Show:
Place Player Nationality, City, Club Points Events LITBULfestCZEPOL Δm Δf mw fw Eff.
1 Zhylinski Aleksei Prague 305.00 15 51 0.00%
2 Kovalevsky Konstantin Heidelberg 290.00 11 41 0.00%
3 Skoneczny Mariusz Tomaszów Mazowiecki 230.00 13 40 0.00%
4 Parijer Lubov Rīga 220.00 10 35 0.00%
5 Cherneckis Paulius Vilnius 205.00 12 41 0.00%
6 Arutunyan Gagik Lublin 200.00 9 30 0.00%
7 Zurnachian Artur München 195.00 10 27 0.00%
8 Stefanski Mariusz Kętrzyn 185.00 2 13 0.00%
9 Kudinov Renat Jurmala 180.00 7 24 0.00%
10 Nykanen Juho Kotka 170.00 12 38 0.00%
11 Kashincev Dmitriy Limassol 160.00 5 17 0.00%
12 Gurkina Anna Liepaja 140.00 3 11 0.00%
13 Chornomyz Vitaliy Albir 135.00 1 5 0.00%
14 Voroncova Svetlana Liepaja 135.00 1 3 0.00%
15 Olejnik Dmitrij Vilnius 130.00 7 23 0.00%
16 Smolokurova Olga Limassol 125.00 2 5 0.00%
17 Klimov Victor Varna 125.00 1 6 0.00%
18 Sienkievic Максим Warszawa 115.00 5 15 0.00%
19 Aguzov Igor Madrid 115.00 5 20 0.00%
20 Tamonis Linas Vilnius 110.00 5 17 0.00%
21 Manninen Jori Helsinki 110.00 5 16 0.00%
22 Albulov Aleksandrs Calpe 105.00 4 13 0.00%
23 Kalinichenko Jurij Varna 105.00 2 7 0.00%
24 Dück Johann Bunde 100.00 6 18 0.00%
25 Isajenko Aleksandr Meikstai 100.00 7 22 0.00%
26 Maki Henri Oulu 100.00 3 13 0.00%
27 Vakar Artem Orihuela Costa 95.00 1 5 0.00%
28 Poplavskiy Stanislav Limassol 85.00 0 4 0.00%
29 Vinogradovs Viktors Rīga 80.00 6 21 0.00%
30 Zhadeikis Kestutis Klaipėda 80.00 5 16 0.00%
31 Kirilov Zlatko Варна 80.00 4 15 0.00%
32 Boyd Olexandr Bochum 70.00 4 14 0.00%
33 Makkonen Petri Hyvinkää 70.00 5 17 0.00%
34 Kuznichenko Polina Warszawa 70.00 4 14 0.00%
35 Khorishin Victor CZE 70.00 5 16 0.00%
36 Komi Tuomas FIN 65.00 3 11 0.00%
37 Raisanen Tero Oulu 65.00 3 9 0.00%
38 Pchelin Konstantin Vilnius 65.00 4 12 0.00%
39 Krasauskas Rytis Panevėžys 65.00 4 11 0.00%
40 Jamshikov Dmitrij Rīga 65.00 4 11 0.00%
41 Ropot Nikolai Варна 65.00 3 10 0.00%
42 Bratu Dan Buchаrest 60.00 2 7 0.00%
43 Purat Eduard Bunde 60.00 3 9 0.00%
44 Porochkevich Sergey Magdeburg 60.00 2 7 0.00%
45 Melnik Sergey Prague 60.00 2 7 0.00%
46 Kerimov Zeynal CZE 60.00 2 6 0.00%
47 Morec Nikolai Nouruppin 60.00 2 7 0.00%
48 Mikutaitis Valdemaras Vilnius 55.00 3 11 0.00%
49 Martinkenas Arturas Švenčionys 55.00 3 9 0.00%
50 Chiurkin Aleksandr Visaginas 55.00 3 9 0.00%
51 Grabovskij Valentin Rīga 55.00 3 10 0.00%
52 Auno Juha Oulu 55.00 3 12 0.00%
53 Tomashevich Artur Vilnius 55.00 3 10 0.00%
54 Koponen Markku FIN 55.00 3 10 0.00%
55 Tonojan Dawid Kętrzyn 55.00 2 7 0.00%
56 Darvin Максим Berlin 55.00 2 6 0.00%
57 Kondratuk Alexandr Warszawa 55.00 2 7 0.00%
58 Girshfeld Andrei Варна 55.00 2 8 0.00%
59 Ostrowski Piotr Tomaszów Mazowiecki 55.00 2 5 0.00%
60 Kampf Yuriy Bunde 55.00 2 5 0.00%
61 Mirzaliev Kirill Варна 55.00 2 7 0.00%
62 Malanyuk Taras CZE 55.00 1 5 0.00%
63 Londarev Andrey Berlin 55.00 1 4 0.00%
64 Ostanin Konstantin Лиеж 55.00 1 3 0.00%
65 Ochirov Vladimir CZE 55.00 1 3 0.00%
66 Bojarovich Ruslan Vilnius 50.00 2 8 0.00%
67 Pohjola Petri Helsinki 50.00 2 8 0.00%
68 Jodokas Edvinas Vilnius 50.00 2 8 0.00%
69 Gevorgianc Dmitrij Vilnius 50.00 2 6 0.00%
70 Pashakinskas Vilius Klaipėda 50.00 2 7 0.00%
71 Murnikovas Gediminas Kaunas 50.00 2 5 0.00%
72 Stanchaitis Renardas Klaipėda 50.00 2 6 0.00%
73 Gusjatin Vitalij Klaipėda 50.00 2 7 0.00%
74 Urban Semjon Tallinn 50.00 2 6 0.00%
75 Survilas Mindaugas Puškos 50.00 2 7 0.00%
76 Kovarskas Paulius Panevėžys 50.00 2 5 0.00%
77 Maharashvili Georgij Rīga 50.00 2 4 0.00%
78 Ivanov Nikolai BUL 50.00 1 6 0.00%
79 Witos Mariusz Piaseczno 50.00 1 4 0.00%
80 Adamov Denis Varna 50.00 1 5 0.00%
81 Akopian Artur Lublin 50.00 1 5 0.00%
82 Lukkari Juuso FIN 50.00 1 3 0.00%
83 Lisik Zdenko Martin 50.00 1 3 0.00%
84 Stepanov Jurij Rīga 45.00 1 7 0.00%
85 Goncharov Jurij Vilnius 45.00 1 4 0.00%
86 Atmanavichius Dainius Vilnius 45.00 1 4 0.00%
87 Krucan Margarita Vilnius 45.00 1 3 0.00%
88 Polisnin Sergei Tallinn 45.00 1 3 0.00%
89 Palivoda Dmitrij Tallinn 45.00 1 3 0.00%
90 Egorov Dmitriy Tallinn 45.00 1 3 0.00%
91 Bashmakov Mikhail Rīga 45.00 1 2 0.00%
92 Smirnov Roman. Varna 45.00 1 3 0.00%
93 Zaskevichius Evaldas Panevėžys 45.00 1 2 0.00%
94 Puikis Haroldas Panevėžys 45.00 1 2 0.00%
95 Lomako Jevgenij Vilnius 45.00 1 1 0.00%
96 Shpogis Svajunas Klaipėda 45.00 1 0 0.00%
97 Bricun Radoslav Vilnius 45.00 0 3 0.00%
98 Kalinishenko Anastasia Варна 45.00 0 2 0.00%
99 Burokas Zhilvinas Vilnius 45.00 0 1 0.00%
100 Gardjas Krzysztof Łódź 45.00 0 1 0.00%
101 Kalinishenko Alexandra Варна 45.00 0 1 0.00%
102 Pleshkova Mariia Limassol 45.00 0 0 0.00%
103 Pindiak Lubo Rużomberok 45.00 0 0 0.00%
104 Zvyagin Daniil Limassol 40.00 2 5 0.00%
105 Arlauskas Aurimas Šiauliai 40.00 0 3 0.00%
106 Alexandrov Sergey Hamburg 40.00 0 3 0.00%
107 Tomas Wladimir Bunde 40.00 0 2 0.00%
108 Chernuha Aleksandrs Tallinn 40.00 0 2 0.00%
109 Danilov Artur Vilnius 40.00 0 2 0.00%
110 Mazkow Alexander Bunde 40.00 0 2 0.00%
111 Kaplin Aleksandrs Varna 40.00 0 2 0.00%
112 Lukashik Luka Vilnius 40.00 0 1 0.00%
113 Ladugin Viktor Rīga 40.00 0 1 0.00%
114 Saraj Igoris Свенчионеляй 40.00 0 1 0.00%
115 Loberg Janno Tallinn 40.00 0 1 0.00%
116 Osmans Gabriel Rīga 40.00 0 1 0.00%
117 Bycius Sergey LIT 40.00 0 1 0.00%
118 Rozhanskij Dmitrij Vilnius 40.00 0 1 0.00%
119 Korobejnikov Sergej Visaginas 40.00 0 1 0.00%
120 Valko Michael Limassol 40.00 0 1 0.00%
121 Arndt Olexandr Berlin 40.00 0 0 0.00%
122 Baldikov Vladimir Visaginas 40.00 0 0 0.00%
123 Syvets Sergey Prague 40.00 0 0 0.00%
124 Vancov Sergej Vilnius 40.00 0 0 0.00%
125 Avizen Konstantin Tallinn 40.00 0 -1 0.00%
126 Danishkin Eugene Limassol 35.00 1 5 0.00%
127 Seifrid Viktor Bunde 35.00 1 3 0.00%
128 Mazurenko Nikita Prague 35.00 0 0 0.00%


Our Sport Partners