Show:
Place Player Nationality, City, Club Points Events BULMDAPOLSVKROM Δm Δf mw fw Eff.
1 Skoneczny Mariusz Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy 245 3 8065100 14 51 16 119 78.00%
2 Turkowski Michal Kielce, Nosan Kielce 230 3 6510065 12 49 15 111 77.11%
3 Skowerski Karol Kielce, Nosan Kielce 225 3 1007055 13 63 15 112 80.55%
4 Fortunski Mieszko Bierun, ERG Folie 220 3 708070 12 46 16 120 73.89%
5 Kaplan Tomasz Kielce, Nosan Kielce 180 3 506565 6 33 10 83 63.78%
6 Georgiev Georgi Petrich 160 3 457045 3 28 9 86 57.67%
7 Rozwadowski Bartosz Kielce, Nosan Kielce 145 3 555535 2 -2 6 53 54.78%
8 Divlev Filip Petrich 130 3 504535 -1 -5 5 45 41.56%
9 Zaitinov Aleks Petrich 125 3 404540 -2 -1 4 45 37.22%
10 Patsura Vitaliy Kyiv 120 2 6555 5 32 8 66 70.50%
11 Juszczyszyn Konrad Bierun, ERG Folie 110 2 6545 0 11 4 47 49.34%
12 Ivanov Jordan Petrich 105 2 5550 2 0 5 44 58.17%
13 Brancusky Petr Pardubice, Maple Pool Club 100 2 5545 3 14 7 57 61.00%
14 Makendjiev Milcho Bulgaria 100 2 4555 1 7 5 51 54.33%
15 Todorov Daniel Sofia 100 3 353530 -6 -19 0 21 11.22%
16 Gara Alexander Kyiv 95 2 5540 1 2 5 44 53.34%
17 Skvortsov Vyacheslav Kyiv 85 2 5530 0 -1 4 38 36.50%
18 Verschatse Clement Snagov 85 2 4540 -2 -12 2 22 34.67%
19 Batkowski Sebastian Sokolka, LP Metal Fach 80 1 80 6 20 7 49 78.67%
20 Szolnoki Oliver Budapest, MonoPool BSE 70 1 70 5 24 6 45 79.33%
21 Labinot Markay Macedonia 70 1 70 4 11 5 37 74.67%
22 Stanoev Blagovest Petrich 70 2 4030 -3 -7 1 23 23.67%
23 Javůrek Jaroslav Pardubice, Maple Pool Club 70 2 3535 -3 -13 1 15 22.50%
24 Gosa Gabriel Bucharest 70 2 4030 -3 -16 1 15 19.17%
25 Hořeňovský Jaroslav Pardubice, Maple Pool Club 70 2 4030 -3 -21 1 9 18.00%
26 Kapitanchik Marcel Pardubice, Maple Pool Club 70 2 4030 -4 -18 0 8 7.83%
27 Zabecki Mikolaj Tomaszow Mazowiecki 65 1 65 4 21 6 48 71.33%
28 Polis Piotr Lodź, Frame 65 1 65 4 5 6 41 67.67%
29 Milkov Radoslav Plovdiv 65 1 65 3 0 5 36 64.00%
30 Ladanyi Ioan Lugoj 65 1 65 2 11 3 26 71.00%
31 Ladany Ioan Romania 65 1 65 1 6 3 24 59.00%
32 Koniar Jakub Bratislava, Elite KAMI PROFIT 55 1 55 3 15 4 30 75.33%
33 Sniegocki Mateusz Warszawa, Konsalnet 55 1 55 3 14 4 29 75.00%
34 Sząszor Kamil Tczew, Arkadia 55 1 55 3 13 5 39 67.33%
35 Tonojan Dawid Ketrzyn, BCB MOSiR 55 1 55 3 9 4 29 73.00%
36 Kudlik Marek Bierun, ERG Folie 55 1 55 3 9 4 27 73.33%
37 Ostrowski Piotr Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy 55 1 55 3 8 4 30 72.33%
38 Iliasenco Evghenii Moldova 55 1 55 2 13 4 38 64.00%
39 Kemilev Nikola Sofia 55 1 55 2 13 4 36 64.33%
40 Cotescu Alexandru Campulung Muscel 55 1 55 2 9 4 32 63.33%
41 Kampourlidis George Греция 55 1 55 2 9 3 24 70.33%
42 Kitsoukakis Nikos Греция 55 1 55 1 7 3 28 59.00%
43 Aceski Darko Macedonia 55 1 55 1 2 3 26 57.33%
44 Berendea Nicolae Bucharest 55 1 55 1 0 3 25 56.67%
45 Bajrami Dritar Scopje 55 1 55 1 -1 3 28 56.33%
46 Surdea Cristian Timisoara 55 1 55 1 -4 3 23 55.33%
47 Gavenciak Michal Plzeň, Billiard Stars 50 1 50 2 12 4 33 64.33%
48 Stankiewicz Adam Poznan, Hades 50 1 50 2 8 4 30 63.00%
49 Banek Wojciech Tarnow, MUKS IKS 50 1 50 2 8 4 29 63.33%
50 Lasota Grzegorz Ketrzyn, BCB MOSiR 50 1 50 2 7 3 22 69.67%
51 Winogradow Andrzej Gdansk, Green Club 50 1 50 2 7 3 21 70.00%
52 Shopik Vladislav Minsk 50 1 50 2 6 3 24 69.00%
53 Adziarykha Andrei Belarus 50 1 50 2 6 3 21 69.33%
54 Krysztofik Tomasz Gdansk, Green Club 50 1 50 2 5 4 28 62.00%
55 Witkowski Maciej Warszawa, Hulakula 50 1 50 2 4 4 27 62.00%
56 Mrva Kristián Preshov, BK Horses 50 1 50 2 4 3 19 68.33%
57 Piekarski Krystian Sokolka, LP Metal Fach 50 1 50 2 3 3 20 68.00%
58 Kalyaev Daniil Dnepr 50 1 50 1 11 3 32 60.00%
59 Hajdovsky Marek Pardubice, Maple Pool Club 50 1 50 1 8 3 29 59.33%
60 Zhalman David Pardubice, Maple Pool Club 50 1 50 1 8 3 27 59.33%
61 Ruslanov Stanimir Sofia 50 1 50 1 7 3 31 58.67%
62 Sakis Lainas Греция 50 1 50 1 4 3 28 57.67%
63 Brzekowski Arkadiusz Rokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa 50 1 50 1 4 3 23 58.00%
64 Kotowski Piotr Krakow, TCF HuB 50 1 50 1 4 3 23 58.00%
65 Iacovlev Alexandru Moldova 50 1 50 1 3 3 24 57.67%
66 Vasiliev Aleksandr Petersburg 50 1 50 1 -1 3 20 56.00%
67 Boseski Aleksandar Macedonia 50 1 50 1 -3 3 26 55.67%
68 Chiobanu Andrei Moldova 50 1 50 0 9 2 24 53.67%
69 Georgiev Aleksandur Bulgaria 50 1 50 0 3 2 22 51.00%
70 Spasov Spasian Bulgaria 50 1 50 0 -1 2 23 49.33%
71 Ursu Dan Moldova 50 1 50 0 -2 2 21 49.00%
72 Nasufi Alen Macedonia 50 1 50 0 -4 2 19 48.33%
73 Baciu Pavel Moldova 50 1 50 0 -5 2 16 47.67%
74 Melnik Igori Moldova 50 1 50 0 -6 2 19 47.67%
75 Chisleacov Ilya Moldova 50 1 50 0 -7 2 17 47.00%
76 Makendjiev Milcho Petrich 45 1 45 1 8 3 23 60.00%
77 Maciol Daniel Warszawa, Konsalnet 45 1 45 1 6 3 25 58.67%
78 Sząszor Mateusz Tczew, Arkadia 45 1 45 1 3 3 27 57.33%
79 Paulyan Mikita Minsk 45 1 45 1 3 3 26 57.67%
80 Lang Daniel Liptovský Hrádok 45 1 45 1 2 3 22 57.33%
81 Tenk Enrik Bratislava, ŠK ELITE Junior 45 1 45 1 -4 3 19 55.00%
82 Vulchev Mario Bulgaria 45 1 45 0 4 2 22 51.67%
83 Borisov Sebastian Petrich 45 1 45 0 3 2 23 51.00%
84 Nykanen Juho Kotka 45 1 45 0 2 2 14 51.00%
85 Botnaru Radu Moldova 45 1 45 0 1 2 20 50.33%
86 Raisanen Tero Oulu 45 1 45 0 1 2 15 50.33%
87 Tintaru Alexandru Moldova 45 1 45 0 0 2 20 50.00%
88 Plesuv Nichita Moldova 45 1 45 0 -1 2 25 49.67%
89 Drangoi Vidjai Moldova 45 1 45 0 -2 2 21 49.00%
90 Zasztowt Artur Warszawa, Hulakula 45 1 45 0 -2 2 15 48.67%
91 Pasternak Robert Kielce 45 1 45 0 -2 2 15 48.67%
92 Levova Maria Bulgaria 45 1 45 0 -3 2 23 48.67%
93 Doncevski Trajce Macedonia 45 1 45 0 -3 2 18 48.67%
94 Chrobot Jakub Kielce, Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe 45 1 45 0 -3 2 17 48.33%
95 Velblium Pavel Moldova 45 1 45 0 -4 2 18 48.33%
96 Checinski Wojciech Tomaszow Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker 45 1 45 0 -4 2 15 48.00%
97 Kobec Valentin Dnepr 45 1 45 0 -5 2 17 47.67%
98 Jarosz Cezary Rokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa 45 1 45 0 -5 2 14 47.33%
99 Simeonov Ivaylo Bulgaria 45 1 45 -1 0 1 17 38.67%
100 Muklewicz Michal Gdansk, Green Club 40 1 40 0 6 2 20 52.67%
101 Tuzhil Pavel Pardubice, Maple Pool Club 40 1 40 0 2 2 22 50.67%
102 Spicha Kamil Gdansk, Green Club 40 1 40 0 2 2 20 50.67%
103 Bochorishvili Platon Petersburg 40 1 40 0 2 2 19 50.67%
104 Urbanski Michal Tomaszow Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker 40 1 40 0 2 2 18 50.67%
105 Jankowiak Nikodem Rokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa 40 1 40 0 1 2 16 50.33%
106 Kural Szymon Krakow, UKS YMCA 40 1 40 0 0 2 19 50.00%
107 Lukkari Juuso Finland 40 1 40 0 -1 2 18 49.33%
108 Zajac Dominik Sokolka, LP Metal Fach 40 1 40 0 -1 2 16 49.33%
109 Guzanowski Andrzej Wolomin 40 1 40 0 -2 2 18 49.00%
110 Lisik Zdenko Martin, Alpia 40 1 40 0 -2 2 16 49.00%
111 Glinski Dawid Lodź, Frame 40 1 40 0 -4 2 17 48.00%
112 Kurylek Adam Warszawa 40 1 40 0 -6 2 13 46.67%
113 Nagornaya Viktoriya Kyiv 40 1 40 0 -6 2 13 46.67%
114 Crudu Ion Moldova 40 1 40 -1 4 1 19 40.33%
115 Spasov Kristian Sofia 40 1 40 -1 2 1 16 39.67%
116 Betivu Iurie Moldova 40 1 40 -1 0 1 16 38.67%
117 Sturza Alexandru Moldova 40 1 40 -1 -3 1 14 37.00%
118 Calugher Ion Moldova 40 1 40 -1 -3 1 14 37.00%
119 Medija Rezak Macedonia 40 1 40 -1 -3 1 12 36.67%
120 Goce Urdin Scopje 40 1 40 -1 -5 1 15 36.00%
121 Izratcev Andrey Russia 40 1 40 -1 -5 1 13 35.67%
122 Florea Dumitru Moldova 40 1 40 -1 -6 1 14 35.67%
123 Lagodzinschii Serghei Moldova 40 1 40 -1 -7 1 13 35.00%
124 Gaganelov Kiril Petrich 40 1 40 -1 -7 1 10 34.33%
125 Delidimov Nikolai Bulgaria 40 1 40 -1 -7 1 9 34.00%
126 Kasabov Aleksandur Petrich 40 1 40 -1 -8 1 12 34.33%
127 Sipkovski Dejan Scopje 40 1 40 -1 -8 1 11 34.00%
128 Vlad Ivan Moldova 40 1 40 -2 -4 0 10 13.67%
129 Lebduska Filip Pardubice, Maple Pool Club 40 1 40 -2 -6 0 8 12.00%
130 Gjurchinovski Goran Macedonia 40 1 40 -2 -6 0 8 12.00%
131 Tiklev Dilian Sofia 40 1 40 -2 -6 0 8 12.00%
132 Grecu Mircea Moldova 40 1 40 -2 -7 0 7 11.00%
133 Dimitrov Simeon Sofia 40 1 40 -2 -7 0 7 11.00%
134 Ganin Andrei Moldova 40 1 40 -2 -8 0 6 10.00%
135 Mademlis Evgenis Греция 40 1 40 -2 -9 0 5 8.67%
136 Ermilin Constantin Moldova 40 1 40 -2 -9 0 5 8.67%
137 Landin Egor Moldova 40 1 40 -2 -10 0 4 7.33%
138 Hunca Claudiu Romania 40 1 40 -2 -10 0 4 7.33%
139 Jamorski Oskar Rekoraj, Snikers 35 1 35 -1 3 1 15 40.33%
140 Frank Michal Preshov, BK Horses 35 1 35 -1 1 1 15 39.00%
141 Fortunski Wiktor Lublin 35 1 35 -1 1 1 15 39.00%
142 Ejmont Damian Ketrzyn, BCB MOSiR 35 1 35 -1 1 1 14 39.00%
143 Klusowski Marek Suwalki, Ósemka 35 1 35 -1 1 1 13 39.33%
144 Jakubiak Arkadiusz Warszawa, Hulakula 35 1 35 -1 0 1 14 38.67%
145 Likowski Piotr Poznan, Hades 35 1 35 -1 0 1 13 38.67%
146 Bruśnicki Szymon Bilcza, UKS Orleta 35 1 35 -1 0 1 13 38.67%
147 Pindiak Lubo Slovakia 35 1 35 -1 0 1 13 38.67%
148 Giernalczyk Arkadiusz Kalisz, Amnezja 35 1 35 -1 0 1 12 38.67%
149 Mirakhmedov Roman Brno 35 1 35 -1 -1 1 14 38.00%
150 Malinowski Tomasz Lodź, Frame 35 1 35 -1 -1 1 11 37.67%
151 Bąk Ewa Tarnow, MUKS IKS 35 1 35 -1 -2 1 14 37.33%
152 Siranchuk Daria Kyiv 35 1 35 -1 -2 1 11 37.00%
153 Lasota Krzysztof Ketrzyn, BCB MOSiR 35 1 35 -1 -3 1 13 36.67%
154 Piekarski Konrad Sokolka, LP Metal Fach 35 1 35 -1 -3 1 13 36.67%
155 Ząbek Monika Bierun, ERG Folie 35 1 35 -1 -3 1 12 36.67%
156 Slowik Maciej Kielce 35 1 35 -1 -3 1 11 36.67%
157 Pitulenko Andrey Petersburg 35 1 35 -1 -3 1 10 36.33%
158 Bednarek Krystian Rekoraj 35 1 35 -1 -4 1 13 36.33%
159 Oriak Martin Preshov, BK Horses 35 1 35 -1 -4 1 12 36.00%
160 Komi Tuomas Finland 35 1 35 -1 -4 1 10 35.67%
161 Quarta Antonio Rome 35 1 35 -1 -5 1 11 35.33%
162 Suszczynski Kamil Ketrzyn, BCB MOSiR 35 1 35 -1 -5 1 11 35.33%
163 Mitko Arthur Kyiv 35 1 35 -1 -5 1 8 34.67%
164 Nowak Jeremi Kielce 35 1 35 -1 -6 1 9 34.33%
165 Kuznietcov Nikita Petersburg 35 1 35 -1 -7 1 10 34.33%
166 Vanderley Ryan Plock, Ringer 35 1 35 -1 -9 1 7 32.00%
167 Algafari Nikolai Bulgaria 35 1 35 -2 -4 0 10 13.67%
168 Marcoci Alexandru Moldova 35 1 35 -2 -4 0 10 13.67%
169 Dimitriadis George Греция 35 1 35 -2 -4 0 10 13.67%
170 Dimitrov Vencislav Bulgaria 35 1 35 -2 -7 0 7 11.00%
171 Zampias Paulas Bulgaria 35 1 35 -2 -7 0 7 11.00%
172 Zajkoski Kire Scopje 35 1 35 -2 -8 0 6 10.00%
173 Jovanoski Dusan Scopje 35 1 35 -2 -9 0 5 8.67%
174 Gradinari Vlad Moldova 35 1 35 -2 -10 0 4 7.33%
175 Savga Serghei Moldova 35 1 35 -2 -10 0 4 7.33%
176 Cibitoc Nicolae Moldova 35 1 35 -2 -10 0 4 7.33%
177 Fidanov Milko Bulgaria 35 1 35 -2 -10 0 4 7.33%
178 Rodvan Radu Moldova 35 1 35 -2 -10 0 4 7.33%
179 Patlah Serghei Moldova 35 1 35 -2 -11 0 3 5.67%
180 Maki Henri Oulu 35 1 35 -2 -11 0 1 2.33%
181 Venkov Aleksandur Bulgaria 35 1 35 -2 -12 0 2 4.00%
182 Zdziech Mateusz Lodź, Frame 30 1 30 -2 -4 0 8 13.33%
183 Miron Szymon Sokolka, LP Metal Fach 30 1 30 -2 -4 0 8 13.33%
184 Stefanski Mariusz Ketrzyn, BCB MOSiR 30 1 30 -2 -4 0 8 13.33%
185 Manninen Jori Helsinki 30 1 30 -2 -4 0 8 13.33%
186 Grankina Liza Petersburg 30 1 30 -2 -5 0 7 12.00%
187 Jachimowski Dawid Rokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa 30 1 30 -2 -5 0 7 12.00%
188 Zielenkiewicz Karol Sokolka, LP Metal Fach 30 1 30 -2 -6 0 6 11.00%
189 Majkowski Krzysztof Warszawa, Semafor 30 1 30 -2 -7 0 5 9.67%
190 Mrva Milan Preshov, BK Horses 30 1 30 -2 -7 0 5 9.67%
191 Rycerz Bartlomiej Ketrzyn, BCB MOSiR 30 1 30 -2 -8 0 4 8.33%
192 Dzerban Raman Minsk 30 1 30 -2 -8 0 4 8.33%
193 Wasilewski Jerzy Wegorzewo 30 1 30 -2 -8 0 4 8.33%
194 Gosk Wojciech Tarnow, Bila 30 1 30 -2 -8 0 4 8.33%
195 Brzekowski Sebastian Rokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa 30 1 30 -2 -9 0 3 6.67%
196 Kalennikau Artsiom Minsk 30 1 30 -2 -10 0 2 4.67%
197 Derewede Adrian Rekoraj, Snikers 30 1 30 -2 -10 0 2 4.67%
198 Gorski Tomasz Sokolka, LP Metal Fach 30 1 30 -2 -10 0 2 4.67%
199 Korsak Lukasz Gdansk, Green Club 30 1 30 -2 -10 0 2 4.67%
200 Boguszewski Pawel Gdansk, Green Club 30 1 30 -2 -11 0 1 2.33%
201 Novak Grzegorz Poland 30 1 30 -2 -11 0 1 2.33%
202 Kun Roland Gyomaendrőd 30 1 30 -2 -11 0 1 2.33%
203 Burczynska Aleksandra Rekoraj, Snikers 30 1 30 -2 -11 0 1 2.33%
204 Syniakov Egor Minsk 30 1 30 -2 -12 0 0 0.00%
205 Jamriska Jakub Slovakia 30 1 30 -2 -12 0 0 0.00%


Our Sport Partners