Dynamic Best of the East - Polish 9-ball POL, Kielce • 1-2 June 2019

Game
9-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
POL, Kielce
Kielce , 1 Zytnia str.
Start
1 June 2019
Final
2 June 2019

ATTENTION !!!!

Due to the large number of players interested in taking part in the Polish 9-Ball tournament, I decided to allow 134 people to play. The tournament, however, will take place in four places.

W związku z dużą ilościa zawodników zainteresowanych startem w turnieju Polish 9-Ball postanowiłem dopuścić do gry 140 osoby. Turniej jednak odbędzie się w 4 miejscach.

Marcin Krzemiński

Mak Marketing,

 East European Billiard Council

 present

 

Dynamic Best of the East – 2019

POLISH 9-BALL

Date - 1.06. – 2.06.2019

Venue: Sport Hall MOSiR – Kielce , 1 Zytnia Str, and Kielce Billiard Centre , 2B Pl. Moniuszki ,

Tables/ Cloth/ Balls-  Dynamic II 9 ft +  WiK - Iwan Simonis 860, Aramith Duramith Tournamnet

Schedule:

01.06.2019 

 9.00-9.30 - player meeting and registration for Dynamic Best of the East –in Sport Hall

 10.00 – opening ceremony and start of matches,

2.06.2018

9.30 – start matches,

19.00 – final and award ceremony.

Tournament: 9-ball; 1st Stage – Robin Round – matches in groups ,race to 5-7; The best 16-32 players will qualified to the next round. 2nd Stage – last 16 or 32 single elimination, (depending on the number of participants) , race to 7, The tournament is open for all athletes

Registration: on email mak@makmarketing.pl only !!!! . Registration will be close           on 22 .05. 2019

Dress code: Polo shirt or shirt, one color trousers (no jeans and sport trousers allowed), shoes (no sneakers and sport shoes allowed).

Prize money

1st - place- 1.000 euro, 2nd place- 600 €, 3-4th place- 400 euro , 5-8thplace- 150 € .

Entry-fee for men athletes is 55€ ( 50€ + 5€ for International Billiard Academy) and women and pupil athletes ( max. 17 years-old) 35€ ( 30€ + 5€ for International Billiard Academy).  The participants the entry fee pay during the registration.

 

Hotels :

DYMINY , Kielce ul. Ściegiennego 264 ; www.dyminy.pl E-mail:hotel@dyminy.pl tel. +48 41 36 11 400, avaible from 30.05. to 2.06. 2019

single room with breakfast - 130 PLZ, (40 euro) 

twin room with breakfasts - 190 PLZ (  44 euro), 

Hotel Stella , Kielce ul. Krakowska 374   tel. +48 41 346 51 64;  dw@wetlinapttk.com.plhttp://hotel.ksstella.pl/ 

single room  - 80 PLZ ( 19 euro)

twin room  - 90 PLZ (  21 euro), 

 

Tournament director : Marcin Krzemiński

Head referee: Alexandru Balas (ROM),

Players will receive ranking points from the following tournaments:

Dynamic Best of the East – Serbia,

Dynamic Best of the East – Romania,

Dynamic Best of the East – Poland,

Dynamic Best of the East – Slovakia,

Dynamic Best of the East – Bulgaria.

 Three the best players from 2019 ranking will qualified to EEBC team for the AFRI-EAST EURO CUP 2020 !!!

Ranking points

1 place – 100 points,

2 place – 80 points,

3-4 place – 70 points,

5-8 place – 65 points

9-16 place – 55 points,

17-24 place – 50 points,

25-32 place – 45 points,

33-48 place – 40 points,

49-64 place – 35 points

65- 96 place – 30 points

97 - …. place – 25 points,

The ranking we published on the Mak Marketing and EEBC websites.

Participants list

12004BLRMinsk, Старт2.2
2CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club9.3
31979POLRokietnica26.1
4POLKraków9.2
5POLKraków, TCF HuB32.3
61995POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach4.1
7POLRękoraj10.3
8POLKraków, Square13.4
9POLTarnów17.2
10POLGdańsk, Green Club29.3
11POLBilcza, UKS Orleta22.2
12POLGdańsk, Green Club30.3
13POLRokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa17.5
14POLTarnów, MUKS IKS14.1
15POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker17.3
162003BLRMinsk, Европа15.3
17POLKielce, Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe25.3
18BULPetrich1.3
19ALBTirana2.3
201992POLLubin18.1
21POLLubin20.2
22SVKPrešov, BK Horses32.2
232008BLRMinsk, Европа13.2
24POLKalisz, Amnezja14.4
25POLŁódź, Frame22.4
26POLRzeszów, Trójkąt28.2
27POLŁódź, Frame21.4
28SVKSlovakia13.3
29SVKBratislava14.3
30POLWołomin2.4
31POLGdańsk, Green Club24.4
32CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club15.1
33CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club16.1
34POLRękoraj, Snikers12.1
35POLJaworzno, UKS Fair Play6.3
36CZEPardubice10.2
371993POLBieruń, ERG Folie19.1
382007BLRMinsk24.3
39CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club30.2
401984POLKielce, Nosan Kielce24.1
41BULPetrich28.3
42POLWarszawa, 147 Break17.4
43UKRДнепр16.4
44SVKBratislava, Elite KAMI PROFIT22.1
45POLTczew, Arkadia27.3
46POLGdańsk, Green Club30.4
471975ESPOrihuela Costa8.4
48POLKraków, TCF HuB1.4
49POLKraków, UKS YMCA3.3
50POLŁódź, Frame18.4
51POLGdansk, Green Club20.5
52POLKielce31.2
531993POLBieruń, ERG Folie21.1
54POLKraków, UKS YMCA7.4
55POLKętrzyn, BCB MOSiR23.2
56CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club29.2
57POLPoznań, Zakręcona Bila15.2
58SVKMartin, Alpia20.1
59CZEPrague, Billard Centrum Praha7.3
60SVKPrešov, BK Horses25.2
611999POLWarszawa, Konsalnet27.1
62BULPetrich9.1
63POLŁódź, Frame12.4
641986FINVantaa3.2
65POLPoznan, Zakręcona Bila6.2
66BULPetrich5.2
67POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach19.3
68SVKPrešov, BK Horses23.1
69POLLublin, Olimp22.5
70POLGdańsk, Green Club31.4
711992UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»8.3
721981UKRKyiv3.4
73POLPoland24.5
74POLKielce8.5
75POLKielce, Nosan15.4
761983FINKotka1.2
771994SRBBelgrade27.2
78SVKPrešov, BK Horses26.2
79POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy7.2
80CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club24.2
81ALBTirana7.5
821997UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»17.1
832004BLRMinsk25.1
84POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach11.1
85POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach13.1
86POLŁódź, Frame9.4
872003BLRMinsk, Европа11.4
881991POLKielce, Nosan Kielce32.1
89CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club21.2
902007UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»4.3
912000UKRKyiv6.5
922006BLRBelarus12.3
932003FINKotka4.2
941993POLWarszawa, Challenge4.4
952000UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»11.2
962000UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»14.2
971990POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy2.1
982005UKRKyiv5.3
991984POLKielce, Nosan Kielce1.1
1002000UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»31.1
101POLSosnowiec, Dekada Klub19.5
102POLGdańsk, Green Club22.3
103POLJaworzno, UKS Fair Play31.3
1042001POLPoznan, Hades20.3
1051980POLKętrzyn, BCB MOSiR8.2
106POLTczew26.3
107SVKBratislava18.2
108POLTarnów, Bila20.4
109POLTczew, Arkadia32.4
1101994POLWarszawa, Konsalnet28.1
1111989POLWarszawa16.3
112POLTczew, Arkadia29.1
113POLTczew, Arkadia23.3
114POLTarnów, Bila26.4
1152004BLRMinsk16.2
116SVKBratislava, ŠK ELITE Junior8.1
117BULPetrich7.1
118POLKołobrzeg6.4
119POLKołobrzeg5.5
120POLKielce, Nosan Kielce5.1
121CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club12.2
1221991CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club3.1
123CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club5.4
124POLWarszawa, Land Club23.4
125POLGdańsk, Green Club28.4
126POLWarszawa, Hulakula21.5
1272007BLRMinsk, Европа10.4
1281996POLTomaszow Mazowiecki30.1
129POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach10.1
130CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club6.1
131POLLubliniec11.3
132POLŁódź, Frame19.4
133POLŁódź, Frame27.4
134POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach25.4
135POLWarszawa, Hulakula18.3
136POLNadarzyn29.4
137CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club19.2
1382001POLJaworzno, UKS Fair Play23.5

Final

6376

Semifinal

6206
6165

Quaterfinal

6056
5962
5856
5765

1/8 finals

5660
5564
5460
5306
5216
5163
5062
4936

1/16 finals

4815
4725
4635
4515
4453
4352
4254
4125
4015
3945
3835
3752
3654
3552
3452
3350

First round

3253
3135
3052
2925
2853
2754
2652
2515
2435
2325
2251
2152
2015
1950
1851
1754
1651
1545
1453
1335
1253
1135
1051
950
805
754
650
535
445
350
254
153

Group 1

605
654
550
552
451
454
325
350
254
245
151
150

Group 11

653
553
445
352
252
151

Group 12

625
535
454
351
250
153

Group 13

635
545
405
351
250
150

Group 14

605
545
445
353
252
115

Group 15

605
515
453
345
252
125

Group 16

650
525
415
315
205
151

Group 17

1045
952
845
751
615
552
451
353
254
151

Group 18

1005
852
550
452
354
151

Group 19

1045
952
850
752
653
553
405
350
225
151

Group 20

1035
954
815
715
652
605
553
550
425
454
350
325
215
253
135
151

Group 21

951
751
550
445
250
152

Group 22

1015
952
851
745
652
553
454
354
235
150

Group 23

1025
915
835
715
652
551
450
352
254
145

Group 24

1035
915
835
751
653
552
405
350
252
151

Group 25

651
551
435
351
251
154

Group 26

651
552
451
353
235
153

Group 27

652
551
425
351
225
150

Group 28

654
550
415
351
253
154

Group 29

651
551
435
345
254
153

Group 3

652
654
553
550
435
454
351
353
225
252
125
151

Group 31

652
554
415
351
252
153

Group 32

635
554
435
350
252
150

Group 4

635
553
415
350
254
150

Group 5

1045
905
851
751
625
550
445
354
251
145

Group 6

1045
954
805
735
615
545
451
352
254
150

Group 7

1053
925
815
754
653
525
435
353
225
151

Group 8

1053
951
815
735
635
525
405
352
245
105

Group 9

615
525
453
350
250
125

Group 1

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1BULDivlev Filip×5 : 40 : 50 : 51-15-93
2POLKotowski Piotr4 : 5×1 : 52 : 5-37-84
3FINNykanen Juho5 : 05 : 1×0 : 5211042
4POLSkowerski Karol5 : 05 : 25 : 0×3315131

Group 2

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1BLRAdziarykha Andrei×2 : 55 : 41 : 51-18-63
2ALBDyli Ermal5 : 2×5 : 10 : 5211022
3POLGuzanowski Andrzej4 : 51 : 5×0 : 5-35-104
4POLSkoneczny Mariusz5 : 15 : 05 : 0×3315141

Group 3

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLKowalczyk Jakub×5 : 25 : 23 : 5211342
2FINManninen Jori2 : 5×5 : 45 : 2211213
3UKRNagorna Viktoriya2 : 54 : 5×0 : 5-36-94
4CZEUrban Petr5 : 32 : 55 : 0×211241

Group 4

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBatkowski Sebastian×5 : 05 : 05 : 33315121
2UKRRudenko Ivan0 : 5×3 : 54 : 5-37-84
3FINSevastyanov Arseni0 : 55 : 3×1 : 51-16-73
4POLSienkievic Maxim3 : 55 : 45 : 1×211332

Group 5

12345+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1BULMilkov Radoslav×1 : 55 : 05 : 44 : 5201513
2UKRSkorohodov Dmitriy5 : 1×2 : 54 : 55 : 4201612
3POLTucholski Wojciech0 : 55 : 2×1 : 55 : 12011-24
4POLTurkowski Michal4 : 55 : 45 : 1×5 : 0321991
5CZEVlk Matoush5 : 44 : 51 : 50 : 5×1-210-95

Group 6

12345+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLJastrzab Dominik×0 : 51 : 55 : 42 : 51-28-115
2POLMikheyenka Yahor5 : 0×4 : 55 : 10 : 5201433
3UKRRudenko Nikita5 : 15 : 4×5 : 45 : 3442081
4POLTucholski Jacek4 : 51 : 54 : 5×5 : 41-214-54
5CZEZalman David5 : 25 : 03 : 54 : 5×201752

Group 7

12345+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLKural Szymon×5 : 35 : 35 : 25 : 24420101
2CZELongdi Zhou3 : 5×1 : 55 : 33 : 51-212-64
3POLOstrowski Piotr3 : 55 : 1×5 : 21 : 5201413
4ALBPaja Alban2 : 53 : 52 : 5×4 : 5-411-95
5BULTodorov Daniel2 : 55 : 35 : 15 : 4×321742

Group 8

12345+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1ESPKotinurmi Jalo×5 : 35 : 45 : 05 : 24420111
2UKRMytko Artur3 : 5×3 : 51 : 52 : 5-49-115
3POLNiewęgłowski Jan4 : 55 : 3×5 : 15 : 3321972
4POLStefanski Mariusz0 : 55 : 11 : 5×5 : 0201103
5SVKTenk Enrik2 : 55 : 23 : 50 : 5×1-210-74

Group 9

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1CZEAndrle Daniel×1 : 50 : 50 : 5-31-144
2POLBak Tomasz5 : 1×5 : 25 : 3331591
3BULMakendjiev Milcho5 : 02 : 5×2 : 51-19-13
4POLPolis Piotr5 : 03 : 55 : 2×211362

Group 10

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBednarek Krystian×5 : 44 : 55 : 2211432
2CZEJavurek Jaroslav4 : 5×5 : 41 : 51-110-43
3BLRYanchilenko Timofey5 : 44 : 5×0 : 51-19-54
4POLZajac Dominik2 : 55 : 15 : 0×211261

Group 11

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLPiekarski Konrad×5 : 35 : 15 : 2331591
2BLRRemez Alexey3 : 5×5 : 45 : 2211322
3UKRSinokop Anton1 : 54 : 5×3 : 5-38-74
4POLZawada Sebastian2 : 52 : 55 : 3×1-19-43

Group 12

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLJamorski Oskar×3 : 55 : 15 : 3211342
2POLMalinowski Tomasz5 : 3×5 : 04 : 5211461
3BLRRudzko Albina1 : 50 : 5×2 : 5-33-124
4CZETužil Pavel3 : 55 : 45 : 2×211323

Group 13

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBlazei Symon×5 : 05 : 05 : 43315111
2BLRGavrilenko Andrey0 : 5×5 : 30 : 51-15-83
3SVKGubis Ludovit0 : 53 : 5×1 : 5-34-114
4POLPiekarski Krystian4 : 55 : 05 : 1×211482

Group 14

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBąk Ewa×4 : 55 : 31 : 51-110-33
2POLGiernalczyk Arkadiusz5 : 4×5 : 25 : 4331551
3SVKGulis Samuel3 : 52 : 5×0 : 5-35-104
4UKRSiranchuk Darya5 : 14 : 55 : 0×211482

Group 15

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1BLRCheprasova Daria×5 : 40 : 52 : 51-17-73
2CZEHořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 5×2 : 51 : 5-37-84
3POLLikowski Piotr5 : 05 : 2×5 : 33315101
4POLNowak Jeremi5 : 25 : 13 : 5×211352

Group 16

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1CZEHubrtova Veronika×2 : 51 : 55 : 11-18-33
2UKRKobets Valentin5 : 2×0 : 55 : 1211022
3POLSzymkowski Sebastian5 : 15 : 0×5 : 03315141
4BLRTchernaja Ekaterina1 : 51 : 50 : 5×-32-134

Group 17

12345+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBlazei Tomas×2 : 55 : 45 : 11 : 52013-23
2POLBrzękowski Arkadiusz5 : 2×5 : 15 : 41 : 5321642
3POLChecinski Wojciech4 : 51 : 5×5 : 43 : 51-213-64
4POLKielmans Kacper1 : 54 : 54 : 5×2 : 5-411-95
5UKRPatsura Vitalij5 : 15 : 15 : 35 : 2×4420131

Group 18

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLFortunski Mieszko×5 : 05 : 15 : 43315101
2POLKoziel Tomasz0 : 5×2 : 50 : 5-32-134
3SVKStrakos Martin1 : 55 : 2×2 : 51-18-43
4POLĆwikla Krystian4 : 55 : 05 : 2×211472

Group 19

12345+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLJuszczyszyn Konrad×5 : 05 : 25 : 35 : 14420141
2POLMiron Symon0 : 5×5 : 35 : 45 : 0321532
3POLSobiech Dawid2 : 53 : 5×2 : 55 : 21-212-54
4POLZdziech Mateusz3 : 54 : 55 : 2×5 : 0201753
5CZEŠmídová Eliška1 : 50 : 52 : 50 : 5×-43-175

Group 20

12345+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLFortunski Wiktor×4 : 55 : 35 : 12 : 5201622
2POLKrysztofik Tomasz5 : 4×5 : 15 : 05 : 34420121
3SVKLisik Zdenko3 : 51 : 5×2 : 55 : 31-211-75
4POLStankiewicz Adam1 : 50 : 55 : 2×5 : 32011-43
5POLSzczakula Michal5 : 23 : 53 : 53 : 5×1-214-34

Group 21

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLGrzelak Jan×0 : 55 : 40 : 51-15-93
2POLKudlik Marek5 : 0×5 : 25 : 13315121
3CZERucka Radoslav4 : 52 : 5×1 : 5-37-84
4POLWitkowski Maciej5 : 01 : 55 : 1×211152

Group 22

12345+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBruśnicki Szymon×5 : 40 : 52 : 51 : 51-28-115
2POLGlinski Dawid4 : 5×3 : 55 : 31 : 51-213-54
3SVKKoniar Jakub5 : 05 : 3×4 : 55 : 4321972
4POLMuda Michal5 : 23 : 55 : 4×2 : 52015-13
5POLSpicha Kamil5 : 15 : 14 : 55 : 2×3219101

Group 23

12345+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLLasota Grzegorz×5 : 45 : 35 : 05 : 14420121
2SVKMrva Milan4 : 5×5 : 25 : 11 : 5201522
3POLSząszor Mateusz3 : 52 : 5×5 : 25 : 2201513
4POLWawrzyn Marta0 : 51 : 52 : 5×4 : 5-47-135
5POLŻelazny Mikolaj1 : 55 : 12 : 55 : 4×2013-24

Group 24

12345+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLGuzowski Lukasz×3 : 52 : 52 : 55 : 01-212-34
2BLRKalennikau Artsiom5 : 3×0 : 55 : 33 : 52013-33
3POLKapłan Tomasz5 : 25 : 0×5 : 15 : 14420161
4POLNiewczas Piotr5 : 23 : 51 : 5×1 : 51-210-75
5CZEOuhrabka Jakub0 : 55 : 31 : 55 : 1×2011-32

Group 25

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLChrobot Jakub×5 : 11 : 51 : 51-17-43
2SVKMRVA Kristián1 : 5×4 : 53 : 5-38-74
3BLRPaulyan Mikita5 : 15 : 4×5 : 1331591
4POLZielenkiewicz Karol5 : 15 : 31 : 5×211122

Group 26

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBabica Radoslaw×5 : 35 : 35 : 2331571
2SVKOriňák Martin3 : 5×1 : 55 : 11-19-23
3POLStojałowski Michal3 : 55 : 1×5 : 3211342
4POLTabor Grzegorz2 : 51 : 53 : 5×-36-94

Group 27

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLKonkel Kacper×1 : 55 : 25 : 2211122
2POLMaciol Daniel5 : 1×5 : 05 : 13315131
3SRBOmasta Kristian2 : 50 : 5×2 : 5-34-114
4POLZieba Kamil2 : 51 : 55 : 2×1-18-43

Group 28

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLGosk Wojciech×4 : 54 : 51 : 5-39-64
2BULKasabov Aleksandur5 : 4×1 : 53 : 51-19-53
3POLSzewczyk Wojciech5 : 45 : 1×5 : 03315101
4POLWinogradow Andrzej5 : 15 : 30 : 5×211012

Group 29

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBoguszewski Pawel×5 : 15 : 44 : 5211442
2CZELebduska Filip1 : 5×3 : 53 : 5-37-84
3POLSząszor Kamil4 : 55 : 3×5 : 1211451
4POLŁukaszewicz Lesław5 : 45 : 31 : 5×2111-13

Group 30

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBrzeziński Dawid×5 : 42 : 51 : 51-18-63
2CZEKapitančik Marcel4 : 5×3 : 51 : 5-38-74
3POLKorsak Lukasz5 : 25 : 3×3 : 5211332
4POLZabecki Mikolaj5 : 15 : 15 : 3×3315101

Group 31

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLKuchаrski Piotr×1 : 53 : 52 : 5-36-94
2POLMuklewicz Michal5 : 1×4 : 55 : 2211462
3UKRSkvortsov Vyacheslav5 : 35 : 4×5 : 1331571
4POLStachowiak Sambor5 : 22 : 51 : 5×1-18-43

Group 32

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBalis Andrzej×3 : 50 : 52 : 5-35-104
2SVKFrank Michal5 : 3×0 : 53 : 51-18-53
3POLRozwadowski Bartosz5 : 05 : 0×5 : 43315111
4POLSzczepański Krzysztof5 : 25 : 34 : 5×211442
#1
5
3
#2
5
4
#3
5
0
#4
4
5
#5
3
5
#6
5
0
#7
5
4
#8
0
5
#9
5
0
#10
5
1
#11
3
5
#12
5
3
#13
3
5
#14
5
3
#15
4
5
#16
5
1
#17
5
4
#18
5
1
#19
5
0
#20
1
5
#21
5
2
#22
5
1
#23
2
5
#24
3
5
#25
1
5
#26
5
2
#27
5
4
#28
5
3
#29
2
5
#30
5
2
#31
3
5
#32
5
3
#33
5
0
Place 17
#34
5
2
Place 17
#35
5
2
Place 17
#36
5
4
Place 17
#37
5
2
Place 17
#38
3
5
Place 17
#39
4
5
Place 17
#40
1
5
Place 17
#41
2
5
Place 17
#42
5
4
Place 17
#43
5
2
Place 17
#44
5
3
Place 17
#45
1
5
Place 17
#46
3
5
Place 17
#47
2
5
Place 17
#48
1
5
Place 17
#49
3
6
Place 9
#50
6
2
Place 9
#51
6
3
Place 9
#52
1
6
Place 9
#53
0
6
Place 9
#54
6
0
Place 9
#55
6
4
Place 9
#56
6
0
Place 9
#57
6
5
Place 5
#58
5
6
Place 5
#59
6
2
Place 5
#60
5
6
Place 5
#61
6
5
Semifinal
#62
0
6
Semifinal
#63
7
6
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

1997UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»100.088.67%

Place 2

1992POLLubin80.082.00%

Place 3-4

1993POLBieruń, ERG Folie70.082.00%
1995POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach70.081.67%

Place 5-8

POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach65.079.00%
1979POLRokietnica65.077.67%
POLKielce, Nosan Kielce65.071.67%
ALBTirana65.067.00%

Place 9-16

1984POLKielce, Nosan Kielce55.079.00%
1990POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy55.078.33%
1996POLTomaszow Mazowiecki55.076.67%
POLGdansk, Green Club55.076.33%
2004BLRMinsk55.074.33%
POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach55.063.67%
POLŁódź, Frame55.063.00%
POLWarszawa, Hulakula55.063.00%

Place 17-32

1984POLKielce, Nosan Kielce50.080.33%
POLKętrzyn, BCB MOSiR50.076.00%
1994POLWarszawa, Konsalnet50.075.33%
1991POLKielce, Nosan Kielce50.073.33%
POLGdańsk, Green Club50.065.00%
POLKielce50.063.33%
SVKBratislava, Elite KAMI PROFIT50.063.00%
POLRokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa50.061.33%
POLGdańsk, Green Club50.061.00%
POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach50.060.33%
POLRękoraj, Snikers50.059.67%
POLTczew, Arkadia50.058.00%
POLŁódź, Frame50.058.00%
POLWarszawa, Hulakula50.058.00%
1991CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club50.057.33%
SVKPrešov, BK Horses50.050.67%

Place 33-64

1989POLWarszawa45.075.33%
1999POLWarszawa, Konsalnet45.073.33%
1993POLBieruń, ERG Folie45.073.00%
1975ESPOrihuela Costa45.072.67%
POLKraków, UKS YMCA45.072.67%
2000UKRKyiv45.072.33%
POLKraków, Square45.072.00%
POLKraków45.070.67%
POLPoznań, Zakręcona Bila45.070.67%
2000UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»45.069.33%
POLKalisz, Amnezja45.067.00%
POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach45.056.00%
BULPetrich45.056.00%
2000UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»45.053.33%
POLTczew, Arkadia45.052.00%
POLKraków, UKS YMCA45.051.33%
1983FINKotka45.051.33%
POLTczew45.051.33%
POLKielce, Nosan45.051.00%
POLRękoraj45.050.33%
POLGdańsk, Green Club45.050.33%
POLTczew, Arkadia45.050.33%
POLGdańsk, Green Club45.050.00%
POLGdańsk, Green Club45.049.33%
2003BLRMinsk, Европа45.048.67%
1993POLWarszawa, Challenge45.048.67%
POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach45.048.67%
UKRДнепр45.047.67%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club45.045.00%
2005UKRKyiv45.043.33%
POLLubin45.042.67%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club45.038.67%

Place 65-96

CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club40.062.00%
1986FINVantaa40.061.33%
POLNadarzyn40.059.67%
POLŁódź, Frame40.052.67%
POLPoznan, Zakręcona Bila40.052.00%
BULPetrich40.050.33%
POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy40.050.33%
POLTczew, Arkadia40.050.33%
1980POLKętrzyn, BCB MOSiR40.050.00%
POLLublin, Olimp40.049.33%
POLTarnów40.048.67%
2007BLRMinsk40.048.00%
2001POLPoznan, Hades40.047.33%
BULPetrich40.037.67%
SVKPrešov, BK Horses40.037.00%
POLTarnów, MUKS IKS40.036.33%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club40.036.00%
CZEPardubice40.035.67%
POLJaworzno, UKS Fair Play40.035.33%
SVKBratislava40.035.33%
POLLubliniec40.035.33%
POLŁódź, Frame40.035.33%
BULPetrich40.035.00%
POLKielce, Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe40.034.67%
SVKPrešov, BK Horses40.034.67%
2004BLRMinsk, Старт40.034.00%
POLGdańsk, Green Club40.034.00%
2003BLRMinsk, Европа40.033.00%
2003FINKotka40.032.33%
2008BLRMinsk, Европа40.031.00%
BULPetrich40.030.67%
POLŁódź, Frame40.030.67%

Place 97-128

2001POLJaworzno, UKS Fair Play35.048.67%
POLKołobrzeg35.048.33%
2007BLRMinsk, Европа35.035.00%
POLTarnów, Bila35.031.67%
POLGdańsk, Green Club35.031.33%
POLKołobrzeg35.030.67%
POLŁódź, Frame35.030.33%
POLSosnowiec, Dekada Klub35.030.33%
POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker35.030.00%
CZEPrague, Billard Centrum Praha35.030.00%
SVKBratislava, ŠK ELITE Junior35.029.00%
POLRzeszów, Trójkąt35.012.33%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club35.011.33%
SVKPrešov, BK Horses35.011.33%
2000UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»35.011.33%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club35.010.33%
POLKraków, TCF HuB35.010.33%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club35.010.33%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club35.010.33%
2007UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»35.010.33%
POLKielce35.09.33%
1981UKRKyiv35.09.33%
POLTarnów, Bila35.09.33%
POLKraków, TCF HuB35.08.33%
SVKBratislava35.08.33%
POLWołomin35.08.33%
SVKSlovakia35.07.00%
1994SRBBelgrade35.07.00%
2006BLRBelarus35.05.33%
POLŁódź, Frame35.03.67%
2004BLRMinsk35.03.67%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club35.02.00%

Place 129-141

SVKMartin, Alpia30.029.00%
POLPoland30.029.00%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club30.028.00%
POLBilcza, UKS Orleta30.026.33%
POLJaworzno, UKS Fair Play30.026.33%
POLWarszawa, 147 Break30.011.67%
ALBTirana30.011.67%
1992UKRKyiv, КДЮСШ «Юний динамівець»30.010.33%
POLWarszawa, Land Club30.08.33%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club30.04.33%


Our Sport Partners