Dynamic Best of the East 2011 - Ukraine Open UKR, Kyiv • 16-17 July 2011

Game
9-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
UKR, Kyiv
бул. Кольцова, 14м
Start
16 July 2011
Final
17 July 2011

Participants list

11976UKRSevastopolC35
21979POLRokietnicaA1
3SVKSlovakiaB18
41981UKRКиївG23
51992RUSMoscowG10
61984POLKielce, Nosan KielceE5
71983UKRKyivA33
81989UKRKyivH9
91988UKRKyivD29
101997RUSMoscowC19
111993CZEPrague, HarlequinE21
12SVKSlovakiaH25
131981UKRKyivE28
141990ISRTel aviv, 147F11
151990UKRKyivE12
161997UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»D36
171990UKRLvivF22
181995UKRKyivF27
191985RUSSevastopolG26
201972POLKielceB2
211991POLKielce, Nosan KielceH8
221995RUSMoscowA17
231984POLKielce, Nosan KielceC3
241999UKRKyivC30
251991UKRKyivD13
261998UKRKyivH24
271974UKROdessaB15
281993POLKielceG7
291977UKROdessaB34
301994UKRДнепрA32
311978POLMikołówF6
321994UKRKyivC14
331981UKRKyivE37
341995UKROdessaB31
35SVKSlovakiaA16
361982POLKielceD4
371990CZECzech Rep.D20

Final

1596

Semifinal

1498
1389

Quaterfinal

1249
1195
1093
998

1/8 finals

829
794
696
597
495
391
293
191

Group A

1076
1076
1071
1047
1071
970
970
972
976
967
873
871
875
857
875
747
770
771
771
773
676
674
673
671
673
673
675
670
547
571
537
567
570
517
576
572
473
474
474
476
471
473
417
447
371
357
376
327
372
327
373
370
274
257
267
207
257
257
257
276
174
127
137
107
107
174
157
175

Group A

12345+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBabica Radoslaw×6 : 77 : 37 : 07 : 5322712
2UKRKoryagin Vadim7 : 6×3 : 77 : 46 : 72023-1
3RUSSieroshtan Andrei3 : 77 : 3×7 : 27 : 332249
4UKRГолубева Alina0 : 74 : 72 : 7×7 : 31-213-11
5SVKСтофко Войчик5 : 77 : 63 : 73 : 7×1-218-9

Group B

12345+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1SVKBobak Vladimir×1 : 71 : 73 : 76 : 7-411-17
2POLRoter Mariusz7 : 1×5 : 77 : 27 : 5322611
3UKRВинокур Yaroslav7 : 17 : 5×7 : 07 : 6442816
4UKRГашкова Olga7 : 32 : 70 : 7×5 : 71-214-10
5UKRОнищенко Michael7 : 65 : 76 : 77 : 5×20250

Group C

12345+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1UKRAkhmetova Oksana×1 : 70 : 76 : 71 : 7-48-20
2RUSLutsker Sergey7 : 1×7 : 47 : 03 : 7322412
3POLSkowerski Karol7 : 04 : 7×7 : 17 : 1322516
4UKRSolomka Bogdana7 : 60 : 71 : 7×1 : 71-29-18
5UKRКлищар Leonid7 : 17 : 31 : 77 : 1×322210

Group D

12345+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1UKRKrasnozhon Darya×4 : 72 : 73 : 74 : 7-413-15
2UKRPatsura Vitalij7 : 4×4 : 72 : 77 : 42020-2
3UKRYuretskiy Vitaliy7 : 27 : 4×5 : 77 : 432269
4POLТурковски Михал7 : 37 : 27 : 5×7 : 4442814
5CZEЭрос David7 : 44 : 74 : 74 : 7×1-219-6

Group E

12345+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLKapłan Tomasz×7 : 57 : 37 : 27 : 0442818
2CZEMeisner Jan5 : 7×2 : 75 : 77 : 41-219-6
3UKRNagorna Viktoriya3 : 77 : 2×5 : 77 : 120225
4UKROsipenko Dmitriy2 : 77 : 57 : 5×7 : 032236
5UKRКозицкий Aleksandrs0 : 74 : 71 : 70 : 7×-45-23

Group F

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1ISRNovosad Evgeniy×7 : 67 : 67 : 433215
2UKRPetrosov Arsen6 : 7×6 : 71 : 7-313-8
3UKRPolovinchuk Ekaterina6 : 77 : 6×3 : 71-116-4
4POLЗаяц Доминик4 : 77 : 17 : 3×21187

Group G

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1UKRBuchаrskaya Mariya×5 : 76 : 71 : 7-312-9
2RUSChinakhov Ruslan7 : 5×7 : 15 : 721196
3RUSPriakhin Eugene7 : 61 : 7×3 : 71-111-9
4POLВойчик Майчей7 : 17 : 57 : 3×332112

Group H

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1UKRKoshevoy Artem×7 : 06 : 77 : 621207
2SVKMrva Milan0 : 7×0 : 77 : 51-17-12
3POLRozwadowski Bartosz7 : 67 : 0×7 : 0332115
4UKRZhigaylova Lyubov6 : 75 : 70 : 7×-311-10
#1
9
1
Place 9
#2
9
3
Place 9
#3
9
1
Place 9
#4
9
5
Place 9
#5
9
7
Place 9
#6
9
6
Place 9
#7
9
4
Place 9
#8
2
9
Place 9
#9
9
8
Place 5
#10
9
3
Place 5
#11
9
5
Place 5
#12
4
9
Place 5
#13
8
9
Semifinal
#14
9
8
Semifinal
#15
9
6
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

1984POLKielce, Nosan Kielce38.589.67%

Place 2

1984POLKielce, Nosan Kielce26.570.00%

Place 3-4

1979POLRokietnica20.567.67%
1989UKRKyiv20.564.67%

Place 5-8

1991POLKielce, Nosan Kielce16.575.67%
1982POLKielce16.574.67%
1990ISRTel aviv, 14716.571.00%
1992RUSMoscow16.558.33%

Place 9-16

1974UKROdessa14.572.67%
1993POLKielce14.569.67%
1995RUSMoscow14.558.67%
1997RUSMoscow14.558.00%
1972POLKielce14.558.00%
1990UKRKyiv14.557.33%
1991UKRKyiv14.556.67%
1978POLMikołów14.550.67%

Place 17-24

1994UKRKyiv0.071.33%
1981UKRKyiv0.052.00%
1995UKROdessa0.050.00%
1983UKRKyiv0.049.33%
1997UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»0.049.00%
1995UKRKyiv0.036.67%
1985RUSSevastopol0.033.67%
SVKSlovakia0.030.67%

Place 25-32

1993CZEPrague, Harlequin0.031.00%
1990CZECzech Rep.0.031.00%
1977UKROdessa0.030.97%
SVKSlovakia0.030.00%
1999UKRKyiv0.025.00%
1990UKRLviv0.012.67%
1981UKRКиїв0.012.00%
1998UKRKyiv0.011.33%

Place 33-37

1994UKRДнепр0.028.33%
1988UKRKyiv0.010.33%
SVKSlovakia0.09.33%
1976UKRSevastopol0.07.33%
1981UKRKyiv0.05.00%


Our Sport Partners