Dynamic Billard Best of the East - Slovakia 9-Ball SVK, Bratislava • 3-4 July 2021

Game
9-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
SVK, Bratislava
Start
3 July 2021
Final
4 July 2021

TOURNAMENT INFORMATION

DYNAMIC BILLARD BEST OF THE EAST

SLOVAKIA 9-BALL

 

REGISTRATION – PLAYER’S MEETINGS – Saturday July 3th

9.00-9.20

Kaplan, Skoneczny, Jastrzab, Kural, Fortunski, Obendorfer, Pavlicek, Michalik, Nagy, Longdi, Brazil, Trhlik, Dobrovolny, Dugovic, Surdea, Tenk, Srdjan, Gajanec, Kovac, Tichy.

12.00-12.20

Skowerski, Kulas, Jamorski, Konarik, Hajdovsky, Piekarski, Szolnoki, Hajsman, Stachowiak, Kuban, Polach, Gindać, Bąk, Bednarek, Serbanescu, Javurek, Vlk, Plhak, Molnar, Amoyo,

15.00-15.20

Turkowski, Krovina, Koniar, Urban, Koles, Mrazek, Macioł, Praus, Urbanski, Horak, Holieva, Vanco, Ząbek, Kwit, Zsolt, Gdaniec, Strakos,Hamacek, Holiev, Lisik,

18.00-18.20

Zalman, Batkowski, Mikuska, Washburn, Mrva K, Mrva M, Jędrzejczak, Muklewicz, Marz, Juszczyszyn, Vancura, Nguyen, Karacti, Hajduch, Gomez, Lebduska, Hryb, Witzemann, Kovaśc, Hubrtova,

 

 

 

 

UWAGA ! WERSJA POLSKA ZNAJDUJE SIĘ PONIŻEJ ANGIELSKIEJ !

Mak Marketing,  East European Billiard Council, Slovakia Billiard Federation and Galaxia Club

 present

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – 2021

Slovak 9-BALL

Special security policies will be introduced due to the COVID 19 epidemic.

Date - 3.07. – 4.07.2021

Venue: GALAXIA  
821 04 Bratysława, ul. Studena 4B ( Shopping Centre  STYLA, entrance A,  3. ).

Tables/ Cloth/ Balls-  10 x Dynamic 9 ft +- Iwan Simonis 860, Aramith Duramith Tournament

Schedule:

3.07.2021 – Saturday

 10.00- 13.00 – matches – groups 1-5

 13.00 – 16.00 – matches – groups 6-10

16.00 – 19.00 – matches – groups 11-15

18.00- 21.00 – matches – groups 16-20

4.07.2021

10.00 – start matches – single elimination,

18.00 – final and award ceremony.

Tournament: 9-ball – 9 ball on the spot , 1st Stage – Robin Round – matches in groups ,race to 5-7; The best 16-32 players will qualified to the next round. 2nd Stage – last 16 or 32 single elimination, (depending on the number of participants) , race to 7, The tournament is open for all athletes

Registration: on email mak@makmarketing.pl only !!!! . Registration will be close on 20.06. 2021. Limit – max. 80 participants !!!

Dress code: Polo shirt or shirt, one color trousers (no jeans and sport trousers allowed), shoes (no sneakers and sport shoes allowed).

Prize money

1st - place- 1.000 euro, 2nd place- 600 euro, 3-4th place- 350 euro, 5-8thplace- 200 euro .

Entry-fee for:

EEBC members and Partners :

  • men athletes - 55€ (50€ + 5€ for International Billiard Academy),
  • women and pupils athletes (max. 17 years-old)- 35€ (30€ + 5€ for International Billiard Academy).

Others: men – 65 euro, women and pupils – 50 euro, (10 euro for IBA).

The participants pay the entry fee during the registration or before on EEBC bank account.

Hotels : Check prices in booking day!

Hotel Remy
http://www.booking.com/Share-SZWt2N

Double room from about 47 euro per room

Distance: 1,2 km

Hotel Prim

http://www.booking.com/Share-o3WkP6

Double room from  about 45 euro per room

Distance: 1,4 km

Hotel Plus

http://www.booking.com/Share-ZtH22z

Double room from about 48 euro per room

Distance: 2 km

Hotel Kotva

http://www.booking.com/Share-JYGZ4L

Double room from about 63 euro per room

Distance 1,8 km

Tournament director : Marcin Krzemiński

Local tournament director: Samuel Koniar

Sponsors: Dynamic Billiard Organization, Iwan Simonis S.A., Aramith ( Wameter S.A.), Predator.

 Three the best players from 2021 ranking will qualified to EEBC team for the AFRI-EAST EURO CUP 2022 !!!

 

Players will receive ranking points from the following tournaments:

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Slovakia

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Poland,

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Albania,

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Bulgaria,

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Romania or Czech Republic..

Ranking points

1 place – 100 points,

2 place – 80 points,

3-4 place – 70 points,

5-8 place – 65 points

9-16 place – 55 points,

17-24 place – 50 points,

25-32 place – 45 points,

33-48 place – 40 points,

49-64 place – 35 points

65- 96 place – 30 points

97 - …. place – 25 points,

The ranking has been published on the Mak Marketing and EEBC websites.

Mak Marketing,

 East European Billiard Council, Słowacki Związek Bilardowy

i klub Galaxia  zapraszają na

 

Dynamic Billard Best of the East – 2021

BRATISLAVA 9-BALL

                                                                             Termin :  3-4.07.2021

Z powodu epidemii COVID 19 wprowadzone będą specjalne zasady bezpieczeństwa.

Miejsce gier: : GALAXIA  
821 04 Bratysława, ul. Studena 4B (Centrum Handlowe STYLA, wejście A, p. 3. ).

Stoły, sukno, bile-   8 x Dynamic  9 ft + Iwan Simonis 860, Aramith, 

Program:

3.07.2021 – Sobota

10.00- 13.00 – mecze grup 1-4

 13.00 – 16.00 – mecze  grup 5-8

16.00 – 19.00 – mecze grup 9-12

19.00- 22.00 – mecze grup 13-16

4.07.2021 - Niedziela

 9.30 lub 12.00 – mecze fazy pucharowej,

18.00 - finał i ceremonia wręczenia nagród,

System sportowy: odmiana 9-bil, I etap –gra w grupach każdy z każdym do 5-7 wygranych partii, II etap – pucharowo do 7 wygranych z udziałem 16 lub 32 zawodników, w zależności od liczby startujących.

Bila z numerem 9 na punkcie głównym.

Rejestracja na email mak@makmarketing.pl jedynie !!!.Zgłoszenia do 20.06.21 r. Limit uczestników !!!

Strój Sportowy: koszula lub koszulka polo (obowiązkowo z kołnierzykiem), wizytowe spodnie w jednym kolorze, wizytowe buty, skarpetki. Niedozwolona jest gra w obuwiu sportowym i jeansach.

Nagrody

1.miejsce- 4.500 PLN,( 1.000 euro) , 2 miejsce- 2.700 PLN,( 600 euro) , 3-4 miejsce- 1.575 PLN (350 euro) , 5-8 miejsce-900 PLN (200 euro) . Czterech najlepszych otrzyma puchary i medale.

Opłaty startowe: 

  • Dla członków i Partnerów EEBC - 250 zł (55 euro) ;  zniżkowa dla kobiet i juniorów do 17 roku życia włącznie ( urodzeni w 2003 i młodsi) 160 zł (35 euro). 
  • Dla pozostałych : mężczyźni – 65 euro ( 295 zł), kobiety i juniorzy do 17 lat – 50 euro ( 225 zł)
  • W opłatach zawarta jest wpłata 5 lub 10 euro na program Międzynarodowej Bilardowej Akademii EEBC.
  • Opłaty w euro wnosi się podczas odprawy, a w złotych po zarejestrowaniu.

UWAGA! Dyrektor cyklu może zastosować stawki ulgowe dla wybranych uczestników.

Hotele - dowolne- Ceny za noclegi podane są orientacyjnie. Sprawdź cenę w dniu rezerwacji.

Hotel Remy
http://www.booking.com/Share-SZWt2N

Double room from 47 € per room

Distance: 1,2 km

Hotel Prim

http://www.booking.com/Share-o3WkP6

Double room from 45 € per room

Distance: 1,4 km

Hotel Plus

http://www.booking.com/Share-ZtH22z

Double room from 48 € per room

Distance: 2 km

Hotel Kotva

http://www.booking.com/Share-JYGZ4L

Double room from 63 € per room

Distance 1,8 km

Dyrektor turnieju: Marcin Krzemiński (POL)

Lokalny dyrektor turnieju: Samuel Koniar ( + 420 604 294 754)

Trzech najlepszych z rankingu 2021 ( lecz minimum z dwóch państw) zagra w meczu EEBC-Afryka-AFRI-EAST EURO CUP 2022 !!!

W niżej wymienionych turniejach cyklu 2021 zawodnicy otrzymują następujące punkty rankingowe:

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Slovakia,

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Poland,

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Albania

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Bulgaria,

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Romania- Czech Republic.

 Punkty rankingowe

1 miejsce – 100 pkt,

2 miejsce – 80 pkt

3-4 miejsce – 70 pkt,

5-8 miejsce – 65 pkt,

9-16 miejsce – 55 pkt,,

17-24 miejsce – 50 pkt,

25-32 miejsce – 45 pkt,

33-48 miejsce – 40 pkt,

49-64 miejsce – 35 pkt,

65-96 miejsce – 30 pkt,

97 … miejsce – 25 pkt.

Ranking publikowany jest na stronie www.makmarketing.pl i www.ebc-billiard.com .

 

 

 

 

Participants list

1AUTVienna, PooldogsF4
21995POLKielce, NosanL1
3POLRękorajJ4
4SVKTopoľčanyB2
5POLTarnów, MUKS IKSI4
6CZEJihlava, RoyalA2
7SVKKanianka, BK KaniankaB3
81992POLLubinE1
9SVKTrnava, BK DruzbaA3
10POLGdańskO4
11ROMOradea, Black & WhiteI3
12AUTVienna, PBC UnionP4
13CZEPardubice, Maple Pool ClubG2
14SVKRużomberokP3
15CZEPlzeň, Bio-System PlzenI1
16CZEJihlava, RoyalO2
172003AUTВенаK4
181997AUTВенаM3
19CZEPardubice, Maple Pool ClubM2
201993BLRMinskS4
21CZEPardubice, Maple Pool ClubL2
22POLJaworzno, UKS Fair PlayG1
23POLJaworzno, UKS Fair PlayC1
24CZEPardubiceJ2
25POLGdańsk, Green ClubS3
261993POLBieruń, ERG FolieU1
271984POLKielceA1
28AUTViennaU4
29SVKBratislava, Elite KAMI PROFITM1
30SVKBratislavaF3
31SVKBratislava, Elite KAMI PROFITA4
32SVKKomárno, SaturnusL3
33SVKKaniankaK2
34SVKKanianka, BK KaniankaH2
35CZEPrague, BC ŘípskáF2
36POLKraków, UKS YMCAD1
37POLWałbrzych, OSLO BILJARD KLUBBN4
38SVKKomárnoO1
39CZEPardubice, Maple Pool ClubT1
40SVKMartin, AlpiaE3
41SVKMartin, AlpiaN57
42SVKPrešov, BK HorsesS2
431999POLSosnowiec, Dekada KlubR1
44GERMünchen, BSV MunchenT4
45SVKBratislava, Elite KAMI PROFITD3
46SVKTrenčín, K8 BuldogsP2
47HUNBudapestG4
48SVKPrešov, BK HorsesT2
49CZEČeské Budějovice, MetropolK3
50POLGdańsk, Green ClubT3
51ROMTimisoara, House of PoolD4
52SVKBratislava, LavosU3
53HUNBudapestE4
54POLSokółka, LP Metal FachH4
55SVKKaniankaG3
56SVKBratislavaI2
57CZEPardubice, Maple Pool ClubR2
58SVKBratislavaJ3
591990POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński DachyB1
60POLKielceF1
61CZEJihlava, RoyalD2
62POLJaworzno, UKS Fair PlayJ1
63SVKBratislavaO3
641991ROMTimisoara, House of PoolC4
651997HUNBudapest, MonoPool BSEH1
66SVKBratislava, ŠK ELITE JuniorC2
67CZEPrague, BC ŘípskáC3
68CZEČeské Budějovice, MetropolB4
69POLKielce, Nosan KielceK1
701991CZEPardubice, Maple Pool ClubN1
71POLŁódź, FrameR3
72SVKTopoľčany, ManilaR4
73CZEČeské Budějovice, MetropolU2
74CZEPardubice, Maple Pool ClubH3
75CZEPragueS1
76AUTViennaL4
77POLSokółka, LP Metal FachE2
78CZEPardubice, Maple Pool ClubP1
79SVKKomárno, SaturnusN3
80POLLubin, BaribalM4

Final

6475

Semifinal

6267
6172

Quaterfinal

6075
5972
5827
5747

1/8 finals

5607
5572
5437
5337
5271
5147
5037
4917

1/16 finals

4847
4774
4676
4571
4475
4357
4275
4175
4073
3947
3870
3775
3657
3572
3475
3327

First round

3105
2654
2345
1805
1551
1005
705
254

Group U

625
550
450
351
205
151

Group T

654
553
454
345
215
115

Group S

654
505
425
305
225
105

Group R

653
550
450
353
205
153

Group P

652
535
415
354
225
150

Group O

650
551
405
350
253
150

Group N

635
550
450
352
252
151

Group M

651
551
415
351
251
154

Group L

654
550
450
352
205
151

Group K

635
551
452
353
225
135

Group J

635
553
435
350
252
151

Group I

650
550
405
315
205
150

Group H

615
551
435
350
250
150

Group G

605
552
452
354
205
153

Group F

654
551
454
353
225
151

Group E

635
550
452
352
225
150

Group D

651
550
452
353
205
150

Group C

635
554
405
353
250
145

Group B

652
553
453
350
245
153

Group A

650
550
405
350
205
150

Group A

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1CZEDobrovolný Petr×0 : 50 : 50 : 5-30-154
2SVKGajanec Martin5 : 0×0 : 55 : 0211052
3POLKaplan Tomash5 : 05 : 0×5 : 03315151
4SVKKovac Lukas5 : 00 : 50 : 5×1-15-53

Group B

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1SVKBrázdil Marián×2 : 53 : 55 : 31-110-33
2SVKDugovich Roman5 : 2×0 : 55 : 42110-12
3POLSkoneczny Mariusz5 : 35 : 0×5 : 3331591
4CZETrhlík Adam3 : 54 : 53 : 5×-310-54

Group C

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLJastrzab Dominik×5 : 44 : 55 : 3211422
2ROMSurdea Cristian4 : 5×5 : 05 : 0211491
3SVKTenk Enrik5 : 40 : 5×5 : 32110-23
4CZETichý Jaroslav3 : 50 : 53 : 5×-36-94

Group D

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLKural Szymon×5 : 35 : 05 : 03315121
2SVKMichálik Roman3 : 5×5 : 05 : 1211372
3ROMNagy Sorina0 : 50 : 5×2 : 5-32-134
4CZESrdjan Nikolic0 : 51 : 55 : 2×1-16-63

Group E

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLFortunski Mieszko×5 : 25 : 05 : 03315131
2SVKLisik Josef2 : 5×5 : 23 : 51-110-23
3HUNObendorfer Attila0 : 52 : 5×2 : 5-34-114
4POLZajac Dominik0 : 55 : 35 : 2×211002

Group F

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1AUTAmoyo Denver×2 : 54 : 51 : 5-37-84
2SVKKonárik Marcel5 : 2×5 : 43 : 5211322
3CZEKulas Rene5 : 44 : 5×1 : 51-110-43
4POLSkowerski Karol5 : 15 : 35 : 1×3315101

Group G

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1CZEHajdovsky Marek×3 : 55 : 25 : 0211362
2POLJamorski Oskar5 : 3×5 : 25 : 4331561
3HUNMolnar Laszlo2 : 52 : 5×0 : 5-34-114
4SVKPlhak Matej0 : 54 : 55 : 0×1-19-13

Group H

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1SVKKubán Michal×3 : 50 : 55 : 11-18-33
2POLPiekarski Konrad5 : 3×1 : 55 : 0211132
3HUNSzolnoki Oliver5 : 05 : 1×5 : 03315141
4CZEVlk Matoush1 : 50 : 50 : 5×-31-144

Group I

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBąk Ewa×0 : 50 : 55 : 01-15-53
2ROMGindac Ciprian5 : 0×5 : 15 : 03315141
3CZEHajshman Ladislav5 : 01 : 5×5 : 0211162
4SVKPolach Jaroslav0 : 50 : 50 : 5×-30-154

Group J

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBednarek Krystian×5 : 35 : 23 : 5211332
2CZEJavurek Jaroslav3 : 5×5 : 31 : 51-19-43
3SVKSErbanescu Dan Florin2 : 53 : 5×0 : 5-35-104
4POLStachowiak Sambor5 : 35 : 15 : 0×3315111

Group K

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1AUTHoliev Serhii×2 : 52 : 51 : 5-35-104
2SVKKrovina Tomas5 : 2×5 : 35 : 3331571
3CZEMrázek David5 : 23 : 5×3 : 51-111-13
4POLTurkowski Michal5 : 13 : 55 : 3×211342

Group L

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBatkowski Sebastian×5 : 15 : 25 : 03315121
2CZEHubrtova Veronika1 : 5×4 : 55 : 01-11003
3SVKKovacs Krisztian2 : 55 : 4×5 : 0211232
4AUTWitzemann Dominik0 : 50 : 50 : 5×-30-154

Group M

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1AUTHolieva Daria×5 : 11 : 51 : 51-17-43
2CZEHorák Michal1 : 5×4 : 51 : 5-36-94
3SVKKoniar Jakub5 : 15 : 4×5 : 1331591
4POLZąbek Monika5 : 15 : 11 : 5×211142

Group N

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLKwit Jozef×2 : 52 : 53 : 5-37-84
2SVKLisik Zdenko5 : 2×0 : 50 : 51-15-73
3CZEUrban Petr5 : 25 : 0×5 : 13315121
4SVKZsolt Domijan5 : 35 : 01 : 5×211132

Group O

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLGdaniec Konrad×5 : 01 : 55 : 3211132
2CZEHamáchek Dominik0 : 5×0 : 50 : 5-30-154
3SVKKöles Balazs5 : 15 : 0×5 : 03315141
4SVKStrakos Martin3 : 55 : 00 : 5×1-18-23

Group P

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1AUTGomez Vincent×2 : 55 : 15 : 3211233
2SVKHajduch Michal5 : 2×5 : 24 : 5211451
3SVKMikuška Peter1 : 52 : 5×0 : 5-33-124
4CZEZalman David3 : 55 : 45 : 0×211342

Group R

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLMaciol Daniel×5 : 35 : 35 : 0331591
2CZEPraus Tomáš3 : 5×3 : 55 : 01-11113
3POLUrbanski Michal3 : 55 : 3×5 : 0211352
4SVKVanco Marek0 : 50 : 50 : 5×-30-154

Group S

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1BLRHryb Dmitrij×2 : 55 : 25 : 0211252
2POLJedrzejczak David5 : 2×5 : 45 : 0331591
3SVKMRVA Kristián2 : 54 : 5×5 : 01-11113
4CZEWashburn Calvin0 : 50 : 50 : 5×-30-154

Group T

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1CZELebduska Filip×5 : 31 : 54 : 51-110-33
2GERMarz Mario3 : 5×4 : 51 : 5-38-74
3SVKMrva Milan5 : 15 : 4×4 : 5211442
4POLMuklewicz Michal5 : 45 : 15 : 4×331561

Group U

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLJuszczyszyn Konrad×5 : 05 : 15 : 13315131
2AUTKiracti Matthias0 : 5×0 : 50 : 5-30-154
3SVKNguyen Jakub1 : 55 : 0×2 : 51-18-23
4CZEVančura Tomáš1 : 55 : 05 : 2×211142
#1
#2
5
4
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
0
5
#8
#9
#10
0
5
#11
#12
#13
#14
#15
5
1
#16
#17
#18
0
5
#19
#20
#21
#22
#23
4
5
#24
#25
#26
5
4
#27
#28
#29
#30
#31
0
5
#32
#33
2
7
Place 17
#34
7
5
Place 17
#35
7
2
Place 17
#36
5
7
Place 17
#37
7
5
Place 17
#38
7
0
Place 17
#39
4
7
Place 17
#40
7
3
Place 17
#41
7
5
Place 17
#42
7
5
Place 17
#43
5
7
Place 17
#44
7
5
Place 17
#45
7
1
Place 17
#46
7
6
Place 17
#47
7
4
Place 17
#48
4
7
Place 17
#49
1
7
Place 9
#50
3
7
Place 9
#51
4
7
Place 9
#52
7
1
Place 9
#53
3
7
Place 9
#54
3
7
Place 9
#55
7
2
Place 9
#56
0
7
Place 9
#57
4
7
Place 5
#58
2
7
Place 5
#59
7
2
Place 5
#60
7
5
Place 5
#61
7
2
Semifinal
#62
6
7
Semifinal
#64
7
5
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

1997HUNBudapest, MonoPool BSE100.090.33%

Place 2

POLJaworzno, UKS Fair Play80.078.33%

Place 3-4

1993POLBieruń, ERG Folie70.080.00%
POLGdańsk, Green Club70.077.00%

Place 5-8

1995POLKielce, Nosan65.078.00%
1990POLTomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy65.077.33%
1999POLSosnowiec, Dekada Klub65.076.33%
SVKKomárno, Saturnus65.065.33%

Place 9-16

ROMOradea, Black & White55.077.00%
1992POLLubin55.075.00%
SVKKomárno55.074.67%
POLJaworzno, UKS Fair Play55.072.67%
1993BLRMinsk55.063.33%
POLJaworzno, UKS Fair Play55.061.00%
1991ROMTimisoara, House of Pool55.059.33%
CZEPlzeň, Bio-System Plzen55.058.33%

Place 17-32

1984POLKielce50.073.33%
1991CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club50.072.00%
POLKraków, UKS YMCA50.071.33%
POLKielce50.070.67%
POLGdańsk, Green Club50.069.67%
SVKBratislava, Elite KAMI PROFIT50.069.67%
SVKKanianka50.069.00%
POLŁódź, Frame50.060.00%
POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach50.059.33%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club50.059.33%
SVKBratislava50.058.33%
SVKTrnava, BK Druzba50.056.67%
SVKRużomberok50.051.33%
POLKielce, Nosan Kielce50.051.33%
CZEČeské Budějovice, Metropol50.049.33%
POLLubin, Baribal50.048.00%

Place 33-40

CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club45.052.67%
SVKBratislava, Elite KAMI PROFIT45.051.33%
SVKPrešov, BK Horses45.051.33%
POLRękoraj45.049.33%
POLSokółka, LP Metal Fach45.049.33%
SVKKomárno, Saturnus45.048.67%
POLGdańsk45.048.33%
SVKKanianka, BK Kanianka45.046.00%

Place 41-60

AUTVienna, PBC Union40.063.00%
SVKBratislava, ŠK ELITE Junior40.059.00%
SVKPrešov, BK Horses40.039.33%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club40.039.33%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club40.038.67%
CZEČeské Budějovice, Metropol40.037.67%
SVKKanianka40.037.67%
SVKMartin, Alpia40.037.00%
SVKBratislava, Lavos40.036.67%
SVKBratislava40.036.67%
SVKTopoľčany40.036.33%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club40.036.33%
SVKKanianka, BK Kanianka40.036.00%
CZEPrague, BC Řípská40.035.67%
CZEPardubice40.035.33%
1997AUTВена40.034.67%
POLTarnów, MUKS IKS40.033.00%
SVKBratislava, Elite KAMI PROFIT40.033.00%
CZEJihlava, Royal40.033.00%
SVKMartin, Alpia40.031.67%

Place 61-80

CZEČeské Budějovice, Metropol35.013.33%
GERMünchen, BSV Munchen35.011.33%
AUTVienna, Pooldogs35.010.33%
POLWałbrzych, OSLO BILJARD KLUBB35.010.33%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club35.09.33%
CZEPrague, BC Řípská35.09.33%
2003AUTВена35.08.33%
SVKBratislava35.08.33%
HUNBudapest35.07.00%
HUNBudapest35.07.00%
SVKTrenčín, K8 Buldogs35.05.33%
ROMTimisoara, House of Pool35.03.67%
CZEPardubice, Maple Pool Club35.02.00%
CZEJihlava, Royal35.00.00%
CZEJihlava, Royal35.00.00%
AUTVienna35.00.00%
SVKBratislava35.00.00%
SVKTopoľčany, Manila35.00.00%
CZEPrague35.00.00%
AUTVienna35.00.00%


Our Sport Partners