Show:
Place Player Nationality, City, Club Points Events SVKPOLPOLCZE Δm Δf mw fw Eff.
1 Kural Szymon Krakow, UKS YMCA 165 2 10065 3 10 4 19 37.84%
2 Jastrzab Dominik Jaworzno, UKS Fair Play 135 2 6570 4 8 5 22 37.84%
3 Polis Piotr Lodź, Frame 130 2 8050 1 5 3 14 30.00%
4 Blazej Szymon Krakow, Square 120 2 5565 3 4 4 18 36.00%
5 Zdziech Mateusz Lodź, Frame 110 2 5555 2 5 3 13 35.17%
6 Olejnik Krzysztof Tomaszow Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker 105 2 5055 2 8 3 14 36.67%
7 Stachowiak Sambor Jaworzno, UKS Fair Play 105 2 5550 1 1 2 10 30.67%
8 Krysztofik Tomasz Gdansk, Green Club 100 1 100 7 20 7 28 92.33%
9 Burczynska Aleksandra Rekoraj, Snikers 100 1 100 6 11 6 18 90.67%
10 Guziak Oliwer Wiślica, UKS Miłek 100 2 4555 1 2 3 14 28.84%
11 Tenk Enrik Bratislava, ŠK ELITE Junior 95 2 5540 0 1 2 9 25.34%
12 Dynia Wojciech Wiślica, UKS Miłek 95 2 5045 -1 -2 1 8 18.34%
13 Pawelczyk Dominika Wiślica, UKS Miłek 90 2 4050 1 3 3 12 29.50%
14 Jagiello Krzysztof Krakow, UKS YMCA 90 2 4545 0 0 2 9 25.00%
15 Kobacka Julia Tomaszow Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker 90 2 4545 -2 -5 0 1 2.34%
16 Szulczyk Joanna Tomaszow Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker 90 2 4545 -2 -6 0 0 0.00%
17 Kowalczyk Jakub Krakow, UKS YMCA 85 2 4540 -1 -1 1 8 18.84%
18 Siemieniec Partycja Wiślica, UKS Miłek 85 2 4540 -2 -3 0 3 5.50%
19 Zelazny Mikolaj Jaworzno, UKS Fair Play 85 2 5035 -2 -6 0 2 3.34%
20 Ufnalski Bartosz Jaworzno, UKS Fair Play 85 2 5035 -2 -7 0 1 1.84%
21 Jamorski Oskar Rekoraj, Snikers 80 1 80 5 10 6 25 77.33%
22 Chernik Polina Minsk 80 1 80 5 10 6 20 78.67%
23 Zhadeikis jaun. Kestutis Klaipeda, BlackBall 70 1 70 5 10 6 27 77.00%
24 Świtala Bogna Poland 70 1 70 3 10 5 19 69.67%
25 Orzech Anna Debica 70 1 70 3 5 4 13 73.67%
26 Foltán Filip Kanianka, BK Kanianka 70 1 70 0 0 0 0 0.00%
27 Lang Daniel Liptovský Hrádok 70 1 70 0 0 0 0 0.00%
28 Shopik Vladislav Minsk 65 1 65 4 13 5 22 78.67%
29 Smol Tomasz Zamość 65 1 65 3 9 4 19 75.00%
30 Cheprasova Daria Minsk, Европа 65 1 65 3 5 4 12 74.33%
31 Karney Alexandra Minsk, Классик 2 65 1 65 2 4 4 16 63.00%
32 Bereźnicka Milena Janowiec Wielkopolski 65 1 65 2 2 3 9 68.67%
33 Polczynska Weronika Zduny, UKS Bila 65 1 65 1 0 3 9 56.67%
34 Oriňák Martin Preshov, BK Horses 65 1 65 0 0 0 0 0.00%
35 Malaník Filip Bardejov, BK 14 LUCAS ART 65 1 65 0 0 0 0 0.00%
36 Mrva Kristián Preshov, BK Horses 65 1 65 0 0 0 0 0.00%
37 Urbanski Michal Tomaszow Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker 55 1 55 3 8 5 25 67.00%
38 Rybak Martyna Czerniewice 55 1 55 2 5 4 15 64.00%
39 Fortunski Wiktor Lublin 55 1 55 2 3 3 14 68.67%
40 Wojcik Dominik Kielce 55 1 55 1 6 3 17 60.00%
41 Jachimowski Dawid Rokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa 55 1 55 1 2 3 15 57.67%
42 Ruchomska Marta Janowiec Wielkopolski 55 1 55 1 2 2 8 63.00%
43 Malicka Milena Poland 55 1 55 1 2 2 6 64.00%
44 Wiśnik Jakub Czerniewice 55 1 55 1 1 3 14 57.00%
45 Wydrzynska Wiktoria Tomaszow Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker 55 1 55 1 1 2 6 62.00%
46 Chlodzinska Julia Lubostron 55 1 55 0 3 2 9 53.33%
47 Zimmerman Matylda Zduny 55 1 55 0 1 2 9 50.67%
48 Krupa Karolina Janowiec Wielkopolski 55 1 55 0 0 2 8 50.00%
49 Selwaniuk Anna Lubin 55 1 55 0 0 2 8 50.00%
50 Frank Michal Preshov, BK Horses 55 1 55 0 0 0 0 0.00%
51 Sagan Hubert Wiślica, UKS Miłek 55 1 55 0 0 0 0 0.00%
52 Kuźniakowski Dawid Wiślica, UKS Miłek 55 1 55 0 0 0 0 0.00%
53 Freiberk Jan Pardubice, Maple Pool Club 55 1 55 0 0 0 0 0.00%
54 Verschatse Clement jr. Bucharest 50 1 50 2 7 4 18 64.67%
55 Ivanov Jordan Petrich 50 1 50 2 6 4 20 63.33%
56 Jaskolski Krystian Janowiec Wielkopolski 50 1 50 2 5 4 20 63.00%
57 Wierzyk Damian Zduny 50 1 50 1 5 2 9 67.00%
58 Brzekowski Arkadiusz Rokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa 50 1 50 1 4 3 16 59.00%
59 Poluyan Nikita Minsk, Европа 50 1 50 1 4 3 14 59.33%
60 Wojciechowski Nikodem Piechcin 50 1 50 1 3 2 9 64.00%
61 Sawicz Mateusz Mrągowo, SKB 50 1 50 1 3 2 8 64.33%
62 Świtala Piotr Znin 50 1 50 1 0 2 8 60.67%
63 Botcher Jakub Tczew, Arkadia 50 1 50 0 2 2 12 51.33%
64 Murga Milena Minsk, Европа 50 1 50 0 1 2 8 51.00%
65 Borkowski Dawid Labiszyn 50 1 50 0 0 2 12 50.00%
66 Siudzinski Arkadiusz Czerniewice 50 1 50 0 0 2 11 50.00%
67 Stankiewicz Adam Poznan, Hades 50 1 50 0 0 2 9 50.00%
68 Kmet Tomásh Slovakia 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0.00%
69 Sholtis Michal Preshov, BK Horses 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0.00%
70 Janoska Andrzej Jaworzno, UKS Fair Play 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0.00%
71 Bruśnicki Szymon Bilcza, UKS Orleta 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0.00%
72 Tracz Bartosz Czerniewice 50 1 50 0 -2 2 9 48.33%
73 Wojciak Natalia Czerniewice 50 1 50 -1 -1 1 7 37.33%
74 Orzech Aleksandra Debica 50 1 50 -1 -1 1 5 37.00%
75 Kmieć Sandra Rekoraj 50 1 50 -1 -2 1 6 36.00%
76 Kistowska Roksana Piechcin 50 1 50 -1 -2 1 5 35.67%
77 Blaszczak Zuzanna Poland 50 1 50 -1 -3 1 5 34.67%
78 Aftka Sandra Tczew, Arkadia 50 1 50 -1 -4 1 4 33.00%
79 Lyalin Igor Dnepr 45 1 45 1 4 3 18 58.67%
80 Zielenkiewicz Karol Sokolka, LP Metal Fach 45 1 45 0 0 2 11 50.00%
81 Lapacz Bartek Bilcza, UKS Orleta 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0.00%
82 Liak Dawid Krakow, UKS YMCA 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0.00%
83 Pawlak Monika Paluki 45 1 45 0 -2 2 7 47.67%
84 Ostafin Pawel Debica 45 1 45 -1 1 1 10 39.33%
85 Bartkowiak Karol Rokietnica 45 1 45 -1 1 1 9 39.33%
86 Bąbol Michal Tomaszow Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker 45 1 45 -1 0 1 8 38.67%
87 Grubich Radoslaw Janowiec Wielkopolski 45 1 45 -1 -2 1 9 37.00%
88 Kaczmarek Krzysztof Rokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa 45 1 45 -1 -3 1 8 36.00%
89 Klepacz Dominik Rekoraj 45 1 45 -1 -3 1 8 36.00%
90 Marczak Bartosz Mrągowo, SKB 45 1 45 -1 -3 1 7 35.67%
91 Nowak Jeremi Kielce 45 1 45 -1 -3 1 6 35.33%
92 Kozera Krzysztof Tomaszow Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker 45 1 45 -1 -4 1 6 34.33%
93 Bereźnicki Wojciech Janowiec Wielkopolski 45 1 45 -1 -6 1 5 32.33%
94 Slowik Maciej Kielce 45 1 45 -1 -6 1 5 32.33%
95 Pakowski Bruno Wroclaw 45 1 45 -1 -6 1 5 32.33%
96 Rytych Maja Srock 45 1 45 -2 -2 0 4 13.33%
97 Musik Patrycja Czerniewice 45 1 45 -2 -4 0 2 8.33%
98 Moczarska Joanna Czerniewice 45 1 45 -2 -4 0 2 8.33%
99 Nowacka Julia Piechcin 45 1 45 -2 -4 0 2 8.33%
100 Mirowska Justyna Srock 45 1 45 -2 -6 0 0 0.00%
101 Divlev Filip Petrich 40 1 40 0 1 2 12 50.67%
102 Kedzior Sebastian Krakow, UKS YMCA 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0.00%
103 Shtěpánek Adam Pardubice, Maple Pool Club 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0.00%
104 Vlk Matoush Pardubice, Maple Pool Club 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0.00%
105 Brunclík Daniel Pardubice, Maple Pool Club 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0.00%
106 Haczyk Jakub Wiślica, UKS Miłek 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0.00%
107 Tumpach Lukásh Pardubice, Maple Pool Club 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0.00%
108 Litvinova Kateryna Minsk, Европа 40 1 40 -1 -1 1 5 37.00%
109 Blądek Oliver Warszawa 40 1 40 -2 -2 0 6 14.00%
110 Bartkowiak Maksymilian Brody 40 1 40 -2 -2 0 6 14.00%
111 Borisov Sebastian Petrich 40 1 40 -2 -2 0 6 14.00%
112 Piąstka Aleksandra Labiszyn 40 1 40 -2 -2 0 4 13.33%
113 Juchno Beata Debica 40 1 40 -2 -3 0 3 11.00%
114 Kurzawa Marcelina Zduny, UKS Bila 40 1 40 -2 -4 0 2 8.33%
115 Furmaniak Lukasz Janowiec Wielkopolski 40 1 40 -2 -5 0 3 9.00%
116 Kupidura Daniel Czerniewice 40 1 40 -2 -5 0 3 9.00%
117 Wojciechowski Dominik Piechcin 40 1 40 -2 -5 0 3 9.00%
118 Szerzant Mateusz Tczew, Arkadia 40 1 40 -2 -6 0 2 6.67%
119 Filip Konrad Tomaszow Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker 40 1 40 -2 -6 0 2 6.67%
120 Świech Weronika Srock 40 1 40 -2 -6 0 0 0.00%
121 Boguszewski Piotr Gdansk, Green Club 40 1 40 -2 -7 0 1 3.67%
122 Przybylski Patryk Lubostron 40 1 40 -2 -7 0 1 3.67%
123 Bednarek Krystian Rekoraj 40 1 40 -2 -7 0 1 3.67%
124 Grubba Kacper Sokolka 40 1 40 -2 -8 0 0 0.00%
125 Hylinski Michal Zduny, UKS Bila 40 1 40 -2 -8 0 0 0.00%
126 Aderiho Andrei Minsk, Старт 35 1 35 -1 -2 1 7 36.33%
127 Kedzierski Karol Kielce 35 1 35 -1 -3 1 8 36.00%
128 Remez Alexey Minsk, Европа 35 1 35 -2 -2 0 6 14.00%
129 Wysocki Hubert Znin 35 1 35 -2 -5 0 3 9.00%
130 Todorov Daniel Sofia 35 1 35 -2 -5 0 3 9.00%
131 Smautz Mark Eduard Oradea 35 1 35 -2 -5 0 3 9.00%
132 Brzezinski Dawid Gdansk, Green Club 35 1 35 -2 -5 0 3 9.00%
133 Gaganelov Kiril Petrich 35 1 35 -2 -5 0 3 9.00%
134 Mielnik Mikolaj Tczew, Arkadia 35 1 35 -2 -8 0 0 0.00%
135 Wyrwas Michal Poznan, Hades 35 1 35 -2 -8 0 0 0.00%


Our Sport Partners