Show:
Place Player Nationality, City, Club Points Events POLCZEfestBULLIT Δm Δf mw fw Eff.
1 Zhylinski Aleksei Prague 305 5 6565557050 7 18 15 51 62.27%
2 Kovalevsky Konstantin Heidelberg 290 5 5560607045 1 5 11 41 50.20%
3 Skoneczny Mariusz Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy 230 3 1006565 9 15 13 40 71.00%
4 Parijer Lubov Riga 220 3 6510055 8 22 10 35 77.33%
5 Cherneckis Paulius Vilnius, Brooklyn 205 3 707065 8 22 12 41 73.78%
6 Arutunyan Gagik Lublin 200 3 656570 5 9 9 30 65.67%
7 Zurnachian Artur München 195 3 508065 5 6 10 27 62.00%
8 Stefanski Mariusz Ketrzyn, BCB MOSiR 185 4 45554540 -6 -11 2 13 22.42%
9 Kudinov Renat Jurmala 180 3 656550 2 6 7 24 58.22%
10 Nykanen Juho Kotka 170 2 10070 9 20 12 38 75.17%
11 Kashintsev Dmitri Limassol, Abricol 160 3 506050 0 2 5 17 50.00%
12 Gurkina Anna Liepaja 140 3 455045 -3 -6 3 11 34.78%
13 Chornomyz Vitaliy Albir 135 3 454050 -5 -12 1 5 13.78%
14 Voroncova Svetlana Liepaja 135 3 454545 -5 -14 1 3 11.67%
15 Olejnik Dmitrij Vilnius 130 2 8050 5 14 7 23 73.17%
16 Smolokurova Olga Limassol, Abricol 125 3 453545 -4 -11 2 5 20.89%
17 Klimov Victor Varna, Pyramid Club 125 3 453545 -5 -13 1 6 14.89%
18 Sienkievic Maksim Warszawa, Challenge 115 2 6550 2 3 5 15 54.33%
19 Aguzov Igor Madrid 115 2 5560 1 4 5 20 54.50%
20 Tamonis Linas Vilnius 110 2 5060 1 1 5 17 53.67%
21 Manninen Jori Helsinki 110 2 6050 1 -1 5 16 52.84%
22 Albulov Aleksandrs Calpe 105 2 5550 0 -2 4 13 45.50%
23 Kalinichenko Jurij Varna, Pyramid Club 105 2 5550 -2 -6 2 7 33.00%
24 Dück Johann Bunde, Bünder Pyramide 100 1 100 6 16 6 18 96.67%
25 Isajenko Aleksandr Meikstai 100 1 100 6 14 7 22 82.33%
26 Maki Henri Oulu 100 2 5545 -1 1 3 13 45.00%
27 Vakar Artem Orihuela Costa 95 2 4550 -3 -7 1 5 20.67%
28 Poplavski Stanislav Limassol, Abricol 85 2 4045 -4 -7 0 4 8.17%
29 Vinogradovs Viktors Riga 80 1 80 5 12 6 21 80.00%
30 Zhadeikis Kestutis Klaipeda, BlackBall 80 1 80 3 5 5 16 67.00%
31 Kirilov Zlatko Varna 80 1 80 2 3 4 15 62.33%
32 Makkonen Petri Hyvinkaa 70 1 70 4 9 5 17 78.00%
33 Boyd Olexandr Bochum 70 1 70 3 10 4 14 79.00%
34 Khorishin Victor Czech Rep. 70 1 70 3 8 5 16 69.33%
35 Kuznichenko Polina Warszawa, Challenge 70 1 70 3 4 4 14 72.67%
36 Komi Tuomas Finland 65 1 65 2 6 3 11 72.67%
37 Raisanen Tero Oulu 65 1 65 2 3 3 9 70.00%
38 Pchelin Konstantin Vilnius, Pool House 65 1 65 2 2 4 12 62.00%
39 Jamshikov Dmitrij Riga 65 1 65 2 1 4 11 61.33%
40 Krasauskas Rytis Panevezhys 65 1 65 2 1 4 11 61.33%
41 Ropot Nikolai Varna 65 1 65 1 2 3 10 58.33%
42 Purat Eduard Bunde 60 1 60 1 2 3 9 58.67%
43 Bratu Dan Bucharest 60 1 60 1 1 2 7 61.67%
44 Porochkevich Sergey Magdeburg 60 1 60 0 1 2 7 51.00%
45 Melnik Sergey Prague 60 1 60 0 1 2 7 51.00%
46 Kerimov Zeynal Czech Rep. 60 1 60 0 0 2 6 50.00%
47 Morec Nikolai Nouruppin 60 1 60 0 -1 2 7 48.67%
48 Mikutaitis Valdemaras Vilnius 55 1 55 2 6 3 11 72.67%
49 Martinkenas Arturas Shvenchionys 55 1 55 2 3 3 9 70.00%
50 Chiurkin Aleksandr Visaginas 55 1 55 2 3 3 9 70.00%
51 Auno Juha Oulu 55 1 55 1 4 3 12 60.00%
52 Grabovskij Valentin Riga 55 1 55 1 4 3 10 60.67%
53 Koponen Markku Finland 55 1 55 1 1 3 10 57.33%
54 Tomashevich Artur Vilnius 55 1 55 1 1 3 10 57.33%
55 Tonojan Dawid Ketrzyn, BCB MOSiR 55 1 55 0 2 2 7 52.67%
56 Kondratuk Alexandr Warszawa, Challenge 55 1 55 0 0 2 7 50.00%
57 Darvin Maksim Berlin 55 1 55 0 0 2 6 50.00%
58 Girshfeld Andrei Varna 55 1 55 0 -1 2 8 49.00%
59 Kampf Yuriy Bunde 55 1 55 0 -1 2 5 48.33%
60 Ostrowski Piotr Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy 55 1 55 0 -1 2 5 48.33%
61 Mirzaliev Kirill Varna 55 1 55 0 -2 2 7 47.67%
62 Malanyuk Taras Czech Rep. 55 1 55 -1 -1 1 5 37.00%
63 Londarev Andrey Berlin 55 1 55 -1 -1 1 4 36.67%
64 Ostanin Konstantin Belgium 55 1 55 -1 -2 1 3 34.33%
65 Ochirov Vladimir Czech Rep. 55 1 55 -1 -4 1 3 32.00%
66 Pohjola Petri Helsinki 50 1 50 1 5 2 8 68.00%
67 Bojarovich Ruslan Vilnius 50 1 50 1 5 2 8 68.00%
68 Jodokas Edvinas Vilnius, Brooklyn 50 1 50 1 4 2 8 66.00%
69 Gevorgianc Dmitrij Vilnius 50 1 50 1 3 2 6 66.00%
70 Pashakinskas Vilius Klaipeda 50 1 50 1 2 2 7 63.33%
71 Murnikovas Gediminas Kaunas 50 1 50 1 1 2 5 62.33%
72 Stanchaitis Renardas Klaipeda 50 1 50 1 -1 2 6 59.33%
73 Survilas Mindaugas Pushkos 50 1 50 0 0 2 7 50.00%
74 Gusjatin Vitalij Klaipeda 50 1 50 0 0 2 7 50.00%
75 Urban Semjon Tallinn 50 1 50 0 0 2 6 50.00%
76 Kovarskas Paulius Panevezhys, Alex Club 50 1 50 0 -2 2 5 47.00%
77 Maharashvili Georgij Riga 50 1 50 0 -3 2 4 45.33%
78 Ivanov Nikolai Bulgaria 50 1 50 -1 0 1 6 38.67%
79 Witos Mariusz Piaseczno, Arena 50 1 50 -1 -1 1 4 36.67%
80 Akopian Artur Lublin 50 1 50 -1 -2 1 5 35.67%
81 Adamov Denis Varna 50 1 50 -1 -2 1 5 35.67%
82 Lukkari Juuso Finland 50 1 50 -1 -2 1 3 34.33%
83 Lisik Zdenko Martin, Alpia 50 1 50 -1 -4 1 3 32.00%
84 Stepanov Jurij Riga 45 1 45 -1 1 1 7 39.67%
85 Atmanavichius Dainius Lithuania 45 1 45 -1 -2 1 4 35.33%
86 Goncharov Jurij Vilnius 45 1 45 -1 -2 1 4 35.33%
87 Krucan Margarita Vilnius 45 1 45 -1 -2 1 3 34.33%
88 Polisnin Sergei Tallinn 45 1 45 -1 -2 1 3 34.33%
89 Palivoda Dmitrij Tallinn 45 1 45 -1 -3 1 3 33.00%
90 Bashmakov Mikhail Riga 45 1 45 -1 -3 1 2 31.33%
91 Lomako Jevgenij Vilnius 45 1 45 -1 -3 1 1 28.67%
92 Egorov Dmitriy Tallinn 45 1 45 -1 -4 1 3 32.00%
93 Puikis Haroldas Panevezhys 45 1 45 -1 -4 1 2 30.33%
94 Zaskevichius Evaldas Kaunas 45 1 45 -1 -4 1 2 30.33%
95 Shpogis Svajunas Klaipeda, Honolulu 45 1 45 -1 -4 1 0 22.00%
96 Smirnov Roman. Varna 45 1 45 -1 -5 1 3 31.00%
97 Bricun Radoslav Vilnius 45 1 45 -2 -3 0 3 11.00%
98 Kalinishenko Anastasia Varna 45 1 45 -2 -4 0 2 8.33%
99 Burokas Zhilvinas Vilnius 45 1 45 -2 -4 0 1 5.33%
100 Gardjas Krzysztof Lodź, Frame 45 1 45 -2 -4 0 1 5.33%
101 Kalinishenko Alexandra Varna 45 1 45 -2 -5 0 1 4.67%
102 Pleshkova Maria Limassol, Abricol 45 1 45 -2 -5 0 0 0.00%
103 Pindiak Lubo Ruzomberok 45 1 45 -2 -5 0 0 0.00%
104 Zviagin Daniil Limassol, Abricol 40 1 40 0 -3 2 5 46.00%
105 Alexandrov Sergey Hamburg 40 1 40 -2 -2 0 3 12.33%
106 Arlauskas Aurimas Shiauliai, SK "Vijolė" 40 1 40 -2 -2 0 3 12.33%
107 Danilov Artur Vilnius 40 1 40 -2 -3 0 2 9.33%
108 Chernuha Aleksandrs Tallinn 40 1 40 -2 -3 0 2 9.33%
109 Tomas Wladimir Bunde, Bünder Pyramide 40 1 40 -2 -3 0 2 9.33%
110 Mazkow Alexander Bunde 40 1 40 -2 -3 0 2 9.33%
111 Kaplin Aleksandrs Varna 40 1 40 -2 -4 0 2 8.33%
112 Ladugin Viktor Riga 40 1 40 -2 -4 0 1 5.33%
113 Bycius Sergey Lithuania 40 1 40 -2 -4 0 1 5.33%
114 Saraj Igoris Shvenchionys 40 1 40 -2 -4 0 1 5.33%
115 Loberg Janno Tallinn 40 1 40 -2 -4 0 1 5.33%
116 Osmans Gabriel Daugavpils, VIRTUS - Biljarda Halle 40 1 40 -2 -4 0 1 5.33%
117 Rozhanskij Dmitrij Vilnius 40 1 40 -2 -4 0 1 5.33%
118 Korobejnikov Sergej Visaginas 40 1 40 -2 -4 0 1 5.33%
119 Lukashik Luka Vilnius, Brooklyn 40 1 40 -2 -4 0 1 5.33%
120 Avizen Konstantin Tallinn 40 1 40 -2 -4 0 -1 -16.67%
121 Valko Michail Limassol, Abricol 40 1 40 -2 -5 0 1 4.67%
122 Baldikov Vladimir Visaginas 40 1 40 -2 -5 0 0 0.00%
123 Vancov Sergej Vilnius 40 1 40 -2 -5 0 0 0.00%
124 Arndt Olexandr Berlin 40 1 40 -2 -5 0 0 0.00%
125 Syvets Sergey Prague 40 1 40 -2 -5 0 0 0.00%
126 Danishkin Evgeny Limassol, Abricol 35 1 35 -1 -2 1 5 35.67%
127 Seifrid Viktor Bunde 35 1 35 -1 -2 1 3 34.33%
128 Mazurenko Nikita Prague 35 1 35 -2 -5 0 0 0.00%


Our Sport Partners