5×-21-93

Group C

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBoguszewski Pawel×3 : 55 : 20 : 51-18-43
2SVKFrank Michal5 : 3×4 : 50 : 51-19-42
3POLGiernalczyk Arkadiusz2 : 55 : 4×2 : 51-19-54
4POLSkoneczny Mariusz5 : 05 : 05 : 2×3315131

Group D

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBatkowski Sebastian×5 : 45 : 05 : 13315101
2POLBorkowski Dawid4 : 5×1 : 51 : 5-36-94
3POLCepil Piotr0 : 55 : 1×5 : 3211012
4SVKOriňák Martin1 : 55 : 13 : 5×1-19-23

Group E

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLMaciol Daniel×5 : 05 : 25 : 13315121
2ITAQuarta Antonio0 : 5×4 : 54 : 5-38-74
3POLSpicha Kamil2 : 55 : 4×5 : 42112-12
4POLSwadzba Adam1 : 55 : 44 : 5×1-110-43

Group F

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLCzapla Bartek×4 : 54 : 51 : 5-39-64
2ROMGindac Ciprian5 : 4×1 : 55 : 0211122
3POLRozwadowski Bartosz5 : 45 : 1×5 : 4331561
4POLStankiewicz Adam5 : 10 : 54 : 5×1-19-23

Group G

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLSniegocki Mateusz×5 : 15 : 15 : 03315131
2POLStachowiak Sambor1 : 5×5 : 25 : 0211142
3POLSzczygiel Lukasz1 : 52 : 5×5 : 21-18-43
4POLWaszak Krzysztof0 : 50 : 52 : 5×-32-134

Group H

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1BLRHryb Dmitrij×5 : 15 : 25 : 13315111
2POLNowak Jeremi1 : 5×5 : 04 : 51-11003
3POLSzczegolski Marcin2 : 50 : 5×1 : 5-33-124
4POLŚwitala Bogna1 : 55 : 45 : 1×211112

Group I

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBruśnicki Szymon×2 : 55 : 24 : 51-111-13
2POLJastrzab Dominik5 : 2×5 : 45 : 0331591
3POLŚwitala Piotr2 : 54 : 5×1 : 5-37-84
4SVKŠoltis Pavol5 : 40 : 55 : 1×211002

Group J

123+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLPakula Andrzej×0 : 55 : 3105-32
2POLSzewczyk Wojciech5 : 0×5 : 4221061
3POLSzybist Milosz3 : 54 : 5×-27-33

Group K

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLChrobot Jakub×3 : 55 : 35 : 2211332
2CZEHajshman Ladislav5 : 3×5 : 35 : 1331581
3POLLasota Grzegorz3 : 53 : 5×5 : 11-11103
4POLTabor Grzegorz2 : 51 : 51 : 5×-34-114

Group L

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLChmiel Marcin×3 : 51 : 52 : 5-36-94
2POLDuda Szymon5 : 3×2 : 53 : 51-110-33
3POLKaplan Tomash5 : 15 : 2×5 : 3331591
4UKRPatsura Vitalij5 : 25 : 33 : 5×211332

Group M

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBąk Ewa×3 : 50 : 54 : 5-37-84
2POLGuzanowski Andrzej5 : 3×3 : 55 : 2211332
3POLKural Szymon5 : 05 : 3×5 : 3331591
4POLSobiech Dawid5 : 42 : 53 : 5×1-110-43

Group N

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLMajkowski Krzysztof×5 : 11 : 53 : 51-19-23
2POLMiron Szymon1 : 5×5 : 42 : 51-18-64
3POLPolis Piotr5 : 14 : 5×3 : 51-11212
4CZEUrban Petr5 : 35 : 25 : 3×331571

Group O

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLGórski Tomasz×5 : 01 : 51 : 51-17-33
2POLKwit Jozef0 : 5×0 : 50 : 5-30-154
3POLSkowerski Karol5 : 15 : 0×5 : 23315121
4POLTwerdyk Piotr5 : 15 : 02 : 5×211262

Group P

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBlazei Symon×5 : 25 : 11 : 5211131
2SVKKoniar Jakub2 : 5×5 : 35 : 3211212
3POLSząszor Mateusz1 : 53 : 5×5 : 31-19-44
4POLTonojan Dawid5 : 13 : 53 : 5×1-11103

Group R

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBanek Wojciech×5 : 25 : 02 : 5211252
2POLNiewęgłowski Jan2 : 5×5 : 31 : 51-18-53
3POLPuk Michal0 : 53 : 5×3 : 5-36-94
4CZEZalman David5 : 25 : 15 : 3×331591

Group S

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBabica Radoslaw×5 : 05 : 05 : 23315131
2POLBialous Maciej0 : 5×5 : 31 : 51-16-73
3POLHajduk Jakub0 : 53 : 5×1 : 5-34-114
4POLUrbanski Michal2 : 55 : 15 : 1×211252

Group T

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLFortunski Wiktor×5 : 15 : 31 : 5211122
2POLKoziel Tomasz1 : 5×3 : 50 : 5-34-114
3POLMikheyenka Yahor3 : 55 : 3×2 : 51-110-33
4POLTurkowski Michal5 : 15 : 05 : 2×3315121

Group U

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBottcher Jakub×1 : 55 : 02 : 51-18-23
2POLFortunski Marcel5 : 1×5 : 05 : 13315131
3POLMazurek Karol0 : 50 : 5×0 : 5-30-154
4POLZąbek Monika5 : 21 : 55 : 0×211142

Group W

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBrzeziński Dawid×5 : 32 : 54 : 51-111-23
2POLGosk Wojciech3 : 5×5 : 43 : 51-111-34
3POLKonkel Kacper5 : 24 : 5×3 : 51-11202
4SVKMrva Milan5 : 45 : 35 : 3×331551

Group X

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLNiebieszczanski Krystian×5 : 45 : 02 : 5211232
2POLPalczynski Adam4 : 5×3 : 51 : 5-38-74
3POLWilk Adam0 : 55 : 3×1 : 51-16-73
4POLZajac Dominik5 : 25 : 15 : 1×3315111

Group Y

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBak Tomasz×5 : 05 : 13 : 5211371
2AUTGomez Vincent0 : 5×5 : 15 : 2211022
3POLSlowik Maciej1 : 51 : 5×3 : 5-35-104
4POLSząszor Kamil5 : 32 : 55 : 3×211213

Group Z

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBednarek Krystian×0 : 51 : 55 : 31-16-74
2POLBlachowski Pawel5 : 0×5 : 35 : 03315121
3POLBrzękowski Arkadiusz5 : 13 : 5×4 : 51-11212
4POLJagiello Krzysztof3 : 50 : 55 : 4×1-18-63
#1
#2
5
7
#3
7
2
#4
#5
#6
4
7
#7
4
7
#8
#9
#10
7
5
#11
4
7
#12
#13
#14
6
7
#15
0
7
#16
#17
#18
7
3
#19
0
7
#20
#21
#22
7
5
#23
7
3
#24
#25
#26
2
7
#27
7
6
#28
#29
#30
4
7
#31
7
6
#32
#33
7
6
Place 17
#34
7
2
Place 17
#35
7
4
Place 17
#36
7
6
Place 17
#37
7
2
Place 17
#38
1
7
Place 17
#39
7
6
Place 17
#40
5
7
Place 17
#41
7
0
Place 17
#42
7
4
Place 17
#43
3
7
Place 17
#44
7
6
Place 17
#45
7
0
Place 17
#46
4
7
Place 17
#47
6
7
Place 17
#48
1
7
Place 17
#49
7
3
Place 9
#50
5
7
Place 9
#51
4
7
Place 9
#52
7
5
Place 9
#53
3
7
Place 9
#54
7
1
Place 9
#55
7
5
Place 9
#56
4
7
Place 9
#57
3
7
Place 5
#58
7
5
Place 5
#59
1
7
Place 5
#60
7
2
Place 5
#61
6
7
Semifinal
#62
5
7
Semifinal
#64
5
7
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

1985POLPoznan, Zakręcona Bila100.090.67%

Place 2

1984POLKielce80.078.67%

Place 3-4

POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach70.081.00%
POLKielce, Nosan Kielce70.079.00%

Place 5-8

POLJaworzno, UKS Fair Play65.075.33%
POLGdańsk, Green Club65.075.00%
POLKraków, UKS YMCA65.074.67%
POLLubin, Baribal65.066.67%

Place 9-16

1990POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy55.077.67%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club55.077.00%
1979POLRokietnica55.076.33%
1999POLSosnowiec, Dekada Klub55.076.00%
1995POLKielce, Nosan55.073.67%
POLJaworzno, UKS Fair Play55.073.67%
1994POLSosnowiec, Dekada Klub55.069.67%
POLŁódź, Frame55.062.00%

Place 17-32

POLSosnowiec, Dekada Klub50.075.00%
POLKielce50.072.33%
1993BLRMinsk50.071.67%
CZEPlzeň, Bio-System Plzen50.068.67%
1991POLKielce, Nosan Kielce50.068.67%
1991CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club50.068.33%
1997UKRKyiv50.059.67%
POLTarnów, MUKS IKS50.058.33%
ROMOradea, Black & White50.057.33%
POLKraków, TCF HuB50.055.67%
AUTVienna, PBC Union50.055.33%
POLGdańsk, Green Club50.055.33%
POLKraków, Square50.048.67%
POLTczew, Arkadia50.043.67%
POLRokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa50.042.33%
POLŁódź, Frame50.042.33%

Place 33-48

POLLubin, Baribal45.073.33%
SVKPrešov, BK Horses45.067.33%
POLJaworzno, UKS Fair Play45.052.00%
POLJaworzno, UKS Fair Play45.051.00%
POLRzeszów, Trójkąt45.050.67%
POLTarnów, MUKS IKS45.050.33%
POLŁódź, Frame45.050.00%
1995UKRKyiv45.050.00%
POLŻnin, UKS Pałuki45.050.00%
POLLubin, Baribal45.049.33%
SVKBratislava, Elite KAMI PROFIT45.049.00%
POLKielce, Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe45.047.67%
SVKPrešov, BK Horses45.047.67%
POLGdańsk45.035.33%
POLKielce, Nosan45.035.33%
SVKPrešov, BK Horses45.027.00%

Place 49-72

POLTczew, Arkadia40.061.33%
POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach40.038.67%
POLKielce, Nosan40.038.67%
1996POLKętrzyn, Seven40.038.67%
POLKielce, Nosan40.037.67%
POLGdańsk, Green Club40.037.00%
POLWarszawa, Semafor40.037.00%
SVKPrešov, BK Horses40.037.00%
2001POLRokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa40.037.00%
POLTczew, Arkadia40.036.67%
POLTczew, Arkadia40.036.67%
POLPoznań, Zakręcona Bila40.036.33%
POLPoznan40.036.33%
POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach40.035.67%
POLSosnowiec, Dekada Klub40.035.67%
POLTarnów, MUKS IKS40.035.67%
POLGdańsk, Green Club40.035.33%
POLŁódź, Frame40.035.33%
POLKielce40.034.67%
POLKraków, UKS YMCA40.034.00%
POLSokolka, LP Metal Fach40.032.33%
POLŁódź, Frame40.032.33%
POLKraków, TCF HuB40.013.67%
POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach40.03.00%

Place 73-94

POLTarnów, MUKS IKS35.036.67%
POLTczew, Arkadia35.035.33%
POLKalisz, Amnezja35.035.00%
POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach35.034.00%
POLRękoraj35.032.33%
1989POLPoznan35.012.33%
POLKielce, Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe35.011.33%
ITABologna35.011.33%
POLTarnów, MUKS IKS35.010.33%
POLŻnin, UKS Pałuki35.010.33%
POLBydgoszcz, Klub Sportowy Bilard-Sport-Bydgoszcz35.09.33%
POLGdańsk, Green Club35.09.33%
POLPoznan, Zakręcona Bila35.09.33%
POLKielce, Nosan35.08.33%
POLKielce35.07.00%
POLŁódź, Frame35.07.00%
POLJaworzno, UKS Fair Play35.07.00%
POLPoznan, Zakręcona Bila35.07.00%
POLBydgoszcz35.05.33%
POLBydgoszcz35.03.67%
POLWałbrzych, OSLO BILJARD KLUBB35.00.00%
POLRzeszów, Trójkąt35.00.00%


Our Sport Partners