International Billiard Festival - EEBC Junior Cup - Kielce (Poland) – GIRLS POL, Kielce • 28-30 June 2017

Game
9-ball
Category
Amateur
Type
Individual
Venue
POL, Kielce
Kielce ul. L. Drogosza 2,
Start
28 June 2017
Final
30 June 2017
Ranking

Participants list

1Tczew, Arkadia31
2Janowiec Wielkopolski10
3Rękoraj, Snikers30
4Rokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa35
5Lubostroń24
6Dębica14
7Piechcin7
8Rękoraj18
9Tomaszow Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker23
10Janowiec Wielkopolski34
11Zduny, UKS Bila6
12Rokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa27
13Srock21
14Czerniewice22
15Czerniewice17
16Piechcin, BOSiR Bila Piechcin12
17Dębica, Pino13
18Dębica, Pino36
19Wiślica, UKS Miłek37
20Pałuki16
21Łabiszyn9
22Zduny, UKS Bila33
23Janowiec Wielkopolski20
24Czerniewice15
25Srock26
26Lubin19
27Kielce, Nosan11
28Tomaszow Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker28
29Tomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker32
30Czerniewice8
31Zduny38
32Srock29
33Gdańsk, Green Club25
342003Minsk3
352000Minsk, Европа1
362004Minsk, Европа5
372003Minsk, Европа2
382000Minsk4
8732
8623
8531
8403
8330
8203
8123
8031
7931
7823
7703
7632
7531
7431
7303
7231
7123
7032
6913
6813
6731
6630
6530
6431
6323
6223
6130
6023
5930
5803
5731
5603
5523
5413
5313
5223
5131
5013
4903
4813
4432
4131
4003
3713
3323
3232
3131
3031
2932
2823
2730
2603
2532
2413
2330
2223
2113
2030
1913
1832
1730
1623
1232
913
803
531
123
#1
2
3
#2
#3
#4
#5
3
1
#6
#7
#8
0
3
#9
1
3
#10
#11
#12
3
2
#13
#14
#15
#16
2
3
#17
3
0
Looser to #48
#18
3
2
Looser to #47
#19
1
3
Looser to #46
#20
3
0
Looser to #45
#21
1
3
Looser to #44
#22
2
3
Looser to #43
#23
3
0
Looser to #42
#24
1
3
Looser to #41
#25
3
2
Looser to #40
#26
0
3
Looser to #39
#27
3
0
Looser to #38
#28
2
3
Looser to #37
#29
3
2
Looser to #36
#30
3
1
Looser to #35
#31
3
1
Looser to #34
#32
3
2
Looser to #33
#33
2
3
Place 33
#34
Place 33
#35
Place 33
#36
Place 33
#37
1
3
Place 33
#38
Place 33
#39
Place 33
#40
0
3
Place 33
#41
3
1
Place 33
#42
Place 33
#43
Place 33
#44
3
2
Place 33
#45
Place 33
#46
Place 33
#47
Place 33
#48
1
3
Place 33
#49
0
3
Looser to #68
#50
1
3
Looser to #67
#51
3
1
Looser to #66
#52
2
3
Looser to #65
#53
1
3
Looser to #72
#54
1
3
Looser to #71
#55
2
3
Looser to #70
#56
0
3
Looser to #69
#57
3
1
Place 25
#58
0
3
Place 25
#59
3
0
Place 25
#60
2
3
Place 25
#61
3
0
Place 25
#62
2
3
Place 25
#63
2
3
Place 25
#64
3
1
Place 25
#65
3
0
Place 17, Winner to #77
#66
3
0
Place 17, Winner to #75
#67
3
1
Place 17, Winner to #80
#68
1
3
Place 17, Winner to #78
#69
1
3
Place 17, Winner to #76
#70
3
2
Place 17, Winner to #73
#71
2
3
Place 17, Winner to #79
#72
3
1
Place 17, Winner to #74
#73
0
3
Place 9
#74
3
1
Place 9
#75
3
1
Place 9
#76
3
2
Place 9
#77
0
3
Place 9
#78
2
3
Place 9
#79
3
1
Place 9
#80
3
1
Place 9
#81
2
3
Place 5
#82
0
3
Place 5
#83
3
0
Place 5
#84
0
3
Place 5
#85
3
1
Semifinal
#86
2
3
Semifinal
#87
3
2
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Rękoraj, Snikers100.090.67%

Place 2

2000Minsk80.078.67%

Place 3-4

Dębica, Pino70.073.67%
Gdańsk, Green Club70.069.67%

Place 5-8

2003Minsk, Европа65.074.33%
Janowiec Wielkopolski65.068.67%
2003Minsk65.063.00%
Zduny, UKS Bila65.056.67%

Place 9-16

Rokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa55.064.00%
Czerniewice55.064.00%
Janowiec Wielkopolski55.063.00%
Tomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker55.062.00%
Lubostroń55.053.33%
Zduny55.050.67%
Janowiec Wielkopolski55.050.00%
Lubin55.050.00%

Place 17-24

Wiślica, UKS Miłek50.059.00%
2004Minsk, Европа50.051.00%
Czerniewice50.037.33%
Dębica, Pino50.037.00%
Rękoraj50.036.00%
Piechcin50.035.67%
Rokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa50.034.67%
Tczew, Arkadia50.033.00%

Place 25-32

Pałuki45.047.67%
Srock45.013.33%
Czerniewice45.08.33%
Czerniewice45.08.33%
Piechcin, BOSiR Bila Piechcin45.08.33%
Tomaszow Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker45.04.67%
Srock45.00.00%
Tomaszow Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker45.00.00%

Place 33-38

2000Minsk, Европа40.037.00%
Łabiszyn40.013.33%
Dębica40.011.00%
Kielce, Nosan40.011.00%
Zduny, UKS Bila40.08.33%
Srock40.00.00%


Our Sport Partners